1 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing 3.30.24
2 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
3 Makoto Iijima (Jpn) Sumita-Ravanello-Pealizumi
4 Peep Mikli (Est) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team
5 Oleksandr Klymenko (Ukr) Mroz
6 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) RDM-Flanders
7 Hideto Yukinari (Jpn) Miyata-Subaru Racing Team
8 Koki Shimbo (Jpn) Asian Ind. Racing
9 Pavel Nevdakh (Kaz) Team Orbea Etxeondo 0.02
10 Pawel Zugaj (Pol) Mroz 0.04
11 Takehiro Mizutani (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor 0.32
12 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Shimano Racing
13 Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (Pol) Mroz
14 Stijn Vanstraelen (Bel) RDM-Flanders
15 Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol) Mroz
16 Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) RT Nipponhodo
17 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Comnet-Senges
18 Jan Hordijk (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team
19 Ikki Yoneyama (Jpn) Sumita-Ravanello-Pealizumi
20 Kentaro Eshita (Jpn) Asian Ind. Racing
21 Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Miyata-Subaru Racing Team
22 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
23 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn) RT Nipponhodo
24 Takumi Beppu (Jpn) RT Nipponhodo
25 Nor.Effendy Rosli (Mas) Malaysia National Team
26 King Nin Lau (Hkg) Hong Kong National Team
27 Gene Bates (Aus) Australian National Team
28 Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
29 Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team
30 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
31 Andrey Medyannikov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
32 Kam Po Wong (Hkg) Hong Kong National Team
33 Yusuke Takahashi (Jpn) Team Orbea Etxeondo
34 Taiji Tanaka (Jpn) Sumita-Ravanello-Pealizumi
35 David Mcpartland (Aus) Australian National Team
36 Ngai Ching Wong (Hkg) Hong Kong National Team
37 Teruo Iida (Jpn) Team Orbea Etxeondo
38 Kazuyuki Manabe (Jpn) Miyata-Subaru Racing Team
39 Bakhtiyr Mamyrov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
40 Hisafumi Imanishi (Jpn) Shimano Racing
41 David Plas (Bel) RDM-Flanders
42 Mitsuteru Tanaka (Jpn) Asian Ind. Racing
43 Scott Davis (Aus) Australian National Team
44 Jun Otsuka (Jpn) Miyata-Subaru Racing Team
45 Kairat Baigudinov (Kaz) Team Orbea Etxeondo
46 Tomoya Kano (Jpn) Shimano Racing
47 Shinji Suzuki (Jpn) Asian Ind. Racing
48 Jurgen Landrie (Bel) RDM-Flanders
49 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz
50 Marcel Luppes (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team
51 Simone Mori (Swi) Team Jura Suisse
52 Wolfram Wiese (Ger) Team Comnet-Senges
53 Hans-Jurgen Juretzek (Ger) Team Comnet-Senges
54 Markus Ganser (Ger) Team Comnet-Senges
55 Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Team Comnet-Senges
56 Ah.Thiam Wong (Mas) Malaysia National Team
57 Koichi Asano (Jpn) Miyata-Subaru Racing Team
58 Axel Hauschke (Ger) Team Comnet-Senges
59 Viktor Shestakov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
60 Tetsuya Okada (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
61 Adrian Laidler (Aus) Australian National Team
62 Edward Dunning (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team
63 Danny Stam (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team
64 Nico Indekeu (Bel) RDM-Flanders
65 Kaoru Ouchi (Jpn) Shimano Racing 0.48
66 David Pell (Aus) Australian National Team
67 Yoshimasa Hirose (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
68 Michel Klinger (Swi) Team Jura Suisse
69 David Chassot (Swi) Team Jura Suisse 1.19
70 Marco Engels (Bel) RDM-Flanders
71 Guiseppe Ribolzi (Swi) Team Jura Suisse 3.08
72 Florian Ludi (Swi) Team Jura Suisse 4.08
73 Junichi Shibuya (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
74 Tomokazu Fujino (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
75 Kazutaka Fukao (Jpn) Sumita-Ravanello-Pealizumi 5.45
76 Makoto Takeuchi (Jpn) Team Orbea Etxeondo 13.01
77 Satoshi Hirose (Jpn) RT Nipponhodo 14.48
78 Pawel Niedzwiecki (Pol) Mroz 15.37
79 Yasuki Uchiyama (Jpn) Miyata-Subaru Racing Team 15.57 Sluiten