1 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AS2 20 1:18:38 8 8
2 Ian BOSWELL USA 21 +3 5 5
3 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 22 +26 2 2
4 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO COL 21 +26
5 Tim WELLENS BEL LTB 21 +26
6 Warren BARGUIL FRA ARG 21 +26
7 Davide VILLELLA ITA 21 +29
8 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +31
9 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +35
10 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 20 +37
11 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AS2 21 +39
12 Patrick KONRAD AUT VBG 21 +40
13 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS 21 +47
14 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP 21 +55
15 Lawrence WARBASSE USA BMC 22 +55
16 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG 21 +55
17 Ever RIVERA COL 20 +55
18 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FDJ 21 +55
19 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV KAZ AS2 22 +1:06
20 Théo VIMPERE FRA 22 +1:06
21 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +1:06
22 Jay MCCARTHY AUS JAI 20 +1:06
23 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 22 +1:06
24 Fernando ORJUELA COL 21 +1:24
25 Antoine LAVIEU FRA 22 +1:35
26 Natnael BERHANE ERI 21 +1:35
27 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +1:53
28 Jesper HANSEN DEN GLU 22 +1:57
29 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT RAD 20 +1:57
30 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER TET 20 +2:07
31 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +2:07
32 Niels VANDYCK BEL BSL 22 +2:43
33 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 21 +3:05
34 Nathan BROWN USA BLS 21 +3:22
35 Bob JUNGELS LUX LET 20 +3:29
36 Patrick LANE AUS JAI 21 +3:29
37 César PAREDES COL 20 +3:31
38 Vladislav GORBUNOV KAZ AS2 21 +3:33
39 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 22 +3:38
40 Michel KOCH GER LKT 21 +3:54
41 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE 20 +3:54
42 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +3:54
43 Víctor MARTÍN ESP 22 +4:26
44 Alexis GUERIN FRA 20 +4:41
45 Mats ANDERSSON SWE AUC 22 +4:41
46 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 21 +4:41
47 Dominik FUCHS SUI 22 +4:41
48 Florian GAUGL AUT VBG 21 +4:41
49 Erwan TEGUEL FRA 21 +5:28
50 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +5:28
51 Silvan DILLIER SUI 22 +5:28
52 Sarawut SIRIRONNACHAI THA 20 +5:28
53 Pierre Paolo PENASA ITA 21 +5:45
54 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2 21 +6:14
55 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 20 +6:30
56 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TTF 20 +6:44
57 Paul LANG AUT WSA 21 +6:44
58 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 20 +6:44
59 Adrien CHENAUX SUI 21 +6:47
60 Jakob STEIGMILLER GER TET 22 +6:47
61 Ibai SALAS ESP 21 +6:47
62 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN VPC 19 +7:05
63 August JENSEN NOR 21 +8:02
64 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 22 +8:34
65 Jasper STUYVEN BEL BLS 20 +8:34
66 Marcel AREGGER SUI ARH 22 +8:34
67 Mario VOGT GER SCS 20 +8:34
68 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 20 +8:34
69 Janis DAKTERIS LAT PCW 21 +8:34
70 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 19 +8:34
71 Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 22 +8:34
72 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL LTB 22 +8:34
73 Tom SKUJINS LAT LPM 21 +8:34
74 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 22 +8:34
75 James JARAMILLO COL 22 +9:33
76 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP ORB 21 +9:33
77 Philip LINDAU SWE TCC 21 +10:42
78 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN CWO 19 +11:04
79 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +11:24
80 Andrea FEDI ITA 21 +13:23
81 Enrico BARBIN ITA COG 22 +13:23
82 Evan HUFFMAN USA 22 +13:23
83 Nathan WILSON USA 21 +13:23
84 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER RB3 19 +13:35
85 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL 22 +13:43
86 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LET 22 +14:13
87 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS 20 +14:17
88 Meron AMANUEL ERI 22 +14:17
89 Jan TRATNIK SLO RAR 22 +15:52
90 Klemen STIMULAK SLO RAR 22 +15:52
91 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 20 +15:52
92 Raphael ADDY SUI ARH 22 +15:52
93 Jan SOKOL AUT RAD 22 +15:52
94 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 21 +15:52
95 Danny VAN POPPEL NED RB3 19 +15:52
96 Floris SMEYERS BEL 22 +15:52
97 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 21 +15:52
98 Wouter WIPPERT NED LTB 22 +15:52
99 Nick AITKEN AUS JAI 22 +15:52
100 Dylan TEUNS BEL BSL 20 +15:52
101 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 20 +15:52
102 Michael FREIBERG AUS JAI 22 +15:52
103 Peter ERDIN SUI ARH 22 +15:52
104 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR OHR 22 +15:52
105 Samuel SPOKES AUS 20 +15:52
106 Peter CAMPERO BOL 21 +19:14
107 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI 21 +20:12
108 Tesfom OKBAMARIAM ERI 21 +20:20
109 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN GLU 22 +20:22
DNF Andzs FLAKSIS LAT CDT 21
DNF Tom THILL LUX CCD 22
DNF Jesus EZQUERRA ESP LET 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Warren BARGUIL FRA ARG 21 16:12:14
2 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO COL 21 +1
3 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 22 +9
4 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +15
5 Ian BOSWELL USA 21 +19
6 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +26
7 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS 21 +31
8 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +42
9 Patrick KONRAD AUT VBG 21 +45
10 Jay MCCARTHY AUS JAI 20 +48
11 Tim WELLENS BEL LTB 21 +49
12 Lawrence WARBASSE USA BMC 22 +58
13 Théo VIMPERE FRA 22 +1:02
14 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 22 +1:05
15 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG 21 +1:07
16 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AS2 20 +1:09
17 Antoine LAVIEU FRA 22 +1:39
18 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 20 +1:53
19 Natnael BERHANE ERI 21 +2:01
20 Jesper HANSEN DEN GLU 22 +2:01
21 Ever RIVERA COL 20 +2:11
22 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FDJ 21 +2:44
23 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP 21 +2:54
24 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AS2 21 +3:06
25 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +3:33
26 Davide VILLELLA ITA 21 +5:05
27 Pierre Paolo PENASA ITA 21 +5:51
28 Vladislav GORBUNOV KAZ AS2 21 +6:07
29 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER TET 20 +6:13
30 Silvan DILLIER SUI 22 +6:54
31 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT RAD 20 +7:40
32 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +7:45
33 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +8:47
34 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 21 +8:58
35 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2 21 +9:06
36 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN VPC 19 +9:12
37 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV KAZ AS2 22 +9:14
38 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 20 +9:39
39 Bob JUNGELS LUX LET 20 +9:44
40 Niels VANDYCK BEL BSL 22 +9:49
41 Víctor MARTÍN ESP 22 +9:50
42 Florian GAUGL AUT VBG 21 +9:54
43 Paul LANG AUT WSA 21 +10:03
44 Nathan BROWN USA BLS 21 +10:08
45 Erwan TEGUEL FRA 21 +10:42
46 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 21 +11:02
47 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE 20 +11:03
48 César PAREDES COL 20 +11:10
49 Alexis GUERIN FRA 20 +11:30
50 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 22 +12:21
51 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +12:30
52 Mario VOGT GER SCS 20 +12:33
53 Dominik FUCHS SUI 22 +12:43
54 Jakob STEIGMILLER GER TET 22 +13:26
55 Patrick LANE AUS JAI 21 +13:33
56 Fernando ORJUELA COL 21 +13:34
57 Michel KOCH GER LKT 21 +13:44
58 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +14:36
59 Janis DAKTERIS LAT PCW 21 +14:42
60 Marcel AREGGER SUI ARH 22 +15:30
61 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TTF 20 +16:07
62 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 22 +16:27
63 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 20 +17:20
64 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL 22 +17:48
65 Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 22 +17:54
66 Mats ANDERSSON SWE AUC 22 +18:09
67 August JENSEN NOR 21 +18:45
68 Floris SMEYERS BEL 22 +18:55
69 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 20 +20:15
70 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 21 +21:27
71 James JARAMILLO COL 22 +21:27
72 Jasper STUYVEN BEL BLS 20 +21:37
73 Tom SKUJINS LAT LPM 21 +22:03
74 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 20 +22:59
75 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS 20 +24:20
76 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 19 +24:31
77 Ibai SALAS ESP 21 +25:06
78 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 21 +25:22
79 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL LTB 22 +25:30
80 Enrico BARBIN ITA COG 22 +27:27
81 Tesfom OKBAMARIAM ERI 21 +27:47
82 Philip LINDAU SWE TCC 21 +28:24
83 Klemen STIMULAK SLO RAR 22 +28:48
84 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 20 +29:28
85 Dylan TEUNS BEL BSL 20 +29:50
86 Samuel SPOKES AUS 20 +29:58
87 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 22 +30:40
88 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER RB3 19 +31:08
89 Adrien CHENAUX SUI 21 +31:52
90 Nathan WILSON USA 21 +31:53
91 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN CWO 19 +32:36
92 Jan SOKOL AUT RAD 22 +32:51
93 Sarawut SIRIRONNACHAI THA 20 +34:03
94 Evan HUFFMAN USA 22 +35:29
95 Andrea FEDI ITA 21 +35:55
96 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LET 22 +35:59
97 Peter CAMPERO BOL 21 +36:12
98 Meron AMANUEL ERI 22 +36:44
99 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR OHR 22 +37:54
100 Danny VAN POPPEL NED RB3 19 +40:30
101 Michael FREIBERG AUS JAI 22 +41:05
102 Wouter WIPPERT NED LTB 22 +41:43
103 Raphael ADDY SUI ARH 22 +42:55
104 Nick AITKEN AUS JAI 22 +43:15
105 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP ORB 21 +44:18
106 Jan TRATNIK SLO RAR 22 +44:59
107 Peter ERDIN SUI ARH 22 +47:59
108 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN GLU 22 +53:22
109 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI 21 +55:46 Sluiten