1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 15:23:14
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:01:41
3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:57
4 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 0:05:20
5 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:05:21
6 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:06:07
7 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:06:13
8 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:06:32
9 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:09:18
10 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 0:09:55
11 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 0:10:16
12 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 0:10:48
13 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team 0:10:55
14 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:12:27
15 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:14:49
16 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:16:55
17 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:17:03
18 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:18:14
19 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:18:19
20 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:18:22
21 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:18:28
22 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:18:36
23 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 0:19:04
24 Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:19:41
25 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:20:11
26 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women 0:20:39
27 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:20:40
28 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:22:05
29 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:22:06
30 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:22:29
31 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:23:24
32 Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:23:45
33 Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:23:56
34 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:24:48
35 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:25:12
36 Suzanne De Goode (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:25:44
37 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:25:57
38 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:26:02
39 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team 0:26:18
40 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:26:43
41 Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:27:23
42 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:27:49
43 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:28:01
44 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women 0:28:45
45 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:29:05
46 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:30:06
47 Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:30:57
48 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:31:05
49 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:31:34
50 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:31:37
51 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:32:02
52 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:32:03
53 Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:32:25
54 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:32:44
55 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:32:55
56 Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:33:22
57 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:33:23
58 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:34:04
59 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:34:26
60 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:34:41
61 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:34:56
62 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:35:04
63 Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:35:10
64 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:35:12
65 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women 0:36:10
66 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:37:21
67 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:39:21
Points classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 118 pts
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 74
3 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 56
4 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 54
5 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 41
6 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 35
7 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 28
8 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 25
9 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 25
10 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 22
11 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 22
12 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 14
13 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 13
14 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 12
15 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara 12
16 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 11
17 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara 9
18 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 9
19 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana 8
20 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 7
21 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 6
22 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 6
23 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 5
24 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women 5
25 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 5
26 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 5
27 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team 4
28 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women 3
29 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 3
30 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 2
Sprint classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 15 pts
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 14
3 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 6
4 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 4
5 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 3
6 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 3
7 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 3
8 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2
9 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 2
10 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 1
11 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 1
12 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1
Young rider classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 15:28:34
2 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:00:01
3 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:00:53
4 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:07:07
5 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:09:29
6 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:12:59
7 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:16:46
8 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:20:37
9 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:21:23
10 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:22:29
11 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:26:14
12 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:26:17
13 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:26:43
14 Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:27:05
15 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:27:24
16 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:27:35
17 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:28:03
18 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:28:44
19 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:29:06
20 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:29:44
21 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:32:01
Teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Nederland Bloeit 46:19:05
2 AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:18
3 TIBCO - To the Top 0:31:30
4 Lotto Honda Team 0:33:48
5 Hitec products UCK 0:36:03
6 Italian National Team 0:45:29
7 Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:47:59
8 SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:48:29
9 SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:53:55
10 Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:55:11
11 Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:55:23
12 Top Girls FassA Bartolo 1:01:07
13 USA Cycling Women's Endurance 1:04:25
14 Team Specialized DPD 1:06:27
15 German National Team Women 1:13:43
16 Canadian Women's Cycling Team 1:20:30