1 5 BONNACE Jérome CHAMPION / Nelle CALEDONIE 1:34:55,00
00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Calédonie
2 17 ROUYER Samuel AS POLICE SLN - KLEENEX 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
3 40 HUREL Tony SFAC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
4 65 HANOVER Tom HOT CYCLE Nelle ZELANDE 2 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
5 39 VUILLIER Adrien SFAC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
6 43 NARA Motoi TOYOTA JAPON 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Japon
7 56 SIDAT Stéphane SAVEXPRESS 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Réunion
8 30 GRAMMAIRE Olivier PANACH'ONE / GBNC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
9 62 MURRAY Karl HOT CYCLE Nelle ZELANDE 2 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
10 63 LANGLANDS Mark HOT CYCLE Nelle ZELANDE 2 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
11 37 GARIN Vincent LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
12 23 HARDY Mickael AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
13 2 EDMUNDS Brad SPOT 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
14 24 BOWDEN Cameron AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
15 29 HUNTCHINGS Logan TTI/SDV/LOOK 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
16 36 RICHARD Thibault LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
17 41 LABAT Guillaume SFAC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
18 32 BARBIER Julien PANACH'ONE / GBNC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
19 61 CRIDLAND Luke F.R.F. AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
20 34 SUAIRE Adrien LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Calédonie
21 8 JENNER Christopher CHAMPION / Nelle CALEDONIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Calédonie
22 25 CUPPIT Mickael AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
23 59 CAMPBELL Greg F.R.F. AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
24 45 WANG Yinchih TOYOTA JAPON 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Taïwan
25 14 HARRAULT Kevin AS POLICE SLN - KLEENEX 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Calédonie
26 52 CARDINEAU Frédéric AUTOPOINT 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
27 3 FRY Chris SPOT 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
28 48 NICHOLSON Chris Nelle ZELANDE 1 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
29 1 MANN Tony SPOT 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
30 31 ROSTOLLAN Thomas PANACH'ONE / GBNC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
31 38 CHANGEAT Bruno SFAC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
32 12 SILLARS Matt VCC MONT DORE /Air France Cargo 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
33 42 IGARASHI Takeshi TOYOTA JAPON 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Japon
34 60 LYTE Robert F.R.F. AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
35 58 EBELING John F.R.F. AUSTRALIE 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
36 28 RENNIE Peter TTI/SDV/LOOK 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
37 27 CARTER Brad TTI/SDV/LOOK 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
38 57 MATAOA Raimana SAVEXPRESS 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Tahiti
39 49 BARRETT Edwood Nelle ZELANDE 1 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
40 46 JUSTIN Ralph Nelle ZELANDE 1 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
41 51 SEGUINOT Vivien AUTOPOINT 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
42 47 PAGE Joash Nelle ZELANDE 1 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
43 4 HUDSON Jack SPOT 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
44 26 ALLEN Jason TTI/SDV/LOOK 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Zélande
45 16 TALBOT Brodie AS POLICE SLN - KLEENEX 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Australie
46 35 QUERUEL Lionel LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 France
47 54 CADET Jean Marie SAVEXPRESS 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Réunion
48 44 KIKUCHI Masaaki TOYOTA JAPON 1:35:18,00 à 00:00:23 42,3 Japon
49 53 LEFEVRE Laurent AUTOPOINT 1:35:22,00 à 00:00:27 42,3 France
50 10 JEUNE Raphael VCC MONT DORE /Air France Cargo 1:35:48,00 à 00:00:53 42,1 France
51 11 MIDEY Aurélien VCC MONT DORE /Air France Cargo 1:35:48,00 à 00:00:53 42,1 France
52 6 BONNACE Gael CHAMPION / Nelle CALEDONIE 1:36:17,00 à 00:01:22 41,9 Nouvelle-Calédonie
53 7 MICHEL VILLAZ Mike CHAMPION / Nelle CALEDONIE 1:36:17,00 à 00:01:22 41,9 Nouvelle-Calédonie
54 33 ACKERMANN Sylvere PANACH'ONE / GBNC 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Suisse
55 15 ROY Bryan AS POLICE SLN - KLEENEX 1:34:55,00 à 00:00:00 42,5 Nouvelle-Calédonie
56 55 MAILLOT Jérome SAVEXPRESS 1:40:02,00 à 00:05:07 40,3 Réunion
57 9 LE DIVENACH Sébastien VCC MONT DORE /Air France Cargo 1:40:09,00 à 00:05:14 40,3 Nouvelle-Calédonie
58 19 TEAI Temarii TAHITI 1:40:11,00 à 00:05:16 40,2 Tahiti
59 22 WASHINGTON Brendan AUSTRALIE 1:43:09,00 à 00:08:14 39,1 Australie
60 18 VERNAUDON Klint TAHITI 1:45:17,00 à 00:10:22 38,3 Tahiti
61 50 GIBAUD Mathieu AUTOPOINT 1:45:21,00 à 00:10:26 38,3 France