1 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 13.41.48
2 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 1.46
3 Nicolas Prin (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 2.14
4 Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 3.28
5 Michel Kreder (Ned) Dutch National Team 3.31
6 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 3.40
7 Nicolas Ansiaux (Fra) GSC Blagnac 3.55
8 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 3.57
9 Stian Remme (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 4.36
10 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vendee U 4.37
11 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 5.15
12 Jonathan Rosenbrier (GBr) E.C. St Etienne Loire 5.40
13 Juan Carlos Fernander Mora (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 5.51
14 Gert Dockx (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 6.08
15 Richard Groenendaal (Ned) Dutch National Team 6.13
16 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski (Pol) U.S. Montauban 82 6.14
17 Egon Van Kessel (Ned) Dutch National Team 6.16
18 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 7.30
19 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 7.56
20 Guillaume Pont (Fra) Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 9.40
21 Cyril Fernandez Perez (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 9.54
22 Thomas Kvist (Den) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 9.56
23 Guillemo Lana Baquedano (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 12.05
24 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Team Sparebanken Vest 12.32
25 Yannick Marie (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 13.28
26 Thomas Ongena (Bel) Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 13.29
27 Ibon Zugasti (Spa) CAI C.C. Aragones 13.30
28 Sergio Herrero Dominguez (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 13.35
29 Philip Schulz (Ger) Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 13.45
30 Ivan Gil Martin (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 23.10
31 Jesus Ramirez Torres (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 24.27
32 Lais Vier Bergen (Ned) Dutch National Team 24.28
33 Sonore Sortveit (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 25.13
34 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 26.36
35 Oriol Colome Roca (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 28.16
36 Romain Sdrigotti (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 28.58
37 Yves Peelman (Bel) Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 30.15
38 Isaac Massegu (Spa) CAI C.C. Aragones 34.12
39 José Joaquin Villalba (Spa) CAI C.C. Aragones 34.16
40 Richard Gabriel Horacio (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 34.34
41 Dan Ghyselinck (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 34.49
42 Damien Branaa (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 34.54
43 Ludovic Bret (Fra) Vendee U 34.55
44 Diego Tamayo Martinez (Col) Azpiru-Ugarte 40.33
45 Nathan Jones (Aus) U.S. Montauban 82 40.48
46 Fernando Beltran Garcia (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 47.17
47 Olivier Maes (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 48.29
48 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Dutch National Team 48.40
49 Xavier Brun (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire
50 Nicolas Bouvier Gaz (Fra) GSC Blagnac 48.53
51 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet (Fra) GSC Blagnac 49.00
52 Lorenzo Buil Cavero (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 49.08
53 Benjamin Prades Reverter (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 49.46
54 Alexandre Binet (Fra) Vendee U 56.08
55 Inigo Andreu Gastaminza (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte
56 Javier Paules Palacin (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 56.16
57 Jose Luis Miraglia Roman (Uru) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 56.21
58 Florian Chabbal (Fra) GSC Blagnac 56.33
59 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Vendee U 57.16
60 Marcin Slezac (Pol) U.S. Montauban 82 57.38
61 Josu Gonzalez Luis (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 1.04.38
62 Lionel Suhubiette (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 1.04.54
63 Patrick Provence (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 1.05.13
64 David Kemp (Aus) E.C. St Etienne Loire 1.21.39
Points classification
1 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 28 pts
2 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 28
3 Michel Kreder (Ned) Dutch National Team 26
4 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 26
5 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 25
6 Nicolas Prin (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 25
7 Ivan Gil Martin (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 25
8 David Kemp (Aus) E.C. St Etienne Loire 25
9 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vendee U 19
10 Thomas Ongena (Bel) Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 18
11 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 17
12 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Team Sparebanken Vest 16
13 Thomas Kvist (Den) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 14
14 Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 12
15 Guillemo Lana Baquedano (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 12
16 Juan Carlos Fernander Mora (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 10
17 Nicolas Ansiaux (Fra) GSC Blagnac 9
18 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Vendee U 8
19 Stian Remme (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 6
20 Benjamin Prades Reverter (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 6
21 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 5
22 Gert Dockx (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 4
23 Yannick Marie (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 4
24 Jonathan Rosenbrier (GBr) E.C. St Etienne Loire 3
25 Richard Groenendaal (Ned) Dutch National Team 2
26 Dan Ghyselinck (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 2
27 Florian Chabbal (Fra) GSC Blagnac 2
28 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski (Pol) U.S. Montauban 82 1
29 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 1
Mountains classification
1 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 53 pts
2 Cyril Fernandez Perez (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 42
3 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 40
4 Jesus Ramirez Torres (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 34
5 Jonathan Rosenbrier (GBr) E.C. St Etienne Loire 20
6 Guillemo Lana Baquedano (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 15
7 Nicolas Prin (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 14
8 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 14
9 Nicolas Ansiaux (Fra) GSC Blagnac 14
10 Fabrice Naert (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 10
11 Juan Carlos Fernander Mora (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 9
12 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 9
13 Julien Gay (Fra) Vendee U 9
14 Thomas Kvist (Den) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 8
15 Ivan Gil Martin (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 7
16 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 6
17 David Kemp (Aus) E.C. St Etienne Loire 5
18 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Team Sparebanken Vest 4
19 Richard Groenendaal (Ned) Dutch National Team 4
20 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 3
21 Lais Vier Bergen (Ned) Dutch National Team 3
22 Josu Gonzalez Luis (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 2
23 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 2
24 Ludovic Bret (Fra) Vendee U 1
Sprints classification
1 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 19 pts
2 Jonathan Rosenbrier (GBr) E.C. St Etienne Loire 13
3 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Vendee U 10
4 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 6
5 Stian Remme (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 6
6 Sergio Herrero Dominguez (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 6
7 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 6
8 Nicolas Prin (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 3
9 Jesus Ramirez Torres (Spa) Extremadura Spiuk 3
10 Cyril Fernandez Perez (Fra) E.C. St Etienne Loire 2
11 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 1
12 Marcin Slezac (Pol) U.S. Montauban 82 1
13 David Kemp (Aus) E.C. St Etienne Loire 1
Young rider classification
1 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Vina Magna-Cropu 13.43.34
2 Michel Kreder (Ned) Dutch National Team 1.45
3 Nicolas Ansiaux (Fra) GSC Blagnac 2.09
4 Thomas Lebas (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 2.11
5 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 3.29
6 Gert Dockx (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 4.22
7 Egon Van Kessel (Ned) Dutch National Team 4.30
8 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 5.44
9 Thomas Kvist (Den) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 8.10
10 Yannick Marie (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 11.42
11 Lais Vier Bergen (Ned) Dutch National Team 22.42
12 Sonore Sortveit (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 23.27
13 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 24.50
14 Romain Sdrigotti (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 27.12
15 Isaac Massegu (Spa) CAI C.C. Aragones 32.26
16 José Joaquin Villalba (Spa) CAI C.C. Aragones 32.30
17 Richard Gabriel Horacio (Spa) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 32.48
18 Dan Ghyselinck (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 33.03
19 Damien Branaa (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne 33.08
20 Ludovic Bret (Fra) Vendee U 33.09
21 Olivier Maes (Bel) Quick-Step Beveren 2000 46.43
22 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Dutch National Team 46.54
23 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet (Fra) GSC Blagnac 47.14
24 Lorenzo Buil Cavero (Spa) C.C Renault Auto 4 47.22
25 Alexandre Binet (Fra) Vendee U 54.22
26 Jose Luis Miraglia Roman (Uru) Azysa Cetya Viscarret 54.35
27 Florian Chabbal (Fra) GSC Blagnac 54.47
Teams classification
1 Vina Magna-Cropu 41.10.27
2 Pays-Bas 10.42
3 E.C. St Etienne Loire 12.39
4 Entente Sud Gascogne 16.16
5 Quick-Step Beveren 2000 18.05
6 Team Sparebanken Vest 18.12
7 Yawadoo-Abm-Tv-Vlaanderen 31.51
8 Extremadura Spiuk 38.45
9 Vendee U 1.00.33
10 Azpiru-Ugarte 1.06.46
11 Azysa Cetya Viscarret 1.08.08
12 Gsc Blagnac 1.14.49
13 Cai C.C. Aragones 1.16.40
14 U.S. Montauban 82 1.39.24
15 C.C Renault Auto 4 1.52.47