1. DE ZUTTER Kristof WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:08:00
2. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
3. MICHELS Andy K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
4. VERHOEVEN Nico WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
5. DEVAERE Ken DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
6. DE BACKER Bert WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
7. WILLEMS Mario JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
8. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart SPORTING CLUB MEERSE - KLUISBERGEN
9. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
10. COCQUYT Nicky ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
11. EECKHOUT Kurt JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
12. LAGAISSE Alan KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
13. DE MAN Christoph KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
14. MEUL Robby WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
15. BEULENS David WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
16. DE VREESE Vincent MD CT TEAM
17. DE WOLF Glenn KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
18. VAN DAMME Davy MBK - DELSOL TEAM
19. WUYTENS Kim MD CT TEAM
20. STOFFERIS Rieno ANPOST-MDONNELY-SEAN KELLY TEAM
21. BILLEMON Tijs WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
22. DIEPENDAELE Jürgen WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
23. DHAENE Maarten ASFRA RACING TEAM
24. HEIREWEGH Bart MBK - DELSOL TEAM
25. MUYS Pieter DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
26. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
27. BAEYENS Marc JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
28. DE WILDE Steven RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
29. PAUWELS Kurt C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
30. FRUYTIER James PWC JAN SNEL
31. VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
32. BATEN Karel Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst CT
33. VERSCHRAEGEN Krijn KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
34. GIDÉ Stijn FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W
35. DE DEYN Jurgen RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
36. DE ROOS Robby VLIEGEND WIEL - KLEIN SINAAI
37. GOOSSENS James KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
38. THYS Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
39. PAUWELS Gino WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
40. GUNS Jurgen WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
41. VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
42. VAN BEVER Nico RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
43. MAES Wim VAN EYCK SPORT
44. VAN DER MASSEN Kris DE ZINGEMSE WIELERVRIENDEN
45. DE LANDTSHEER Steven WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
46. VERHOFSTADT Peter RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
47. DE SMET Jurgen VÉLO CLUB DAIRCO - VZW LIEDEKERKE
48. DE FAUW Kieran CYCLING TEAM PAIS
49. BASSEZ Patrick EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
50. DE BOECK Filip WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
51. SABO Pedro WIELERTEAM MOREL & ZN - DE PINTE
52. VAN DE VELDE Tom PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
53. DE REKENEIRE Kim FEEST & SPORTCOMITE KWENENBOS
54. STAELENS Nicola SPORTING CLUB MEERSE - KLUISBERGEN
55. SCHOONACKER Jehudi SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team
56. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM
57. VAN DE VELDE Benjamin RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
58. DE REKENEIRE Pieter SCHELDERODE SPORTIEF
59. LAPAEGE Joachim MD CT TEAM
60. COCQUYT Patrick JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
61. CLEMENT Pieter VÉLO CLUB DAIRCO - VZW LIEDEKERKE
62. PENNE Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
63. BEECKMAN Koen JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
64. DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERCLUB MARKE VERANDA´S CLOCHET VZW
65. CLAUWAERT Joeri WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
66. LANNOO Andy NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
67. GLORIEUX Frederic KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
68. PENNE Stijn SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM :45
69. MATHYS Bjorn JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
70. COLMAN Sven MD CT TEAM
71. GALLE Pieter VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
72. VANDENBERGH Wouter VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
73. LAUWERS Stieven MD CT TEAM
74. DE NAEGHEL Manuel C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
75. GALLE Stieven TEAM BOUWKANTOOR LIPPENS-DESCHUYTTER 1:00
76. DE MEDTS Toon VAN EYCK SPORT
77. BLOMMAERT Sven RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM 1:15
78. DE BOSSCHER Koen MD CT TEAM
79. DE VRIESE Stijn FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W 2:10
80. STANDAERT Hansjorg WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM
81. SOETENS Jan JWM SPORTIEF
82. NOTERMAN Bart C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
83. REYNVOET Pascal ASFRA RACING TEAM 3:05
84. VAN HYFTE Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE