1 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German Road Team 3.28.07
2 Michael Weicht (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 0.01
3 Egor Silin (Rus) Russian National Team 0.03
4 Björn Thurau (Ger) Saarland 0.07
5 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Austrian National Team 0.12
6 Robel Tedros (Aut) Austrian National Team
7 Dmitri Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team 0.49
8 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Belgian National Team 0.55
9 Felix Rinker (Ger) Team Bayern
10 Andreas Henig (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz
11 Robert Gavenda (Svk) Slovakian National Team
12 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) Dutch National Team
13 Matthias Ladner (Aut) Austrian National Team
14 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Austrian National Team
15 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Austrian National Team
16 Nils Magnusson (Swe) Swedish National Team
17 Peter Hartmann (Ger) Team Bayern
18 Fabian Schaar (Ger) German Track Team
19 Sebastian Bauman (Slo) Slovenian National Team
20 Moritz Bleymehl (Ger) Saarland
21 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team
22 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team
23 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team
24 Marice De Bekker (Ned) Dutch National Team
25 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringen
26 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Bayern
27 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German Road Team
28 Nils Plötner (Ger) Thüringen
29 Patrick Nuber (Ger) German Road Team
30 Tobias Larsson (Swe) Swedish National Team
31 Florian Völk (Ger) Team Bayern
32 Ralf Matzka (Ger) German Track Team
33 Thorsten Zeutzheim (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz
34 Evgeny Tokarev (Rus) Russian National Team
35 John Degenkolb (Ger) German Road Team
36 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Belgian National Team 3.01
37 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Belgian National Team
38 Marcel Kittel (Ger) German Road Team
39 Lars Anderson (Swe) Swedish National Team
40 Peter Sundström (Swe) Swedish National Team
41 Philipp Klein (Ger) German Track Team 3.03
42 Luca Vivan (Ita) Rinascita Ormelle Pinarello
43 Jakub Kochol (Svk) Slovakian National Team 3.06
44 Raoul Reding (Lux) Luxemburg
45 Bjorn Selander (USA) USA National Team
46 Patrick Lechner (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz
47 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) German Track Team
48 Moritz Müller (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz
49 Ward Vandekerckhove (Bel) Belgian National Team
50 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team
51 Jesper Markov (Den) Danish National Team
52 Mikael Lehtomaa (Swe) Swedish National Team
53 Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) Team Tekton
54 Florian Bodenschatz (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 3.11
55 Sebastian May (Ger) Thüringen 3.23
56 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 3.42
57 Eric Schneidenbach (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 3.54
58 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Belgian National Team 5.45
59 Benjamin Braut (Ger) Thüringen 8.34
60 Michael Riedle (Ger) German Track Team 8.36
61 Marcus Fahnert (Ger) German Track Team 8.38
62 Aaron Deckers (Ned) Dutch National Team 9.56
63 Wouter Van Roosmalen (Ned) Dutch National Team 10.42
64 Dries Ingels (Bel) Belgian National Team
65 Reinier Weideman (RSA) Team Tekton 21.46
66 Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen
67 Blaz Bonca (Slo) Slovenian National Team
68 Maximilian Hornung (Ger) Team Bayern
69 Philipp Schneider (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen
70 Marcel Arnold (Ger) Thüringen 29.46
71 Andy Schreiter (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen
72 Christoph Mai (Ger) Thüringen
73 Adrian Ackermann (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz
74 Travis Burandt (USA) USA National Team 30.46
DNF Jesper Bollhorn (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Mikkel Lund (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Christian Ranneries (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Thomas Droppa (Svk) Slovakian National Team
DNF Florian Harbig (Ger) Saarland
DNF Maxim Makorov (Rus) Russian National Team
DNF Evgeniy Root (Rus) Russian National Team
DNF Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team
DNF Benjamin Volotzky (USA) USA National Team
DNF Daniel Summerhill (USA) USA National Team
DNF Walker Savidge (USA) USA National Team
DNF Jens Brabbit (USA) USA National Team
DNF Temur Mukhamedov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
DNF Yaroslav Malakhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
DNF Nikita Abramov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
DNF Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
DNF Patrick Ruckert (Ned) Dutch National Team
DNF Tim Klotz (Ger) Team Bayern
DNF Ziga Primozic (Slo) Slovenian National Team
Mountains
Climb 1
1 Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian National Team 5 pts
2 Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team 3
3 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team 2
4 Walker Savidge (USA) USA National Team 1
Climb 2
1 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team 5 pts
2 Michael Riedle (Ger) German Track Team 3
3 Wouter Van Roosmalen (Ned) Dutch National Team 2
4 Egor Silin (Rus) Russian National Team 1
Climb 3
1 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team 5 pts
2 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 3
3 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German Road Team 2
4 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German Road Team 1
Sprints
Sprint 1
1 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 5 pts
2 Maximilian Hornung (Ger) Team Bayern 3
3 Philipp Schneider (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 2
4 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team 1
Sprint 2
1 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 5 pts
2 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team 3
3 Michael Weicht (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 2
4 Peter Sundström (Swe) Swedish National Team 1
Sprint 3
1 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 5 pts
2 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team 3
3 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team 2
4 Marice De Bekker (Ned) Dutch National Team 1
Teams
1 Austrian National Team 10.25.40
2 Russian National Team 0.28
3 German Road Team 0.31
4 Team Bayern 1.26
5 Swedish National Team
6 German Track Team 3.34
7 Rheinland-Pfalz 3.37
8 Thüringen 3.54
9 Belgian National Team 5.38
10 Team Schwalbe Sachsen 5.47
11 Slovakian National Team 5.48
12 Dutch National Team 10.27