1 Rémi THIRION FRA 22 4:43.245 90 90
2 Damien SPAGNOLO FRA 27 4:46.516 70 70
3 Mickael PASCAL FRA 33 4:50.162 60 60
4 Nick BEER SUI 25 4:51.965 50 50
5 Bernat GUARDIA PASCUAL ESP 30 4:52.472 40 40
6 Ben REID IRL 26 4:52.761 35 35
7 Robin WALLNER SWE 24 4:53.624 30 30
8 Benny STRASSER GER 23 4:56.632 27 27
9 Romain PAULHAN FRA 24 4:57.305 24 24
10 Nejc RUTAR SLO 23 4:57.420 22 22
11 Johann POTGIETER RSA 25 4:57.993 20 20
12 Ziga PANDUR SLO 21 4:58.551 18 18
13 Noah GROSSMAN GER 27 4:59.025 16 16
14 Miran VAUH SLO 30 4:59.068 14 14
15 Markus PEKOLL AUT 25 4:59.128 12 12
16 Ivan OULEGO MORENO ESP 36 4:59.395 10 10
17 Marcus KLAUSMANN GER 35 4:59.455 9 9
18 Lutz WEBER SUI 20 4:59.894 8 8
19 Oscar HARNSTROM SWE 22 5:00.610 7 7
20 Marco MILIVINTI ITA 27 5:01.102 6 6
21 Thomas JEANDIN SUI 23 5:02.580 5 5
22 Gianluca VERNASSA ITA 17 5:03.876 4 4
23 Maxime CHAPUIS SUI 18 5:04.379 3 3
24 Ludovic MAY SUI 23 5:05.417 2 2
25 Faustin FIGARET FRA 19 5:05.954 1 1
26 Julien PICCOLO FRA 20 5:06.322
27 Erik IRMISCH GER 24 5:06.823
28 Ivan OZIOL FRA 21 5:07.355
29 Pierre Charles GEORGES FRA 26 5:07.411
30 Kevin BESSI FRA 20 5:07.700
31 Kristjan MEDVESCEK SLO 20 5:08.398
32 Attila LISZI HUN 20 5:08.672
33 Cyrille KURTZ FRA 26 5:09.571
34 Florent PAYET FRA 26 5:09.673
35 Jonas BERNET SUI 18 5:09.731
36 Carlo CAIRE ITA 18 5:09.875
37 Arthur PARRET FRA 19 5:09.879
38 Matthias STONIG AUT 23 5:10.277
39 Niklas WALLNER SWE 22 5:11.555
40 Fabian FADER GER 20 5:11.719
41 Alexandre CLAUDIN FRA 23 5:11.850
42 Fabian GEISER ITA 20 5:12.510
43 Jordan SCOTT IRL 21 5:12.662
44 Dominik GSPAN SUI 25 5:12.719
45 Martin FREI SUI 24 5:13.668
46 Martin JOUET PASTRE FRA 17 5:13.811
47 Gareth BREWIN GBR 21 5:14.007
48 Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL 23 5:14.662
49 Samuel ZBINDEN SUI 29 5:14.701
50 Marcel BEER SUI 27 5:15.434
51 Nils CORREVON SUI 23 5:15.443
52 Christian TEXTOR GER 22 5:15.467
53 Lars PEYER SUI 24 5:15.613
54 Jorge GARCIA VIDAL ESP 18 5:15.817
55 Bruno ZANCHI ITA 39 5:16.076
56 Olivier NICOLE FRA 27 5:16.351
57 Leo COMBEE NED 20 5:16.747
58 Ondrej STEPANEK CZE 18 5:16.752
59 Fabian BIELI SUI 23 5:16.758
60 Andrea MOCELLIN ITA 21 5:16.787
61 Francesco COLOMBO ITA 17 5:16.820
62 Antoine BAGNOUD SUI 18 5:16.833
63 Gregory BRUNACHE FRA 24 5:17.086
64 Julien ALAZARD FRA 22 5:17.098
65 Mathew STUTTARD GBR 19 5:17.279
66 Rene SCHMIDT GER 28 5:17.641
67 Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU ESP 21 5:17.671
68 Patrik DEUSS SUI 21 5:17.882
69 Roman WILHELMER AUT 22 5:18.048
70 Pascal TINNER SUI 21 5:18.449
71 Alexandre LOHNER FRA 21 5:18.729
72 Felix WUNDERLICH GER 25 5:18.789
73 Jure ZABJEK SLO 17 5:19.033
74 Ronan TAYLOR GBR 20 5:19.114
75 Arthur RACAUD FRA 20 5:19.423
76 Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL 21 5:19.438
77 Nicolas WALSER SUI 21 5:19.610
78 Nicola MARCIONELLI SUI 22 5:20.196
79 Tommy HERRMANN GER 23 5:20.279
80 Tim KAELIN SUI 19 5:20.879
81 Basil WEBER SUI 20 5:21.616
82 Jérôme CROCOMBETTE FRA 27 5:22.288
83 Loic ALAZARD FRA 18 5:22.436
84 Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO ESP 17 5:22.510
85 Noel NIEDERBERGER SUI 17 5:22.762
86 Benjamin CLAUDIN FRA 17 5:23.188
87 Martin THIBAUT FRA 18 5:24.868
88 Marius PACCOLAT SUI 20 5:25.131
89 Rick BALBIERER GER 24 5:25.179
90 Jakob THUNELL SWE 17 5:25.561
91 Jonathan NUFER SUI 24 5:25.864
92 Guillaume CHANCRIN FRA 25 5:25.974
93 Christian SCHLOTHAUER GER 30 5:27.036
94 Ian SCHAAD SUI 22 5:27.853
95 Kurtis KNOWLES GBR 26 5:28.413
96 Fabio JUNGEN SUI 19 5:29.242
97 Siegfried ZELLNER GER 17 5:29.345
98 Christian MÜLLER GER 30 5:30.233
99 Flavien CROS FRA 21 5:30.304
100 Andreas SIEBER GER 30 5:30.420 Sluiten