WEINMANN-SMM-USTER
1 BREU Beat (Sui)
2 WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)
3 ACHERMANN Alfred (Sui)
4 STEINMANN Kurt (Sui)
5 KUTTEL Arno (Sui)
6 DERNIES Michel (Bel)
7 BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
8 VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
10 DIEM Marco (Sui)
FRANK-TOYO
11 STEIGER Daniel (Sui)
12 JAERMANN Rolf (Sui)
13 STUTZ Werner (Sui)
14 BRUGGMANN Jürg (Sui)
15 KALIN Karl (Sui)
16 SCHWARZENTRUBER Pius (Sui)
17 JENTNER Jens (Sui)
18 VITALI Marco (Ita)
20 PEDRETTI Omar (Ita)
TVM
21 MULLER Jorg (Sui)
22 BARTH Thomas (All)
23 PIETERS Peter (Hol)
24 LUYCKX Daan (Hol)
25 SIEMONS Marc (Hol)
26 VANDENBRANDE Jean-Philippe (Bel)
28 SKIBBY Jesper (Dan)
29 SUNDERLAND Scott (Aus)
30 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Alain (Bel)
CERAMICHE ARIOSTEA
41 ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
42 CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)
43 ELLI Alberto (Ita)
45 PIVA Valerio (Ita)
46 SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
48 SIBONI Marcello (Ita)
49 JOHO Stephan (Sui)
50 CASSANI Davide (Ita)
SELLE ITALIA-EUROCAR/MOSOCA
51 WYDER Daniel (Sui)
52 NIEDERBERGER Herbert (Sui)
53 BONO Sandro (Ita)
54 SCREMIN Sergio (Ita)
55 VAIRETTI Raimondo (Ita)
56 DE MITRI Andrea (Ita)
57 KURMANN Severin (Sui)
58 JOLIDON Jocelyn (Sui)
59 BALDI John (Ita)
PDM
61 KELLY Sean (Irl)
62 EARLEY Martin (Irl)
63 ALCALA Raul (Mex)
64 BREUKINK Erik (Hol)
65 VAN AERT Jos (Hol)
66 ORSOUW Mark (Hol)
67 DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
68 ZADROBILEK Gerhard (Aut)
69 AMPLER Uwe (All)
Z
71 LEMOND Greg (Usa)
72 ANDERSEN Kim (Dan)
73 ARROYO Miguel (Esp)
74 BENNINGTON Wayne (Gbr)
75 MILLAR Robert (Gbr)
76 KVALSVOLL Atle (Nor)
77 LAMMERTS Johan (Hol)
79 MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
80 CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)
7-ELEVEN
81 BAUER Steve (Can)
82 YATES Sean (Gbr)
84 KIEFEL Ron (Usa)
85 HAMPSTEN Andrew (Usa)
86 ROLL Bob (Usa)
88 LAURITZEN Dag-Otto (Nor)
89 DAHLBERG Nathan (Nzl)
90 PIERCE Jeff (Usa)
HISTOR-SIGMA
91 DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
92 NEVENS Jan (Bel)
93 ROOSEN Luc (Bel)
94 FRISON Herman (Bel)
95 PATRY Rudy (Bel)
96 COLIJN Luc (Bel)
97 VAN SLYCKE Rik (Bel)
99 HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)
100 CHEVALIER Philippe (Fra)
LOTTO-SUPERCLUB
101 BOCK Thierry (Bel)
102 BRUYERE Bruno (Bel)
103 DENEUT Patrick (Bel)
104 MORREELS Sammie (Bel)
105 ROES Peter (Bel)
106 VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank (Bel)
107 VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
109 VERDONCK Rudy (Bel)
110 VERSCHUEREN Patrick (Bel)
PANASONIC-SPORTLIFE
111 BOUWMANS Eddy (Bel)
112 LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
113 ROZENDAL Harry (Hol)
114 VAN LANCKER Eric (Bel)
115 DE KONIG Louis (Hol)
117 DURST Thomas (All)
118 FREULER Urs (Sui)
119 LUDWIG Olaf (All)
120 DE ROOY Theo (Hol)
BLEIKER-FEDERAL
151 IMBODEN Heinz (Sui)
152 STEIGER Peter (Sui)
153 HONEGGER Peter (Sui)
154 HALTINER Peter (Sui)
155 D'ARSIE Bruno (Sui)
156 GLAJZA Ondrej (Tch)
157 OSTERGAARD Jan (Dan)
158 VON NIERHAUSEN Herbert (Sui)
159 KLAUS Andreas (Sui)