Plc Nr Namn Förening Tid Diff
1 148 BJÖRKMAN Pär Västerås CK 42:19,6
2 153 REHDER Michael CK Hymer 43:10,8 0:51,2
3 115 TELL Jonas IK Ymer 43:49,5 1:29,9
4 128 SKOG Magnus Sandvikens CK 43:59,2 1:39,6
5 147 HEDLUND Mats Brudpiga RK 44:04,3 1:44,7
6 144 KANS Ulf Nässjö CK 44:22,3 2:02,7
7 151 PERSSON Lars Fredrikshofs IF CK 44:23,5 2:03,9
8 123 BERGGREN Roger Mölndals CK 44:29,0 2:09,4
9 152 GUSTAFSSON Kenneth Team CK Cyklig 44:32,9 2:13,3
10 126 JÖNSSON Mikke Hisingens CK 44:38,7 2:19,1
11 141 SJÖKVIST Mikael Örebrocyklisterna 44:39,8 2:20,2
12 136 SARENMARK Jan Brudpiga RK 44:49,4 2:29,8
13 109 RONNLE Mikael Luleå CK 44:54,5 2:34,9
14 140 KUHL Stefan Team CK Cyklig 44:55,3 2:35,7
15 137 ANDERSSON Mats Gottne IF 45:22,5 3:02,9
16 113 HENRIKSSON Per Nässjö CK 45:24,4 3:04,8
17 146 LINDQVIST Peter CK Norrtälje 45:25,0 3:05,4
18 138 SJÖBERG Bazze Sandvikens CK 45:25,2 3:05,6
19 142 ALFREDSSON Jonas CK ECI Champion 45:41,6 3:22,0
20 100 DE JAGER Torbjörn Team CK Cyklig 45:42,7 3:23,1
21 116 AARNSETH Janne Hisingens CK 45:45,8 3:26,2
22 127 ERIKSSON Thomas Västerås CK 45:49,1 3:29,5
23 121 ASP Leif Örebrocyklisterna 45:51,5 3:31,9
24 106 EDH Per-Anders Hisingens CK 46:14,4 3:54,8
25 149 LANDBLOM Jörgen Sandvikens CK 46:26,2 4:06,6
26 118 HÖGBERG Roland Sandvikens CK 46:29,6 4:10,0
27 134 KARLSSON Inge AF Aktivera 46:36,9 4:17,3
28 130 TORPMAN Dick Team CK Cyklig 46:40,9 4:21,3
29 139 JONSSON Magnus Gävle CA 46:48,4 4:28,8
30 132 FERNEMAN Jan Fredrikshofs IF CK 47:01,7 4:42,1
31 101 LANDGREN Pär-Anders Örebrocyklisterna 47:15,9 4:56,3
32 143 NILSSON Jonas CK Revanche 47:42,1 5:22,5
33 110 KARLSSON Peter CK Valhall 48:04,7 5:45,1
34 120 HAWKINS Neil Team CK Cyklig 48:22,7 6:03,1
35 102 GUNNARSSON Jonas Fredrikshofs IF CK 48:26,9 6:07,3
36 150 OHRANKÄMMEN Timo CK Master 48:27,4 6:07,8
37 117 LUNDGREN Lars Gottne IF 48:27,9 6:08,3
38 125 FEIFF Lasse CK Wänershof 48:49,8 6:30,2
39 133 LUNDGREN Robert Eskilstuna IK 48:50,7 6:31,1
40 114 SÖDERLUND Niclas AF Aktivera 49:23,9 7:04,3
41 105 OLSSON Jörgen CK Uni 49:31,7 7:12,1
42 111 KIERECK Frank Örebrocyklisterna 49:38,9 7:19,3
43 107 KARLSSON Joakim Västerås CK 50:21,4 8:01,8
44 129 ERIKSSON Stig Borlänge CK 50:46,7 8:27,1
45 135 KARLSSON Peo Borås CA 51:16,4 8:56,8
46 119 BERGSTRÖM Mats CK Hymer 51:47,2 9:27,6
47 145 JAEDERFELDT Leif Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda CK 53:20,7 11:01,1
48 104 LILJEQVIST Dennis AF Aktivera 54:46,4 12:26,8
112 WATTVIL Peter Fredrikshofs IF CK DNF
122 JOHANSSON Roger Fredrikshofs IF CK
103 GRANLUND Fredrik Mölndals CK DNS
108 KJELLANDER Erik Vallentuna CK
124 FAGRELL Niclas Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda CK
131 ABRAHAMSSON Mikael Örebrocyklisterna
Anmälda: 54
Startande: 50
Utgått: 2