1 Alexander SEREBRYAKOV RUS TT1 25 3:57:19 8 8
2 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG PPO 29 +0 5 5
3 Aaron KEMPS AUS CSS 29 +0 2 2
4 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP 27 +0
5 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 24 +0
6 Alexander CANDELARIO USA OPT 37 +0
7 Sung-Joon KANG KOR KOR 21 +0
8 Joon Yong SEO KOR SCT 24 +0
9 Patrick SHAW AUS GEN 26 +0
10 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +0
11 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 28 +0
12 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR KSP 22 +0
13 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR SCT 19 +0
14 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI SUR 24 +0
15 Sun Jae JANG KOR KOR 28 +0
16 Valery VALYNIN RUS RVL 26 +0
17 Ji Min JUNG KOR KSP 21 +0
18 Seon Ho PARK KOR KTM 28 +0
19 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 29 +0
20 Ken HANSON USA OPT 30 +0
21 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS RVL 24 +0
22 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +0
23 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 27 +0
24 Alexander KHATUNTSEV RUS RVL 27 +0
25 Jae Hyun BANG KOR GGC 19 +0
26 Farshad SALEHIAN IRI AZC 25 +0
27 Jung Hwan YOUM KOR SCT 27 +0
28 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 20 +0
29 Sukho KANG KOR SCT 19 +0
30 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE NED JBC 25 +0
31 Joris BOILLAT SUI CSS 29 +0
32 Kun JIANG CHN CSS 26 +0
33 Paul ODLIN NZL SUB 34 +0
34 Kam-Po WONG HKG HKG 39 +0
35 Michael CUMING GBR RCS 22 +0
36 Christopher JENNINGS RSA RCS 21 +0
37 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR 21 +0
38 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 25 +0
39 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +0
40 Charles Bradley HUFF USA JBC 33 +0
41 Peter LATHAM NZL SUB 28 +0
42 Westley GOUGH NZL SUB 24 +0
43 Eugen WACKER KGZ SUR 38 +0
44 Stefan STADLER AUT KTM 26 +0
45 Ki Hong YOO KOR GGC 24 +0
46 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR GGC 22 +0
47 Emerson ORONTE USA JBC 22 +0
48 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE KTM 24 +0
49 Biao LIU CHN CSS 24 +0
50 Alireza HAGHI IRI AZC 33 +0
51 Hamed PASBANKHAJEH IRI SUR 24 +0
52 Ki Ho CHOI HKG HKG 21 +0
53 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG HKG 24 +0
54 Ho Ting KWOK HKG HKG 24 +0
55 King Lok CHEUNG HKG HKG 21 +0
56 Jun Bin KIM KOR SCT 19 +0
57 Se Yong OH KOR GGC 31 +0
58 Richard HANDLEY GBR RCS 22 +0
59 Dean DOWNING GBR RCS 37 +0
60 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB SUR 30 +0
61 Suhardi HASSAN MAS MAS 30 +0
62 Mohammad Khairul Aziz ABDULLAH MAS MAS 20 +0
63 Lars PRIA ROU KTM 29 +0
64 Richard LANG AUS RCS 23 +0
65 Mathew GORTER NZL SUB 27 +0
66 Seung Woo CHOI KOR KOR 23 +0
67 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TT1 25 +0
68 Junya SANO JPN PPO 30 +0
69 Kohei UCHIMA JPN PPO 24 +0
70 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +0
71 Kyung-Gu JANG KOR KTM 22 +0
72 Jason RIGG AUS GEN 43 +0
73 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 33 +0
74 Soon Young KWON KOR KSP 19 +0
75 Jae Yeon LIM KOR KOR 21 +0
76 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG PPO 27 +0
77 Ryohei KOMORI JPN PPO 24 +0
78 Benjamin DYBALL AUS GEN 23 +0
79 Jaan KIRSIPUU EST CSS 43 +0
80 Alex COUTTS GBR RTS 29 +0
81 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +0
82 Kin San WU HKG CSS 27 +0
83 Nick LOVEGROVE NZL SUB 31 +0
84 Jeremy POWERS USA JBC 29 +0
85 Alex HAGMAN USA JBC 29 +0
86 Joe ELDRIDGE USA TT1 30 +0
87 Ki Joo LEE KOR KSP 20 +0
88 Mike SHERER USA OPT 26 +0
89 Samuel HORGAN NZL SUB 25 +0
90 Seung Kwon LEE KOR SCT 19 +0
91 Thomas SOLADAY USA OPT 29 +0
92 Jesse ANTHONY USA OPT 27 +0
93 Cheung Gyo JEONG KOR GGC 23 +0
94 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS MAS 26 +0
95 Kim DO HYEONG KOR TSG 26 +0
96 Nic HAMLTON CAN JBC 26 +0
97 Thomas ROBINSON AUS GEN 23 +0
98 Hyo Suk GONG KOR GGC 26 +0
99 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 22 +0
100 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 29 +0
101 Abbas SAEIDITANHA IRI AZC 31 +0
102 Michael FRIEDMAN USA OPT 30 +0
103 Chan Jae JANG KOR TSG 23 +0
104 David MCCANN IRL RTS 39 +0
105 Hamid SHIRISISAN IRI SUR 30 +0
106 Martyn IRVINE IRL RTS 27 +0
107 Lee RODGERS GBR RTS 40 +0
108 Alex CARVER AUS GEN 21 +5:41
109 Jai CRAWFORD AUS RTS 29 +0
110 Chae-Bin LIM KOR KOR 21 +0
DNF Muhammad zulhilmie afif AHMAD ZAMRI MAS MAS 20
DNF Vidal CELIS ZABALA ESP AZC 30
DNF Kyle MARWOOD AUS GEN 26
DNF Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 25
DNF Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 26
DNF Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS 26
DNS Daniele CALLEGARIN ITA TT1 30
DNS Sung YEON JE KOR KSP 26
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Chan Jae JANG KOR TSG 23 13:14:11
2 Alexander CANDELARIO USA OPT 37 +5
3 David MCCANN IRL RTS 39 +9
4 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG PPO 27 +35
5 Alexander SEREBRYAKOV RUS TT1 25 +35
6 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG PPO 29 +35
7 Ken HANSON USA OPT 30 +39
8 Charles Bradley HUFF USA JBC 33 +39
9 Aaron KEMPS AUS CSS 29 +41
10 Cheung Gyo JEONG KOR GGC 23 +43
11 Joon Yong SEO KOR SCT 24 +45
12 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP 27 +45
13 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR SCT 19 +45
14 Patrick SHAW AUS GEN 26 +45
15 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE NED JBC 25 +45
16 Dean DOWNING GBR RCS 37 +45
17 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR 21 +45
18 Ho Ting KWOK HKG HKG 24 +45
19 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR KSP 22 +45
20 Alexander KHATUNTSEV RUS RVL 27 +45
21 Ji Min JUNG KOR KSP 21 +45
22 Emerson ORONTE USA JBC 22 +45
23 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI SUR 24 +45
24 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +45
25 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 27 +45
26 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +45
27 Jesse ANTHONY USA OPT 27 +45
28 Richard LANG AUS RCS 23 +45
29 Kam-Po WONG HKG HKG 39 +45
30 King Lok CHEUNG HKG HKG 21 +45
31 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 20 +45
32 Hamid SHIRISISAN IRI SUR 30 +45
33 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +45
34 Eugen WACKER KGZ SUR 38 +45
35 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR GGC 22 +45
36 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 25 +45
37 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 33 +45
38 Jai CRAWFORD AUS RTS 29 +45
39 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB SUR 30 +45
40 Richard HANDLEY GBR RCS 22 +45
41 Christopher JENNINGS RSA RCS 21 +45
42 Michael CUMING GBR RCS 22 +45
43 Westley GOUGH NZL SUB 24 +45
44 Sukho KANG KOR SCT 19 +45
45 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 29 +45
46 Alireza HAGHI IRI AZC 33 +45
47 Peter LATHAM NZL SUB 28 +45
48 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE KTM 24 +45
49 Joris BOILLAT SUI CSS 29 +45
50 Paul ODLIN NZL SUB 34 +45
51 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 22 +45
52 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TT1 25 +45
53 Lee RODGERS GBR RTS 40 +45
54 Thomas ROBINSON AUS GEN 23 +45
55 Seung Woo CHOI KOR KOR 23 +45
56 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS RVL 24 +45
57 Alex COUTTS GBR RTS 29 +45
58 Jung Hwan YOUM KOR SCT 27 +45
59 Kyung-Gu JANG KOR KTM 22 +45
60 Benjamin DYBALL AUS GEN 23 +45
61 Stefan STADLER AUT KTM 26 +45
62 Jeremy POWERS USA JBC 29 +45
63 Hyo Suk GONG KOR GGC 26 +45
64 Michael FRIEDMAN USA OPT 30 +45
65 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG HKG 24 +45
66 Ki Hong YOO KOR GGC 24 +45
67 Kohei UCHIMA JPN PPO 24 +45
68 Se Yong OH KOR GGC 31 +45
69 Mathew GORTER NZL SUB 27 +45
70 Ki Ho CHOI HKG HKG 21 +45
71 Ryohei KOMORI JPN PPO 24 +45
72 Seung Kwon LEE KOR SCT 19 +1:01
73 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 28 +1:05
74 Alex HAGMAN USA JBC 29 +1:05
75 Thomas SOLADAY USA OPT 29 +2:10
76 Sun Jae JANG KOR KOR 28 +2:19
77 Junya SANO JPN PPO 30 +2:37
78 Samuel HORGAN NZL SUB 25 +3:49
79 Kim DO HYEONG KOR TSG 26 +8:50
80 Mike SHERER USA OPT 26 +10:50
81 Jun Bin KIM KOR SCT 19 +11:42
82 Seon Ho PARK KOR KTM 28 +12:13
83 Ki Joo LEE KOR KSP 20 +12:15
84 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 24 +12:16
85 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +12:17
86 Valery VALYNIN RUS RVL 26 +12:17
87 Kin San WU HKG CSS 27 +12:17
88 Soon Young KWON KOR KSP 19 +12:17
89 Jae Yeon LIM KOR KOR 21 +12:17
90 Jason RIGG AUS GEN 43 +12:17
91 Biao LIU CHN CSS 24 +12:17
92 Nic HAMLTON CAN JBC 26 +12:17
93 Hamed PASBANKHAJEH IRI SUR 24 +12:17
94 Suhardi HASSAN MAS MAS 30 +13:24
95 Sung-Joon KANG KOR KOR 21 +13:44
96 Lars PRIA ROU KTM 29 +13:44
97 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS MAS 26 +13:44
98 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 29 +13:44
99 Jaan KIRSIPUU EST CSS 43 +13:44
100 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +13:44
101 Abbas SAEIDITANHA IRI AZC 31 +13:44
102 Chae-Bin LIM KOR KOR 21 +14:02
103 Joe ELDRIDGE USA TT1 30 +14:04
104 Alex CARVER AUS GEN 21 +17:58
105 Farshad SALEHIAN IRI AZC 25 +18:24
106 Nick LOVEGROVE NZL SUB 31 +18:43
107 Mohammad Khairul Aziz ABDULLAH MAS MAS 20 +21:40
108 Kun JIANG CHN CSS 26 +25:23
109 Jae Hyun BANG KOR GGC 19 +25:23
110 Martyn IRVINE IRL RTS 27 +35:08 Sluiten