1 33 LINDSAY, Sam (A Grade) 2:06:43 2:06:43
2 8 MUDGWAY, Luke (A Grade) 2:06:52 +00:09
3 15 MACCAULAY, Gordon (A Grad 2:06:54 +00:11
4 22 SMITH, Morgan (A Grade) 2:06:59 +00:16
5 3 PRICE, Corby (A Grade) 2:07:33 +00:50
6 5 REDDISH, Nick (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
7 7 HEANEY, Alex (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
8 26 MULLALY, Scott (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
9 17 MICHEL, Charles (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
10 23 MCHALE, Ben (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
11 25 HAGAN, Andy (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
12 20 ELSWORTHY, Harry (A Grade 2:07:33 ST
13 31 MARFELL, Gregory (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
14 24 GRIFFIN, Logan (A Grade) 2:07:33 ST
15 27 RANFORD, Johnathan (A Grad 2:11:09 +04:26
16 2 STANDEN, Kurt (A Grade) 2:11:09 ST
17 30 MCCOLLUM, Kane (A Grade) 2:11:09 ST
18 16 THOMASON, Jason (A Grade) 2:11:10 +04:27
19 19 WEBB-SMITH, Matthew (A Gr 2:16:25 +09:42
20 21 MORT, Logan (A Grade) 2:16:25 ST
21 34 PRETORIUS, Vaughan (A Gra 2:16:25 ST
22 28 PODMORE, Mitchell (A Grade) 2:16:25 ST
23 36 TREYMAINE, Blair (A Grade) 2:16:25 ST
24 14 BUNN, Nathan (A Grade) 2:16:26 +09:43
25 32 PAGE, Josh (A Grade) 2:23:42 +16:59
26 18 PHIPPS, Sam (A Grade) 2:24:50 +18:07
Riders Abandoning Race
4 SOWRY, Jack (A Grade) DNF DNF
9 SMITS, Pete (A Grade) DNF DNF
10 GOODE, Matthew (A Grade) DNF DNF
11 MACGREGOR, Alex (A Grade) DNF DNF
35 TILBY, Brad (A Grade) DNF DNF
Number of Starters: 31
Riders finishing out of time limits: 0
Riders abandoning the race: 5
Wakaroc Sports Club
www.dynamoevents.
b
1 68 MCCULLUM, Mikey (B Grade) 2:18:12 2:18:12
2 65 MCGEE, Mark (B Grade) 2:18:13 +00:01
3 81 CHRISTENSEN, Ryan (B Grad 2:18:48 +00:36
4 88 HUGHSON, Sam (B Grade) 2:18:54 +00:42
5 75 MCELLROY, Callum (B Grade) 2:18:59 +00:47
6 90 GREEN, William (B Grade) 2:18:59 ST
7 72 NEWMAN WATT, John (B Gra 2:19:00 +00:48
8 91 HOLDER, Stuart (B Grade) 2:19:06 +00:54
9 73 NEWELL, Jarrod (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
10 71 DOUGLAS, Matt (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
11 66 FERGUS, Blake (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
12 82 ESCOURT, Scott (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
13 67 JOHNSTON, Richard (B Grade 2:19:06 ST
14 89 SHEATH, Reon (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
15 84 WALSH, Jarrod (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
16 97 BOURKE, Grant (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
17 79 BROWNRIGG, Tony (B Grade) 2:19:06 ST
18 92 POSTLEWAIGHT, Karl (B Grad 2:21:43 +03:31
19 96 MUDGWAY, John (B Grade) 2:21:50 +03:38
20 74 STEALLARD, Shannon (B Grad 2:25:12 +07:00
21 98 JARMAN, Johnathan (B Grade 2:31:19 +13:07
22 86 MEMARZADEH, Keivan (B Gra 2:31:23 +13:11
23 95 KIRK, Glen (B Grade) 2:31:24 +13:12
24 80 DENHOLM, James (B Grade) 2:47:57 +29:45
Riders Abandoning Race
70 GRIERSON, Roger (B Grade) DNF DNF
78 STEWART, Garth (B Grade) DNF DNF
83 ADDISON, David (B Grade) DNF DNF
87 BOTHA, Ryno (B Grade) DNF DNF
61 SLATER, Brett (B Grade) DNS DNS
99 SNOWDEN, Derek (B Grade) DNS DNS
Number of Starters: 28
Riders finishing out of time limits: 0
Riders abandoning the race: 6
Wakaroc
c
1 153 ROE, Paul (C Grade) 2:27:08 2:27:08
2 148 MUDGWAY, Russel (C Grade) 2:27:09 +00:01
3 169 GARLAND, Murray (C Grade) 2:27:11 +00:03
4 133 MORTON, Ian (C Grade) 2:27:11 ST
5 158 CORKIN, Hayden (C Grade) 2:27:13 +00:05
6 122 MARFELL, Phil (C Grade) 2:29:56 +02:48
7 130 PETERS, Richard (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
8 136 BLACKWOOD, Graeme (C Gra 2:29:56 ST
9 140 FOOTE, Kevin (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
10 129 STEWART, John (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
11 134 HILEY, Devon (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
12 159 SHEATH, Racquel (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
13 157 WILLIAMS, Shaun (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
14 170 WESTON, Don (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
15 162 HARDIE BOYS, Max (C Grade 2:29:56 ST
16 135 GRAHAM, Mike (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
17 171 BRADLEY, Garry (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
18 139 RESTIEAUX, Troy (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
19 121 HOWELL, Natalie (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
20 147 HART, Kevin (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
21 144 JORDAN, Barry (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
22 167 TREGOWETH, Aaron (C Grade 2:29:56 ST
23 141 GYDE, Greg (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
24 128 HOLDAWAY, Jo (C Grade) 2:29:56 ST
25 146 DUNHOVEN, Paul (C Grade) 2:31:30 +04:22
26 131 COLES, Symon (C Grade) 2:32:38 +05:30
27 161 COTTAM, Maxyna (C Grade) 2:33:26 +06:18
28 160 PURU, Bob (C Grade) 2:35:12 +08:04
29 156 VESSEY, Georgia (C Grade) 2:35:12 ST
30 165 BUNN, Graham (C Grade) 2:35:13 +08:05
31 166 SCRAFT, Peter (C Grade) 2:43:46 +16:38
32 125 WILLERS, Genelle (C Grade) 2:43:46 ST
33 132 HAGAN, Kirsten (C Grade) 2:43:48 +16:40
34 143 CROFT, Sammy (C Grade) 2:43:54 +16:46
35 150 FARRANT, Madison (C Grade) 2:43:55 +16:47
36 127 HACKER-CARY, Robin (C Grad 2:43:55 ST
37 163 ALLAN, Maggie (C Grade) 2:43:55 ST
38 155 TRESHNER, Pheobe (C Grade 2:43:55 ST
39 142 MICHAEL, Marc (C Grade) 3:03:01 +35:53
Riders Abandoning Race
123 MURRAY, Brett (C Grade) DNF DNF
126 JENKINS, Tessa (C Grade) DNF DNF
137 BISHOP, Simon (C Grade) DNF DNF
151 COTTAM, Jeremy (C Grade) DNF DNF
154 DEAM, Grant (C Grade) DNF DNF
164 TE MOANA, Rob (C Grade) DNF DNF
138 CAMERON, Cassie (C Grade) DNS DNS
172 CASTLE, Ross (C Grade) DNS DNS
Place Sluiten