General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Alexandre BLAIN FRA EDR 30 23:39:00 40 40
2 Mathieu SIMON FRA 24 +5 30 30
3 Wesley KREDER NED RB3 21 +5 16 16
4 Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 26 +13 12 12
5 Luke ROWE GBR GBR 21 +13 10 10
6 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 27 +15 8 8
7 Mathieu HALLEGUEN FRA BSC 23 +16 6 6
8 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL 21 +17 3 3
9 Jack BAUER NZL EDR 26 +18
10 Thomas Vedel KVIST DEN GLU 24 +18
11 Stian REMME NOR TJM 29 +19
12 Laurent PICHON FRA BSC 25 +20
13 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 24 +22
14 Ramon SINKELDAM NED RB3 22 +25
15 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL WBC 25 +26
16 Sander OOSTLANDER NED RIJ 27 +28
17 Fabien BACQUET FRA AUB 25 +28
18 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN GLU 24 +30
19 Tom DUMOULIN NED RB3 21 +34
20 Nicolas BAZIN FRA AUB 28 +37
21 Frederik WILMANN NOR TJM 26 +38
22 Niels BROUZES FRA 30 +39
23 Benoît SINNER FRA 27 +40
24 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED 25 +41
25 Gilles DEVILLERS BEL WBC 26 +41
26 Ronan RACAULT FRA AUB 23 +41
27 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 32 +42
28 Dmitry KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 25 +42
29 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 20 +43
30 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCK GBR RCS 27 +44
31 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS TIK 29 +46
32 Benoit JARRIER FRA 23 +49
33 Benjamin VERRAES BEL JVB 24 +50
34 Arnaud DEMARE FRA 20 +50
35 Michal OLEJNIK POL 31 +51
36 Johan LINDGREN SWE CYK 25 +51
37 Timothy DUPONT BEL JVB 24 +51
38 Gaetan BILLE BEL WBC 23 +52
39 Cyrille PATOUX FRA 26 +52
40 Jetse BOL NED RB3 22 +55
41 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 20 +55
42 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE CYK 20 +56
43 Quentin HAVÉ FRA 21 +57
44 Michael OLSSON SWE CYK 25 +58
45 Franck VERMEULEN FRA 35 +1:02
46 Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV RUS TIK 24 +1:04
47 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 20 +1:05
48 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR TJM 22 +1:08
49 Guillaume MALLE FRA 26 +1:10
50 Stig BROECKX BEL 21 +1:11
51 Alexandre GRATIOT FRA 22 +1:11
52 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 30 +1:11
53 Barry MARKUS NED RB3 20 +1:12
54 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 23 +1:20
55 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 24 +1:26
56 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN GLU 22 +1:54
57 Olivier PARDINI BEL WBC 26 +2:39
58 Jérémy ORTIZ FRA 25 +2:54
59 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 22 +3:34
60 Andrew FENN GBR GBR 21 +3:39
61 Walt DE WINTER BEL JVB 23 +5:15
62 Sergey RUDASKOV RUS TIK 27 +5:29
63 Markus EICHLER GER NSP 29 +5:43
64 Sebastien HARBONNIER FRA 27 +5:46
65 Philippe LEGRAND BEL WBC 25 +5:54
66 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 26 +6:29
67 Florent GOUGEARD FRA 22 +6:45
68 Johan LANDSTROM SWE CYK 29 +9:02
69 Klaas SYS BEL 25 +9:05
70 Dan CRAVEN NAM RCS 28 +9:54
71 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL 21 +10:38
72 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS RCS 24 +10:59
73 Casey MUNRO AUS RCS 26 +11:20
74 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE EDR 25 +11:30
75 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL 21 +12:18
76 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR GBR 21 +12:44
77 Niels VANDYCK BEL JVB 21 +12:57
78 Yoeri HAVIK NED RIJ 20 +13:43
79 Bjorn THURAU GER NSP 23 +14:08
80 Erick ROWSELL GBR GBR 21 +14:14
81 Bouke KUIPER NED 22 +15:11
82 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 21 +16:31
83 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 24 +18:44
84 Timo THÖMEL GER NSP 23 +19:14
85 Jeroem LEPLA BEL JVB 21 +19:29
86 Alexandre LEMAIR FRA 23 +20:01
87 David BOUTVILLE FRA 23 +20:07
88 Wim BOTMAN NED 26 +22:56
89 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 24 +24:49
90 Bart VAN HAAREN NED 27 +24:51
91 Johan LE BON FRA BSC 21 +25:01
92 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 20 +25:06
93 Guillaume BLOT FRA BSC 26 +26:16
94 Stéphane BONSERGENT FRA BSC 34 +26:26
95 Wouter WIPPERT NED 21 +26:41
96 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 20 +27:52
97 Steven DE NEEF BEL JVB 40 +28:28
98 Kévin DENIS FRA 24 +29:04
99 René OBST GER NSP 34 +29:16
100 Michiel JANSSEN BEL 19 +30:20
101 Alexis BODIOT FRA 23 +31:54
102 Sebastian KVAALSVOLL NOR PBC 21 +32:44
103 Niklas AAKVIK NOR PBC 22 +35:25
104 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 27 +36:01
105 Daniel FODER DEN GLU 28 +36:11
106 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL 20 +36:38
107 Michael BERLING DEN GLU 29 +51:05
Remco TE BRAKE NED RIJ 23
Graham BRIGGS GBR RCS 28
Ian WILKINSON GBR EDR 32
Callum WILKINSON GBR EDR 23
Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 21
Christer RAKE NOR TJM 24
Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 21
Jean-Simon CARRE FRA 23
Etienne PIERET FRA 23
Alexander KHOLODOV RUS TIK 23
Reinbert Cornelis WIELINGA NED TIK 33
Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE CYK 21
Sebastian BALCK SWE CYK 23
Victor FOBERT FRA 19
Jonathan MOULD GBR GBR 20
Thomas MOSES GBR GBR 19
Torgeir STRANDBERG NOR PBC 21
Christopher DE SOUZA FRA 22
Freddy BICHOT FRA 32
Maxime LE MONTAGNER FRA 20
Dries DEPOORTER BEL 24
Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL 21
Dries BAETSE BEL 21
Zico WAEYTENS BEL 20
Willem WAUTERS BEL 22
Yann GUYOT FRA 25
Julien GONNET FRA 30
Dion BEUKEBOOM NED 22
Roy BOEVE NED 26