1 14 ORTIZ, Edward CLA á 00:00:00
2 2 ZURITA, Gilver PIO á 00:00:00
3 71 ALMONACID, Patricio CHI á 00:00:00
4 102 ZUBIETA, Lenin CRE á 00:00:00
5 5 ROJAS, Alexis PIO á 00:00:00
6 91 IBARRA, José Luis ECU á 00:00:15
7 114 DIAZ, Daniel ARG á 00:02:41
8 26 GALLARDO, Horacio GLA á 00:02:41
9 74 HERNANDEZ, Gustavo CHI á 00:02:41
10 11 ARDILA, Mauricio CLA á 00:02:41
11 32 ROMAN, Maky VEN á 00:02:41
12 54 AGURRE , Juan Antonio MEX á 00:02:41
13 53 AGUIRRE, José Ramón MEX á 00:02:41
14 72 CABRERA, Antonio CHI á 00:02:41
15 25 MARTINEZ, Cid GLA á 00:02:41
16 3 TARQUI, Victor Hugo PIO á 00:02:41
17 131 ZUGASTI, Ibon STF á 00:02:41
18 4 CAMPERO, Piter PIO á 00:02:41
19 51 GARCIA, Victor Manuel MEX á 00:02:41
20 132 MENENDEZ, Rubén STF á 00:02:41
21 13 MARTINEZ, Jhon CLA á 00:02:41
22 86 ALARCON, Carlos BOL á 00:02:41
23 81 SOLIZ, Ocar BOL á 00:02:41
24 6 MONTAÑO, Yamil PIO á 00:02:41
25 94 CALPA, Ramiro ECU á 00:02:41
26 42 ROJAS, David ENE á 00:02:41
27 96 SURATA, Oscar Ramiro ECU á 00:02:41
28 61 RAMOS, Basilio SIN á 00:02:41
29 33 CAMARGO, Jonathan VEN á 00:02:41
30 92 MARTINEZ, Luis Alfredo ECU á 00:02:41
31 15 GARCIA, Juan CLA á 00:02:41
32 41 JUCHANI, Wilber ENE á 00:02:41
33 1 COTUMBA, Juan PIO á 00:02:41
34 34 BRICEÑO, Jimmi VEN á 00:02:41
35 12 GOMEZ, Camilo CLA á 00:02:41
36 36 GONZALES, Ronald VEN á 00:02:41
37 105 CHECA, Luis CRE á 00:02:41
38 85 IBAÑEZ, Ruben BOL á 00:02:41
39 112 MESSINEO, Leonardo ARG á 00:02:41
40 52 LOPEZ, Carlos MEX á 00:02:41
41 95 MONTENEGRO, Armando ECU á 00:02:41
42 111 GIANCINTI, Jorge ARG á 00:02:41
43 75 SEPULVEDA, Luis CHI á 00:02:54
44 124 JAILLA, Edwin ZTA á 00:08:42
45 65 ACARAPI, Richar SIN á 00:08:42
46 62 RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo SIN á 00:08:42
47 122 REQUE, Deyby ZTA á 00:08:42
48 101 CESPEDEZ, Juan Carlos CRE á 00:08:42
49 123 VARGAS, Edgar ZTA á 00:08:42
50 43 CORTEZ, Herminio ENE á 00:08:42
51 82 BOL19930224 ARANDO, Javier BOL á 00:08:54
52 115 MURGO, Fernando ARG á 00:08:54
53 116 LUCERO, Juan ARG á 00:08:54
54 136 TANOVITCHII, Nicolae STF á 00:08:54
55 21 DAVALOS, Alvaro GLA á 00:08:54
56 113 SARTASOV, Andrey ARG á 00:08:54
57 55 MARTINS, Uri MEX á 00:08:54
58 35 SALINAS Yhonathan VEN á 00:08:54
59 93 CHILES, Hector Ruben ECU á 00:08:54
60 64 RIOS, Alfredo SIN á 00:10:32
61 22 ORTEGA, Oscar GLA á 00:13:09
62 125 HERRERA, Alvaro ZTA á 00:16:18
63 84 BASUALDO, Richard BOL á 00:16:18
64 45 VALDERRAMO, José Vladimir ENE á 00:16:18
65 103 BUSTILLOS, Edson CRE á 00:16:18
66 134 MATIAUDA, Oscar STF á 00:16:18
67 121 ABASTO, Enrique ZTA á 00:16:18
68 76 RIVERA, José Luis CHI á 00:16:18
69 106 BEJARANO, Salvador CRE á 00:16:18
70 23 MONTELLANO, Carlos GLA á 00:16:18
71 66 RICALDE, Adan SIN á 00:16:18
72 44 QUISPE, Jorge ENE á 00:16:18
73 73 GARRIDO, Gonzalo CHI á 00:16:18
74 133 LOPEZ, Gustavo Alberto STF á 00:16:18
75 135 MIÑO, Gustavo STF á 00:31:26
General:
1 ORTIZ, Edward COLOMBIA CLARO 20:37:20
2 GARCIA, Juan COLOMBIA CLARO 00:01:41
3 ARDILA, Mauricio COLOMBIA CLARO 00:01:49
4 DIAZ, Daniel SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:02:21
5 ROMAN, Maky PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:04:58
6 CAMARGO, Jonathan PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:05:14
7 MARTINEZ, Luis Alfredo SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:06:44
8 BRICEÑO, Jimmi PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:09:52
9 MESSINEO, Leonardo SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:10:59
10 GONZALES, Ronald PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:12:35
11 GOMEZ, Camilo COLOMBIA CLARO 00:12:56
12 MARTINEZ, Jhon COLOMBIA CLARO 00:12:57
13 GALLARDO, Horacio GLAS CASA REAL CAMPOS DE SOLAN 00:13:01
14 GIANCINTI, Jorge SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:13:40
15 AGUIRRE, José Ramón CANEL'S TURBO 00:14:08
16 ROJAS, Alexis PIO RICO 00:14:22
17 SEPULVEDA, Luis CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:14:40
18 LOPEZ, Carlos CANEL'S TURBO 00:17:01
19 CAMPERO, Piter PIO RICO 00:17:04
20 ZURITA, Gilver PIO RICO 00:17:20
21 COTUMBA, Juan PIO RICO 00:17:26
22 SOLIZ, Ocar SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:17:58
23 SURATA, Oscar Ramiro SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:18:04
24 SALINAS Yhonathan PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:18:46
25 MENENDEZ, Rubén START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:19:06
26 MONTAÑO, Yamil PIO RICO 00:19:55
27 SARTASOV, Andrey SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:19:57
28 GARCIA, Victor Manuel CANEL'S TURBO 00:20:06
29 HERNANDEZ, Gustavo CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:21:15
30 MARTINEZ, Cid GLAS CASA REAL CAMPOS DE SOLAN 00:22:17
31 ROJAS, David ENERGYSOL 00:23:37
32 TANOVITCHII, Nicolae START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:26:11
33 RAMOS, Basilio SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:26:16
34 ZUGASTI, Ibon START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:26:38
35 MONTENEGRO, Armando SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:26:39
36 LUCERO, Juan SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:26:52
37 GARRIDO, Gonzalo CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:29:33
38 ALARCON, Carlos SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:30:25
39 MARTINS, Uri CANEL'S TURBO 00:32:30
40 LOPEZ, Gustavo Alberto START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:33:30
41 RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:35:40
42 CABRERA, Antonio CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:35:59
43 IBARRA, José Luis SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:36:53
44 ZUBIETA, Lenin CREAM 00:37:03
45 RIVERA, José Luis CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:37:33
46 AGURRE , Juan Antonio CANEL'S TURBO 00:37:37
47 MURGO, Fernando SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:38:57
48 ALMONACID, Patricio CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:40:14
49 HERRERA, Alvaro Z SPORT 00:43:28
50 DAVALOS, Alvaro GLAS CASA REAL CAMPOS DE SOLAN 00:44:05
51 CALPA, Ramiro SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:45:28
52 JUCHANI, Wilber ENERGYSOL 00:49:57
53 CHECA, Luis CREAM 00:52:15
54 RIOS, Alfredo SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:54:25
55 TARQUI, Victor Hugo PIO RICO 00:57:38
56 VARGAS, Edgar Z SPORT 00:58:31
57 CORTEZ, Herminio ENERGYSOL 01:01:41
58 RICALDE, Adan SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 01:09:15
59 IBAÑEZ, Ruben SELECCION BOLIVIANA 01:09:42
60 CHILES, Hector Ruben SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 01:10:16
61 BUSTILLOS, Edson CREAM 01:11:16
62 ORTEGA, Oscar GLAS CASA REAL CAMPOS DE SOLAN 01:12:19
63 MONTELLANO, Carlos GLAS CASA REAL CAMPOS DE SOLAN 01:13:48
64 REQUE, Deyby Z SPORT 01:14:23
65 MIÑO, Gustavo START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 01:18:06
66 ARANDO, Javier SELECCION BOLIVIANA 01:20:12
67 QUISPE, Jorge ENERGYSOL 01:20:18
68 CESPEDEZ, Juan Carlos CREAM 01:24:03
69 VALDERRAMO, José Vladimir ENERGYSOL 01:24:11
70 BEJARANO, Salvador CREAM 01:26:19
71 ACARAPI, Richar SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 01:31:50
72 JAILLA, Edwin Z SPORT 01:35:27
73 MATIAUDA, Oscar START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 01:36:58
74 ABASTO, Enrique Z SPORT 01:37:29
75 BASUALDO, Richard SELECCION BOLIVIANA 02:10:49