1 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 38 3:58:32
2 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 24 +0
3 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 27 +0
4 Daniele CALLEGARIN ITA TT1 30 +0
5 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU MOT 27 +0
6 James DRISCOLL USA JSH 26 +0
7 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL EPM 24 +0
8 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 33 +0
9 Thiago NARDIN BRA 24 +0
10 Renato RUIZ BRA 31 +0
11 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 31 +0
12 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TT1 25 +0
13 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TT1 24 +0
14 Renan MAIA BRA 21 +0
15 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 27 +0
16 Isaac BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ COL EPM 21 +0
17 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 24 +0
18 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL EPM 32 +0
19 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 32 +0
20 João GASPAR BRA 20 +0
21 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 34 +0
22 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 28 +0
23 William CHIARELLO BRA 21 +0
24 Juan Miguel PÉREZ ESP 25 +0
25 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU 27 +0
26 Willian SOLERA BRA 24 +0
27 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 28 +0
28 David SILVA BRA 30 +0
29 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 35 +0
30 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 23 +0
31 Juan RAMÍREZ ESP 21 +0
32 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 25 +0
33 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 26 +0
34 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 21 +0
35 Oscar Javier RIVERA ALVAREZ COL EPM 23 +0
36 Cleberson WEBER BRA DAT 28 +0
37 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 28 +0
38 Alessandro MAZZI ITA 25 +13
39 Carson MILLER USA JSH 23 +15
40 Ramiro RINCON DIAZ COL EPM 25 +15
41 Tiego JUSTO BRA 24 +15
42 Joey ROSSKOPF USA TT1 23 +15
43 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 28 +5:04
44 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 29 +7:59
45 André PULINI BRA 33 +7:59
46 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 29 +7:59
47 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 29 +7:59
48 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 27 +7:59
49 Juan Carlos RIENDA SEGURA ESP 24 +7:59
50 Leonardo LIMA BRA 27 +9:33
51 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 27 +10:08
52 Rafael Antonio SILVA BRA 29 +13:45
53 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 31 +13:54
54 Jefeter SIQUEIRA BRA 24 +13:54
55 Emerson SANTOS BRA 21 +13:54
56 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 37 +13:54
57 Janvier HADI RWA 20 +13:54
58 Fabiele MOTA BRA 34 +13:54
59 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 27 +13:54
60 Eliel BALBINO BRA 33 +13:54
61 Timo SCHAFER GER 30 +13:54
62 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 33 +13:54
63 Felipe MARQUES BRA 22 +13:54
64 Everson CAMILO BRA 27 +13:54
65 Emanuel RUDAHUNGA RWA 22 +13:54
66 Nathan BYUKUSENGE RWA 32 +13:54
67 Luciano PEREIRA BRA 31 +13:54
68 Raphael SERPA BRA 27 +13:54
69 Jose RAGONESSI ECU 28 +13:54
70 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 32 +13:54
71 Abraham RUHUMURIZA RWA 33 +13:54
72 Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE ECU 21 +13:54
73 Bruno SILVA BRA 21 +13:54
74 Jose BONE LEON ECU 23 +13:54
75 Thomas FIUMANA ITA 22 +13:54
76 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 23 +13:54
77 Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA 21 +13:54
78 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 29 +13:54
79 Felipe NARDIN BRA 21 +13:54
80 Marcos NOVELO BRA 36 +13:54
81 Jose Fernando ANTOGNA ARG JSH 36 +13:54
82 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 35 +13:54
83 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 37 +13:54
84 Tyler WREN USA JSH 31 +13:54
85 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU 33 +13:54
86 Jackie SIMES USA JSH 24 +13:54
87 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 28 +13:54
88 Gabriel SANCHES MULA ESP 27 +13:54
89 Nicodem HABIYAMBERE RWA 25 +13:54
90 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX 29 +22:26
91 Joe ELDRIDGE USA TT1 30 +22:57
92 Marius PRUNTE GER 22 +22:57
93 Karsten KEUNECHE GER 31 +22:57
94 Andreas MIESSEN GER 20 +22:57
95 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 23 +22:57
96 Patrick OYAKAUA BRA 24 +22:57
97 Danubio ALENCAR BRA 25 +22:57
98 Antonio GARCIA CALZADO ESP 32 +22:57
99 Joel Cândido JÚNIOR BRA 20 +25:16
100 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 21 +25:16
101 Willian VENDRUSCULO BRA 23 +25:16
DNF Christian SILVA BRA 26
DNF Antonio DA MATTA BRA 20
DNF Jonas MELO BRA 20
DNF Matthias SCHNAPKA GER 32
DNF Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA 24
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 38 3:58:22
2 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 24 +4
3 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 27 +6
4 Daniele CALLEGARIN ITA TT1 30 +10
5 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU MOT 27 +10
6 James DRISCOLL USA JSH 26 +10
7 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL EPM 24 +10
8 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 33 +10
9 Thiago NARDIN BRA 24 +10
10 Renato RUIZ BRA 31 +10
11 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 31 +10
12 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TT1 25 +10
13 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TT1 24 +10
14 Renan MAIA BRA 21 +10
15 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 27 +10
16 Isaac BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ COL EPM 21 +10
17 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 24 +10
18 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL EPM 32 +10
19 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 32 +10
20 João GASPAR BRA 20 +10
21 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 34 +10
22 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 28 +10
23 William CHIARELLO BRA 21 +10
24 Juan Miguel PÉREZ ESP 25 +10
25 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU 27 +10
26 Willian SOLERA BRA 24 +10
27 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 28 +10
28 David SILVA BRA 30 +10
29 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 35 +10
30 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 23 +10
31 Juan RAMÍREZ ESP 21 +10
32 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 25 +10
33 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 26 +10
34 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 21 +10
35 Oscar Javier RIVERA ALVAREZ COL EPM 23 +10
36 Cleberson WEBER BRA DAT 28 +10
37 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 28 +10
38 Alessandro MAZZI ITA 25 +23
39 Joey ROSSKOPF USA TT1 23 +23
40 Carson MILLER USA JSH 23 +25
41 Ramiro RINCON DIAZ COL EPM 25 +25
42 Tiego JUSTO BRA 24 +25
43 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 28 +5:14
44 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 29 +8:09
45 André PULINI BRA 33 +8:09
46 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 29 +8:09
47 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 29 +8:09
48 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 27 +8:09
49 Juan Carlos RIENDA SEGURA ESP 24 +8:09
50 Leonardo LIMA BRA 27 +9:43
51 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 27 +10:18
52 Rafael Antonio SILVA BRA 29 +13:55
53 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 31 +13:59
54 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 37 +13:59
55 Jefeter SIQUEIRA BRA 24 +14:04
56 Emerson SANTOS BRA 21 +14:04
57 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 37 +14:04
58 Janvier HADI RWA 20 +14:04
59 Fabiele MOTA BRA 34 +14:04
60 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 27 +14:04
61 Eliel BALBINO BRA 33 +14:04
62 Timo SCHAFER GER 30 +14:04
63 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 33 +14:04
64 Felipe MARQUES BRA 22 +14:04
65 Everson CAMILO BRA 27 +14:04
66 Emanuel RUDAHUNGA RWA 22 +14:04
67 Nathan BYUKUSENGE RWA 32 +14:04
68 Luciano PEREIRA BRA 31 +14:04
69 Raphael SERPA BRA 27 +14:04
70 Jose RAGONESSI ECU 28 +14:04
71 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 32 +14:04
72 Abraham RUHUMURIZA RWA 33 +14:04
73 Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE ECU 21 +14:04
74 Bruno SILVA BRA 21 +14:04
75 Jose BONE LEON ECU 23 +14:04
76 Thomas FIUMANA ITA 22 +14:04
77 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 23 +14:04
78 Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA 21 +14:04
79 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 29 +14:04
80 Felipe NARDIN BRA 21 +14:04
81 Marcos NOVELO BRA 36 +14:04
82 Jose Fernando ANTOGNA ARG JSH 36 +14:04
83 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 35 +14:04
84 Tyler WREN USA JSH 31 +14:04
85 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU 33 +14:04
86 Jackie SIMES USA JSH 24 +14:04
87 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 28 +14:04
88 Gabriel SANCHES MULA ESP 27 +14:04
89 Nicodem HABIYAMBERE RWA 25 +14:04
90 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX 29 +22:36
91 Joe ELDRIDGE USA TT1 30 +23:07
92 Marius PRUNTE GER 22 +23:07
93 Karsten KEUNECHE GER 31 +23:07
94 Andreas MIESSEN GER 20 +23:07
95 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 23 +23:07
96 Patrick OYAKAUA BRA 24 +23:07
97 Danubio ALENCAR BRA 25 +23:07
98 Antonio GARCIA CALZADO ESP 32 +23:07
99 Joel Cândido JÚNIOR BRA 20 +25:26
100 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 21 +25:26
101 Willian VENDRUSCULO BRA 23 +25:26 Sluiten