1
Sebastian Siedler TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 3.23'49 10
2
Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.23'49 6
3
Baden Cooke VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING AUS 3.23'49 4
4
Klaas Lodewyck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.23'49
5
Gorik Gardeyn SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 3.23'49
6
Philip Nielsen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.23'49
7
Maarten Neyens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.23'49
8
Kenny De Haes SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 3.23'49
9
Alex Rasmussen TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.23'49
10
Daniel Musiol TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 3.23'49
11
Maruro Abel Richeze CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ARG 3.23'49
12
Mikhaylo Khalilov CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE UKR 3.23'49
13
Jens-Erik Madsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.23'49
14
Jakob Fuglsang TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.23'49
15
Jeremy Hunt CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 3.23'49
16
Roger Hammond CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 3.23'49
17
Daniel Holm Foder TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.23'49
18
Bobbie Traksel VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 3.23'49
19
Lars Ulrich TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.23'49
20
Gerben Löwik VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 3.23'49
21
Jesper Odgaard TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.23'49
22
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.23'49
23
Tiziano Dall'Antonia CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 3.23'49
24
Stijn Neirynck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.23'49
25
Dominique Rollin CERVELO TEST TEAM CAN 3.23'49
26
Maurizio Biondo CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 3.23'49
27
Kasper Jebjerg TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 3.23'49
28
Michael Berling GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.23'49
29
Daniel Dominguez ISD- SPORT DONETSK ESP 3.23'49
30
Lars Bak TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.23'49
31
Allan Johansen TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 3.23'49 6
32
Michael Færk Christensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.23'49
33
Martin Reimer CERVELO TEST TEAM GER 3.23'49
34
Troels Rønning Vinther TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.23'49
35
Pieter Jacobs SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 3.23'49
36
Christopher Juul-Jensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.23'49
37
Geert Steurs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.23'49
38
Fredrick Ericsson TEAM CAPINORDIC SWE 3.23'49
39
René Jørgensen TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 3.23'49
40
René Weissinger TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 3.23'49
41
Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN LAT 3.23'49
42
Michael Reihs TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 3.23'49
43
Morten Voss Christiansen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.23'49
44
Luthando Kaka GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS RSA 3.23'49
45
Andreas Dietziker TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC SUI 3.23'49
46
Martin Pedersen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.23'49
47
Jacob Nielsen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.23'49
48
Jean Paul Simon ISD- SPORT DONETSK BEL 3.23'49
49
Alessandro Maserati CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 3.23'49
50
Wilfried Cretskens SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 3.23'49
51
Arnoud Van Groen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 3.23'49
52
Diego Nosotti CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 3.23'49
53
Kasper Klostergaard TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.23'49
54
Ignatas Konovalovas CERVELO TEST TEAM LTU 3.23'49
55
Laurent Didier TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN LUX 3.23'49
56
Klaus Nielsen TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.23'49
57
Mathias Lisson TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.24'00 11
58
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.24'00 11
59
Jakob Bering TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.24'00 11
60
Ricky Enø Jørgensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.24'00 11
61
Simon Gerrans CERVELO TEST TEAM AUS 3.24'00 11
62
Kristof Vandewalle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.24'00 11
63
Michiel Elijzen SILENCE - LOTTO NED 3.24'00 11
64
Mauro Finetto CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 3.24'00 11
65
Thomas Vedel Kvist TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.24'00 11
66
Jonas Ljungblad SILENCE - LOTTO SWE 3.24'00 11
67
Frank Høj TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.24'00 11
68
Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 3.24'00 11
69
Yuriy Agarkov ISD- SPORT DONETSK UKR 3.24'06 17
70
Thijs Van Amerongen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 3.24'09 20
71
Wim Van Huffel TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC BEL 3.24'11 22
72
Mario Aerts SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 3.24'11 22
73
Michael Tronborg TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 3.24'11 22
74
Kasper Linde GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.24'13 24
75
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.24'13 24
76
Tom Criel TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.24'13 24
77
Jan Almblad BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.24'15 26
78
Jakob Kollerup BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.24'15 26
79
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ARG 3.24'15 26
80
Marcello Pavarin CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 3.24'16 27
81
Yegor Dementev ISD- SPORT DONETSK UKR 3.24'16 27
82
Michael Johansen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.24'18 29
83
Anders Lund TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 3.24'20 31
84
Josef Benetseder h TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC AUT 3.24'21 32
85
Martin Mortensen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING DEN 3.24'21 32
86
Mathias Gade GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 3.24'21 32
87
Bart Vanheule TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 3.24'21 32
88
Andreas Frisch BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.24'21 32
89
Simon Lerbech TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.24'21 32
90
Federico Canutti CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 3.24'21 32
91
Alan Marangoni CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 3.24'21 32
92
Christian Moberg TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.24'21 32
93
Rasmus Quaade BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.24'21 32
94
Michael Larsen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.24'33 44
95
Leonardo Giordani CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 3.24'35 46
96
Søren Pugdahl TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.25'01 1'12
97
Marco Frapporti CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 3.25'01 1'12
98
Christian Ranneries TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 3.25'04 1'15
99
Thomas Just TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.25'25 1'36
100
Daniel Fleeman CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 3.25'27 1'38
101
Kalle Corneliussen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.25'31 1'42
102
Kaspar Schjønnemann TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.25'31 1'42
103
Glenn Bak BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 3.25'31 1'42
104
René Haselbacher TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC AUT 3.25'33 1'44
105
Alexander Gufler TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC ITA 3.26'13 2'24
106
Nicolaj Olesen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 3.26'13 2'24
107
Thomas Guldhammer Poulsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 3.26'20 2'31
108
Bernardo Riccio CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 3.28'25 4'36 4
109
Jens Mouris VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 3.28'25 4'36 2 Sluiten