1 KREDER Michel GARMIN-BARRACUDA 2:03:44
2 MODOLO Sacha COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
3 COLBRELLI Sonny COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
4 KREDER Raymond GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
5 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
6 COLLI Daniele TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
7 BACQUET Fabien AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
8 HARDY Romain BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
9 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
10 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
11 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
12 CASPER Jimmy AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
13 VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
14 IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
15 BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
16 GRETSCH Pratick ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
17 MATHEOU Romain VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
18 BELKOV Maxim KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
19 GENIEZ Alexandre ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
20 OLIVEIRA Nelson RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
21 DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
22 BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
23 EL FARES Julien TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
24 DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
25 RACAULT Ronan AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
26 EFIMKIN Alexander TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
27 BOARO Manuele TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 0
28 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
29 HERMANS Ben RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
30 GESLIN Anthony FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
31 ROSSLER Sébastien GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
32 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
33 MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
34 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
35 PLAZA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
36 TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
37 DURBRIDGE Luke GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
38 SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
39 THIRE Jonathan AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
40 BENNETT George RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
41 VERSCHOOR Martijn TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
42 ELMIGER Martin AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
43 DEKKER Thomas GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
44 KOCJAN Jure TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
45 CUSIN Remi TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
46 PASQUALON Andréa COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
47 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
48 DE VOGHT Wim ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
49 SPRICK Matthieu ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
50 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
51 KARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
52 TEKLEHAIANOT Daniel GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
53 MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
54 BUFFAZ Mickael COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
55 GERARD Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:20
56 HUPOND Thierry ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:30
57 CHTIOUI Rafaa TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:30
58 DRUJON Mathieu AUBER 93 à 0: 0:30
59 POUX Paul SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:43
60 ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUBER 93 à 0: 0:43
61 LELAY David SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:43
62 TRONET Steven AUBER 93 à 0: 0:43
63 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:43
64 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:43
65 GUSTOV Volodymir TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0:43
66 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:43
67 DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:43
68 HALLEGUEN Mathieu BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:43
69 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:43
70 DENIS Kevin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:43
71 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:43
72 VERMEULEN Franck VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:43
73 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:57
74 WEENING Pieter GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0:57
75 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:43
76 PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 1:25
77 VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 1:25
78 GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 1:25
79 CHUZHDA Oleg ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 1:25
80 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 1:25
81 JULES Justin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:43
82 JARRIER Benoît VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:43
83 MOUREY Françis FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 2: 2
84 FEILLU Brice SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:43
85 IGNATENKO Petr KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 2:28
86 DAMUSEAU Thomas ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 3:21
87 FROHLINGER Johannes ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 3:42
88 DI CORRADO Andrea COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 3:44
89 ZARGARI Amir AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 3:44
90 COLEDAN Marco COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 3:44
91 BRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 3:44
92 LOMBARDI Omar COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 3:44
93 LE BON Johan BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 3:44
94 HABEAUX Grégory ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 3:44
95 CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 3:44
96 KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 3:44
97 VERBIST Event ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 6: 8
98 TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 6:35
99 HAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 6:35
100 PELUCCHI Matteo TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 6:35
101 MIYAZAWA Takashi TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 6:35
102 BICHOT Freddy VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 6:55
General:
1 MODOLO Sacha COLNAGO - CSF INOX 6:53:02
2 IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
3 KREDER Raymond GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 6
4 KREDER Michel GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 6
5 COLLI Daniele TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 6
6 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 6
7 VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 6
8 COLBRELLI Sonny COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 6
9 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 6
10 BACQUET Fabien AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 6
11 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 6
12 MATHEOU Romain VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 6
13 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 6
14 CASPER Jimmy AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 6
15 GENIEZ Alexandre ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 6
16 HERMANS Ben RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 6
17 BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 6
18 OLIVEIRA Nelson RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 6
19 DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 6
20 GRETSCH Pratick ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 6
21 PLAZA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 6
22 BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 6
23 ROSSLER Sébastien GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 6
24 TEKLEHAIANOT Daniel GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 6
25 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 6
26 EL FARES Julien TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 6
27 THIRE Jonathan AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 6
28 EFIMKIN Alexander TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 6
29 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 6
30 SPRICK Matthieu ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 6
31 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 6
32 GESLIN Anthony FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 6
33 DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 6
34 DURBRIDGE Luke GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 6
35 BOARO Manuele TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 6
36 KOCJAN Jure TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 6
37 TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 6
38 RACAULT Ronan AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 6
39 VERSCHOOR Martijn TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 6
40 MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 6
41 ELMIGER Martin AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 6
42 DEKKER Thomas GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 6
43 MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 6
44 HARDY Romain BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 6
45 PASQUALON Andréa COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 6
46 SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 6
47 BELKOV Maxim KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 6
48 BENNETT George RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 6
49 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 6
50 DE VOGHT Wim ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 6
51 CUSIN Remi TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 6
52 KARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 6
53 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 6
54 GERARD Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:26
55 HUPOND Thierry ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:36
56 DRUJON Mathieu AUBER 93 à 0: 0:36
57 CHTIOUI Rafaa TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:36
58 JARRIER Benoît VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:41
59 JULES Justin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:49
60 DENIS Kevin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:49
61 HALLEGUEN Mathieu BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:49
62 ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUBER 93 à 0: 0:49
63 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:49
64 TRONET Steven AUBER 93 à 0: 0:49
65 LELAY David SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:49
66 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:49
67 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:49
68 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:49
69 DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:49
70 FEILLU Brice SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:49
71 POUX Paul SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:49
72 GUSTOV Volodymir TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0:49
73 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:49
74 VERMEULEN Franck VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:49
75 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:49
76 BUFFAZ Mickael COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 1: 2
77 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 1: 3
78 WEENING Pieter GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 1: 3
79 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 1:27
80 CHUZHDA Oleg ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 1:31
81 PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 1:31
82 VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 1:31
83 GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 1:31
84 MOUREY Françis FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 2: 8
85 IGNATENKO Petr KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 2:34
86 FROHLINGER Johannes ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 3:48
87 CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 3:50
88 COLEDAN Marco COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 3:50
89 KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 3:50
90 ZARGARI Amir AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 3:50
91 LE BON Johan BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 3:50
92 LOMBARDI Omar COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 3:50
93 DI CORRADO Andrea COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 3:50
94 BRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 3:50
95 HABEAUX Grégory ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 3:50
96 VERBIST Event ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 6:14
97 HAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 6:37
98 PELUCCHI Matteo TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 6:41
99 TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 6:41
100 MIYAZAWA Takashi TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 6:41
101 BICHOT Freddy VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 7: 1
102 DAMUSEAU Thomas ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 8:24 Sluiten