1 DEGHAM Toumy MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 2, les 27,3 km en 35'52"840 (moy. 45,669 km/h)
2 MOULIN Aurelien AC JARNAC 1 à 32"
3 FOUCHER Sébastien GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 à 1'18"
4 BELY Julien AC NERSAC 1 ESP à 1'26"
5 GERBAUD Guillaume ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 1 à 1'32"
6 PROUST Yohann UC ORLEANS 1 à 2'08"
7 MELIAND Jonathan VS CHARTRAIN 3 à 2'11"
8 BOUCHER Jonathan TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1 à 2'15"
9 WASTIAUX Jessy ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 3 ESP à 2'23"
10 WASTIAUX Joey GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2 ESP à 2'25"
11 POURADIER Antonin UC ORLEANS 2 à 2'26"
12 LEGENDRE Bertrand ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 3 à 2'28"
13 MARQUET Aymeric V.C.LOUDUN 2 à 2'37"
14 MAISON Mathieu ASF - AC TOURAINE 2 ESP à 2'42"
15 MAZIOU Maël VS CHARTRAIN 1 à 3'07"
16 DUROUSSEAU Laurent GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3 à 3'35"
17 NOBECOURT Alain AMICALE DE NEUVILLE PC1 à 3'59"
18 COUPE Hervé UC ORLEANS PC2 à 4'00"
19 GUILLOTIN Mickaël MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 3 à 4'08"
20 BRASSEUR Guillaume ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 3 ESP à 4'09"
21 TAROU Thomas UV DESCARTES PC1 à 4'16"
22 PRIMOUT Matthieu UC ORLEANS PC2 à 4'24"
23 JAMONEAU Tony VS CHARTRAIN 2 ESP à 4'25"
24 LEROUX Olivier UC VENDOMOISE PC1 à 4'29"
25 BAVAY Antoine VC LUCEEN 3 à 4'30"
26 FLEURIAU Vincent US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 3 ESP à 4'32"
27 BESSAGUET Remi V.NAINTRE PC1 à 4'33"
28 DURAND Christophe TEAM GEANT LA RICHE PC1 à 4'40"
29 POMMIER Thomas PL PAUL BERT TOURS 3 ESP à 4'43"
30 JASNY Rémi AVC CASTELROUSSIN PC2 à 4'54"
31 BOULANGER Philippe AMICALE DE NEUVILLE PC1 à 4'59"
32 ESNAULT Patrice UC ORLEANS PC1 à 5'02"
33 LINGET Mickaël VINEUIL SPORTS 2 à 5'06"
34 PAPON Romain UC VENDOMOISE 3 ESP à 5'17"
35 CORMIER Aurelien ABC SAINT CALAIS 2 à 5'25"
36 BLUGEON Benoit V.NAINTRE 3 à 5'35"
37 COUTANCEAU Christophe VC LUCEEN PC1 à 5'55"
38 MASSARD Laurent VS CACIEN PC1 à 5'55"
39 SEYGOS Alexandre VC PITHIVIERS 3 ESP à 6'02"
40 LECHARTIER Francis ABC SAINT CALAIS 3 à 6'02"
41 GUERTIN Hervé AC BOURGUEILLOIS PC2 à 6'15"
42 EDET David VS CHARTRAIN 2 à 6'16"
43 SAILLARD Rémi CG ORLEANS LOIRET 3 ESP à 6'20"
44 ROMIAN Nicolas MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 3 ESP à 6'25"
45 DROTZ Antoine AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PC1 ESP à 6'41"
46 MICHENET Olivier SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE PC3 à 6'44"
47 MENNETEAU Alexandre SV LOCHOISE 3 à 7'16"
48 FAUCHER Patrick SC STE MAURE PC2 à 7'32"
49 GAULTIER Janick SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE PC3 à 7'45"
50 MAITRE Ludovic VC CASTELNEUVIEN PC1 ESP à 7'50"
51 PICKART Yoann UV DESCARTES PC2 à 7'50"
52 HOUZE Mickaël UV DESCARTES PC2 à 8'17"
53 PEZARD Antoine MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 3 à 8'26"
54 DELARUE Gilles ASPTT ST BRIEUC PC4 à 8'33"
55 WIART André AVC CASTELROUSSIN PC4 à 8'39"
56 MARTIN Claude CS MAINVILLIERS PC4 à 9'00"
57 FOUSSARD Alain UC MONTOIRE PC2 à 9'17"
58 BEAULIEU Eric ES MAINTENON PIERRES PC3 à 9'23"
59 ROMIAN Willy US ST PIERRE DES CORPS PC2 à 10'17"
60 MOLAC Jean Marie TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE PC4 à 10'27"
61 MOUS Eric GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE PC3 à 12'28"
62 PALISSE Pierre AVC CASTELROUSSIN PC4 à 14'20"
63 ETINOF Bruno VC LUCEEN PC4 à 22'43"