1 Judith ARNDT GER GEW 36 8:30:59 80 80
2 Emma JOHANSSON SWE HPU 29 +7 56 56
3 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 30 +14 32 32
4 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 23 +39 24 24
5 Sharon LAWS GBR LNL 38 +42 20 20
6 Lucinda BRAND NED LNL 23 +55 16 16
7 Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 31 +1:21 12 12
8 Emma POOLEY GBR LNL 30 +1:50 8 8
9 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP BPD 25 +2:05 7 7
10 Claudia HÄUSLER GER GEW 27 +2:30 6 6
11 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED SLU 25 +3:10 5 5
12 Joanne HOGAN AUS BPD 30 +3:59 3 3
13 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED DLT 31 +4:07
14 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR LNL 24 +4:22
15 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 25 +6:36
16 Amy PIETERS NED SKI 21 +6:40
17 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS GEW 24 +7:07
18 Carlee TAYLOR AUS AUS 23 +7:14
19 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA HPU 33 +7:19
20 Nicole COOKE GBR FHT 29 +7:22
21 Sarah-lena HOFMANN GER GER 20 +7:29
22 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL GEW 27 +7:30
23 Kaat HANNES BEL LBL 21 +7:36
24 Anouska KOSTER NED DLT 19 +7:45
25 Charlotte BECKER GER SLU 29 +8:13
26 Liesbet DE VOCHT BEL RBW 33 +8:38
27 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP LKT 32 +8:49
28 Ina TEUTENBERG GER SLU 38 +8:50
29 Giada BORGATO ITA DPZ 23 +10:02
30 Lisa BRENNAUER GER SLU 24 +10:08
31 Madeleine SANDIG GER GER 29 +11:09
32 Katie COLCLOUGH GBR SLU 22 +11:56
33 Gracie ELVIN AUS AUS 24 +12:28
34 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 25 +13:43
35 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS BPK 24 +14:05
36 Romy KASPER GER GER 24 +14:30
37 Sinead NOONAN AUS AUS 20 +14:43
38 Mieke KRÖGER GER GER 19 +14:45
39 Elke GEBHARDT GER BPK 29 +14:48
40 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA MIC 22 +14:56
41 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI TOG 23 +15:38
42 Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 20 +15:42
43 Petra DIJKMAN NED KLT 33 +15:47
44 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER GER 22 +15:47
45 Chantal BLAAK NED LNL 23 +15:49
46 Malin RYDLUND SWE AGG 35 +15:55
47 Lise OLIVIER RSA LBL 29 +16:01
48 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE MIC 32 +17:03
49 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER BEL KLT 23 +17:37
50 Elena UTROBINA RUS FHT 27 +17:38
51 Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS ESP BPD 32 +17:53
52 Jennifer HOHL SUI FHT 26 +19:04
53 Viviana GATTO ITA TOG 20 +19:26
54 Anna POTOKINA RUS LKT 25 +19:27
55 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP 31 +19:30
56 Agne SILINYTE LTU DPZ 21 +19:36
57 Thalita DE JONG NED RBW 19 +19:57
58 Lorena FORESI ITA MIC 24 +20:28
59 Joanna VAN DE WINKEL RSA LBL 30 +20:39
60 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO BPK 24 +21:35
61 Grace SULZBERGER AUS AUS 24 +21:35
62 Luisa TAMANINI ITA FHT 32 +22:04
63 Marie LINDBERG SWE KLT 25 +22:21
64 Ann-Sofie DUYCK BEL LBL 25 +22:52
65 Hanna NILSSON SWE AGG 20 +23:04
66 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP BPD 22 +23:15
67 Martina CORAZZA ITA KLT 33 +24:30
68 Lieselot DECROIX BEL DLT 25 +24:36
69 Yulia ILIYNIKH RUS LKT 27 +27:26
70 Linea FREDÄNG SWE AGG 30 +27:55
71 Sara GRIFI ITA MIC 24 +28:47
72 Jessica ALLEN AUS AUS 19 +29:18
Iris SLAPPENDEL NED RBW 27
Lauren KITCHEN AUS RBW 22
Sara MUSTONEN SWE HPU 31
Sylwia KAPUSTA POL HPU 30
Alice TAGLIAPIETRA ITA DPZ 19
Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU DPZ 24
Francesca STEFANI ITA DPZ 21
Ludivine HENRION BEL LBL 28
Martine BRAS NED DLT 34
Evelyn ARYS BEL KLT 22
Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP LKT 27
Ana USABIAGA BALERDI ESP LKT 22
Margot ORTEGA FRA LKT 22
Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 24
Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 26
Erika CECCHEL ITA TOG 20
Jessica KIHLBOM SWE AGG 23
Beata SANDSTRÖM SWE AGG 25
Linnea SJÖblom SWE AGG 23
Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 32
Monique VAN DE REE NED SKI 24
Esra TROMP NED SKI 22
Linda VAN RIJEN NED SKI 24
Janneke KANIS NED SKI 27
Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 30
Azucena SANCHEZ BENITO ESP MIC 34
Ella MICHAL ISR MIC 25
Shelley OLDS USA LNL 32
Stephanie POHL GER GER 25
Sara GONÇALVES POR 19
Cristina AZNAR ESP 22
Rute COSTA POR 41
Joana Filipa PATRÍCIO POR 24
Ana DA ROCHA FARIA GONCALVES POR 31
Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 20
Ariadna Amaya MARTIODA ESP BPD 22
Yulia BLINDYUK RUS FHT 28
Chloe MCCONVILLE AUS AUS 25 Sluiten