1 REYNIERS Jordy (KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH) 01:50:00
2 VERBRAEKEN Niels (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL) 0:02
3 DEZWARTE Tom (IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW) 0:36
4 DECOSTER Gert-jan (DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW) 0:54
5 MICHIELS Killian (KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW)
6 VANCUTSEM Thomas (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL)
7 NUYTS Lode (PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT)
8 VANDERVEKEN Yentl (VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS)
9 DE BRUYNE Glenn (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
10 GODAERT Ben (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
11 DE BACKER Falko (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL)
12 VAN DEN CRUYCE Andoni (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL)
13 PARIDAENS Jasper (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL)
14 VAN NUWENBORG Pierre (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
15 DUPONT Kevin (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
16 MOENS Jochen (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
17 TRAPPENIERS Brent (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
18 JACOBS Joeri (THOMPSON JARTAZI)
19 VAN DEN HOUTE Jens (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)
20 PERSOON Gerben (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
21 SERGOORIS Kenneth (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)
22 VANDECAUTER Niels (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
23 BEUCKELAERS Bram (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
24 WERNIMONT Laurent (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
25 HOF Dennis (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
26 HAVERALS Lars (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL)
27 MICHIELS Sander (VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS)
28 HAKIR Matthias (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
29 BOGAERT Torben (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
30 SOMERS Robin (CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK)
31 VAN ITTERBEECK Ken (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
32 VEECKMANS Michel (KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.)
33 HAENEN Lennert (VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS)
34 KESTEMONT Arnout (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)
35 VAN LIERDE Michel (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
36 TIMMERMANS Niels (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)
37 CARELS Jasper (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
38 AMPE Glenn (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
39 MOYSON Arno (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
40 VAN RENTERGHEM Boris (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
41 PEETERS Vincent (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
42 VERSCHUEREN Sam (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)
43 STIJLEMANS Glenn (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)
44 MERCKX Niels (VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS)
45 ROELS Ignace (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL)
46 HABILS Dennis (JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE)
47 MERTNES Elias (VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS)
48 VAN DIJCK Yves (DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG)
49 CORNELIS Jonas (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
50 TEMMERMAN Niels (TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI)