1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 3:05:28
2 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 0:00:34
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK
4 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit
5 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara
6 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:00:37
7 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:00:38
8 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:00:43
9 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:00:45
10 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
11 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:00:50
12 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:00:58
13 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:01:01
14 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 0:01:02
15 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 0:02:25
16 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
17 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:02:30
18 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:02:31
19 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:02:34
20 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
21 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
22 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
23 Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:02:47
24 Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:06:36
25 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:06:38
26 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:06:39
27 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women
28 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 0:06:41
29 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team
30 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women
31 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
32 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team
33 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit
34 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana
35 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
36 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC Mcipollini Giordana
37 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
38 Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
39 Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
40 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit
41 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
42 Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
43 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team
44 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
45 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
46 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
47 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:06:48
48 Suzanne De Goode (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
49 Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
50 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
51 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
52 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
53 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
54 Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:06:52
55 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:06:54
56 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:06:59
57 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top
58 Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top
59 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
60 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:07:09
61 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
62 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:07:11
63 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:10:41
64 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
65 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women
66 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara
67 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:10:44
DNF Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women
DNF Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women
DNF Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women
DNF Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana
DNF Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK
DNF Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
DNF Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
DNF Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team
DNF Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women
DNF Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team
DNF Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team
DNF Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
DNF Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
DNF Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
DNF Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
DNF Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
DNF Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
DNF Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
DNF Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
DNF Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
DNF Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
DNF Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
DNF Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
DNF Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
DNF Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
DNF Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord
DNF Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord
DNF Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord
DNF Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
DNF Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST
DNF Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST
DNF Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST
DNS Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
DNS Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord
DNS Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
Points # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 25 pts
2 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 20
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 16
4 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 14
5 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara 12
6 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 10
7 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 9
8 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 8
9 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 7
10 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 6
11 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 5
12 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 4
13 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 3
14 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 2
15 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 1
Sprint 1 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 3 pts
2 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 2
3 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1
Sprint 2 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 3 pts
2 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2
3 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 1
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 TIBCO - To the Top 9:18:47
2 Nederland Bloeit 0:00:42
3 AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:38
4 Italian National Team 0:05:54
5 Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:07:35
6 Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:07:40
7 Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:11:57
8 Hitec products UCK 0:12:01
9 Lotto Honda Team 0:13:33
10 SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:13:46
11 Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:15:51
12 SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:17:37
13 Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:17:40
14 Team Specialized DPD 0:18:05
15 USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:18:17
16 German National Team Women 0:21:38