1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 3.40.13
2 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
3 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
4 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
5 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
6 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
7 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
8 Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
9 Julio Herrera (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
10 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
11 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
12 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
13 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
14 Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
15 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
16 Luis Zaragoza (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas
17 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
18 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
19 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira
20 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
21 Hector Cazorla (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
22 Jhosmer Cuadros (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
23 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
24 Douglas Bueno (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
25 Joan Paez (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
26 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
27 Antonio Ortiz (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
28 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
29 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
30 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
31 Pedro Cardenas (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
32 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
33 Adrian Villaroel (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
34 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira
35 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo
36 Angel Lopez (Ven) Pdvsa Social Norte Monagas
37 Ruben Rangel (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas
38 Leonel Rivas (Ven) Indeport Portuguesa
39 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod
40 Cristian Fajardo (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
41 Juan Garcia (Col) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
42 Darwin Araujo (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
43 Juan Hernandez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
44 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
45 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
46 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
47 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira
48 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
49 Diego Garcia (Ven) Transito Terrestre Falcon
50 Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
51 Jose Castillo (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
52 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
53 Nelson Gelves (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
54 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
55 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
56 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia
57 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
58 Jesus Carpintero (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
59 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
60 Jose Bartolome (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
61 Jhonny Silva (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
62 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
63 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
64 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
65 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
66 Armando Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
67 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
68 Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Lider Presto Chile
69 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
70 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
71 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo
72 Erwin Mendez (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
73 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
74 Raul Jimenez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
75 Yohendry Bermudez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
76 Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
77 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile
78 Marco Arriagada (Chi) Lider Presto Chile
79 Carlos Figuera (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
80 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia
81 Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
82 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
83 Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile 1.00
84 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
85 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
86 Yanmar Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
87 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Kino Tachira
88 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
89 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
90 Jonathan Nieto (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
91 Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile 2.46
92 Mario Subero (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 3.23
93 Daniel Gracia (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 18.46
DNF Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
DNF Jorge Gonzalez (Ven) Indeport Portuguesa
Points
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 25 pts
2 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 20
3 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 16
4 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 14
5 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 12
6 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 10
7 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 9
8 Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 8
9 Julio Herrera (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 7
10 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 6
11 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5
12 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 4
13 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 3
14 Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 2
15 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 1
Sprints
E/S La Gran Estacion El Sombrero - km 41.2
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 3 pts
2 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 2
3 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 1
Antenas - km 107.0
1 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3 pts
2 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 2
3 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1
Licoreria El 3 - km 73.6
1 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 4 pts
2 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 2
3 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 1
Terminal De Pasajeros De Chaguarama - km 132.1
1 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 4 pts
2 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 2
3 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1
Anima De Pica Pica - km 142.9
1 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 4 pts
2 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 2
3 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1
Teams
1 Cuban National Team 11.00.39
2 Fundadeporte Carabobo
3 Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
4 Exp Occidente Guasdualito
5 Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
6 Triple Gordo Gob Lara
7 Gob Fundesu Sucre
8 Lot Tachira Banfoandes
9 Kino Tachira
10 Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
11 Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
12 Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
13 Gob Trujillo Satrud
14 Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
15 Gob Zulia Bod
16 Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
17 Gob Delta Amacuro
18 Lider Presto Chile
General classification after stage 9
1 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 30.04.54
2 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 0.27
3 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod 1.00
4 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira 2.12
5 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 2.18
6 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira 2.52
7 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 3.00
8 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 3.28
9 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
10 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3.33
11 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3.46
12 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 4.49
13 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5.04
14 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo 5.05
15 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5.17
16 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 5.26
17 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 6.25
18 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 6.36
19 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 7.01
20 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 7.04
21 Nelson Gelves (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 7.22
22 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 7.26
23 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 8.20
24 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 11.38
25 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 12.49
26 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 14.09
27 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 15.39
28 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 19.54
29 Antonio Ortiz (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 20.32
30 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 22.31
31 Ruben Rangel (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas 23.18
32 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo 23.44
33 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 23.51
34 Jose Castillo (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 25.03
35 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 25.12
36 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 25.21
37 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Kino Tachira 25.48
38 Marco Arriagada (Chi) Lider Presto Chile 26.54
39 Jhosmer Cuadros (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 27.20
40 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 28.02
41 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 29.59
42 Juan Garcia (Col) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 30.12
43 Jhonny Silva (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 30.30
44 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 32.34
45 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 32.52
46 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 34.03
47 Erwin Mendez (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 34.08
48 Julio Herrera (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 34.37
49 Raul Jimenez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 36.01
50 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 36.28
51 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 38.22
52 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 38.54
53 Yohendry Bermudez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 38.59
54 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 41.21
55 Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 41.48
56 Luis Zaragoza (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas 41.55
57 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile 42.26
58 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 43.43
59 Carlos Figuera (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 43.47
60 Angel Lopez (Ven) Pdvsa Social Norte Monagas 45.06
61 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 45.21
62 Joan Paez (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 48.42
63 Yanmar Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 52.52
64 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 53.04
65 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 53.27
66 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 55.10
67 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1.00.07
68 Darwin Araujo (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1.01.22
69 Hector Cazorla (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 1.03.02
70 Leonel Rivas (Ven) Indeport Portuguesa 1.03.35
71 Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 1.04.00
72 Adrian Villaroel (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 1.04.41
73 Jose Bartolome (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 1.09.43
74 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 1.10.16
75 Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Lider Presto Chile 1.10.40
76 Cristian Fajardo (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 1.11.14
77 Diego Garcia (Ven) Transito Terrestre Falcon 1.11.20
78 Juan Hernandez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 1.12.04
79 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 1.15.28
80 Douglas Bueno (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 1.15.45
81 Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 1.16.56
82 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1.19.17
83 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 1.20.18
84 Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile 1.21.11
85 Daniel Gracia (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1.22.09
86 Jesus Carpintero (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1.24.45
87 Jonathan Nieto (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 1.25.31
88 Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 1.28.50
89 Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 1.29.58
90 Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile 1.31.20
91 Pedro Cardenas (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 1.33.09
92 Mario Subero (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 1.38.53
93 Armando Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 2.09.22
Points classification
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 125 pts
2 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 78
3 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 58
4 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 58
5 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 53
6 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 52
7 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 48
8 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 48
9 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 40
10 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 38
11 Julio Herrera (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 38
12 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 34
13 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 34
14 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 34
15 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira 32
16 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod 32
17 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 32
18 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 32
19 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 27
20 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira 26
21 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 23
22 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 22
23 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 21
24 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 20
25 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 17
26 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo 17
27 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 15
28 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 13
29 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 12
30 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 10
31 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 10
32 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 10
33 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 10
34 Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 8
35 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 8
36 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 8
37 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 6
38 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile 4
39 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 4
40 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 3
41 Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 3
42 Juan Garcia (Col) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 3
43 Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 2
44 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 2
45 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 2
46 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 1
47 Darwin Araujo (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1
48 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 1
49 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1
Mountains classification
1 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 40 pts
2 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 30
3 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 23
4 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 19
5 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 17
6 Antonio Ortiz (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 12
7 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 11
8 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile 10
9 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 7
10 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 7
11 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 7
12 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 6
13 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod 6
14 Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 6
15 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5
16 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5
17 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5
18 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira 4
19 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 3
20 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 3
21 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 3
22 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 2
23 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 1
24 Jesus Carpintero (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1
Sprints classification
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 11 pts
2 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira 11
3 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 8
4 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 5
5 Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 5
6 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 4
7 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4
8 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira 3
9 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 3
10 Julio Herrera (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 3
11 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 3
12 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3
13 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 2
14 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 2
15 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 2
16 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 2
17 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 2
18 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 2
19 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1
20 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 1
21 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile 1
22 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 1
23 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 1
Combination classification
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 131 pts
2 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 81
3 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 59
4 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 58
5 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 53
6 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 52
7 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 49
8 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 48
9 Julio Herrera (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 46
10 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 41
11 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira 40
12 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro 38
13 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 38
14 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 35
15 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 35
16 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira 34
17 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 34
18 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 32
19 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod 32
20 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 32
21 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 32
22 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 29
23 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 24
24 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 21
25 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 18
26 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo 17
27 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 15
28 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 14
29 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 13
30 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 12
31 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 12
32 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 10
33 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 10
34 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 10
35 Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 9
36 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile 8
37 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 8
38 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 8
39 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 6
40 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 6
41 Raul Jimenez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 4
42 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 4
43 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia 4
44 Juan Garcia (Col) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4
45 Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 4
46 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 3
47 Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 3
48 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 2
49 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 2
50 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 2
51 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 2
52 Diego Garcia (Ven) Transito Terrestre Falcon 2
53 Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 2
54 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 1
55 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 1
56 Darwin Araujo (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud 1
57 Leonel Rivas (Ven) Indeport Portuguesa 1
Teams classification
1 Gob Zulia Bod 90.20.00
2 Kino Tachira 3.13
3 Lot Tachira Banfoandes 3.53
4 Triple Gordo Gob Lara 10.09
5 Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 12.38
6 Exp Occidente Guasdualito 18.40
7 Cuban National Team 36.48
8 Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 1.04.32
9 Gob Trujillo Satrud 1.21.41
10 Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 1.28.12
11 Fundadeporte Carabobo 1.28.23
12 Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 1.28.33
13 Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui 1.37.37
14 Lider Presto Chile 2.14.39
15 Alc Boliv de Paez Apure 2.24.47
16 Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 2.42.28
17 Gob Delta Amacuro 2.47.39
18 Gob Fundesu Sucre 3.37.56 Sluiten