1 Mr Jamie Pine London Dynamo Finished 1st 10
2 Mr Steve Golla High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 2nd 8
3 Master Rory Townsend Prestige Velo Club Finished 2nd 7
4 Mr Adam Brittain High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 2nd 6
5 Mr Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp Racing Team Finished 2nd 5
6 Mr Arjan Planting Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 4
7 Mr Andy Betts La Fuga - Sigma Sport Finished Elite 3
8 Mr Peter Wager Felt-Colbornes RT Finished 1st 2
9 Mr Jo Skelton Look Mum No Hands Finished 3rd 1
10 Mr Vincent Halpern Handsling Racing Finished 1st 1
11 Mr Brock Duncumb-Rogers Preston Park Youth CC Finished 2nd 0
12 Mr James Norris High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
13 Mr Steve Legg PSUK Cycle Race Team Finished 2nd 0
14 Mr Samuel Gilzean Welwyn Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
15 Mr Peter Cole Handsling Racing Finished 3rd 0
16 Mr Peter Smith Team Jewson/Thule/Kinesis/CNP/MI Racing Finished 2nd 0
17 Mr Philip Holloway Southend Wheelers Finished 2nd 0
18 Mr Martin Garratt London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
19 Mr Ashley Holding GB -MSTINA Finished 1st 0
20 Mr Andrew Waterman ViCious Velo Finished 2nd 0
21 Mr Nicholas Baker Zappi's Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
22 Dr Kieran Dineen Amersham Road Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
23 Mr Edward Rose Progression Fitness Finished 3rd 0
24 Mr Paul Drake London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
25 Mr James Butterworth Team Quest - The Bike Shop Finished 3rd 0
26 Mr Patrick Martin WyndyMilla UK Youth Finished 2nd 0
27 Mr Andrew Brown Velo Club Peloton Finished 2nd 0
28 Mr Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Finished 3rd 0
29 Mr James Leach Finished 3rd 0
30 Mr Graham Hills In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
31 Mr Mario Manelfi Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished 3rd 0
32 Mr Leigh-Roy MacFarlane Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 3rd 0
33 Mr Mark Edwards Thames Velo Finished 3rd 0
34 Mr Mike Knight VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
35 Mr Nathaniel Spurling Finsbury Park CC Finished 3rd 0
36 Mr Geoff Powell High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
37 Mr Jake Martin Le Col Finished Elite 0
38 Mr Sam Humpheson Look Mum No Hands Finished 2nd 0
39 Mr Thomas Bowering WyndyMilla UK Youth Finished 3rd 0
40 Mr Edmond Irwin Finished 3rd 0 Sluiten