AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
RORY
TOWNSEND
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 IRL 4:53:16 125.00
2
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL +00 85.00
3
PIERRE
BARBIER
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +00 70.00
4
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED +00 60.00
5
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +00 50.00
6
TIMOTHY
DUPONT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
36 BEL +00 40.00
7
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA +00 35.00
8
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +00 30.00
9
TORD
GUDMESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR +00 25.00
10
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +00 20.00
11
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP +00 15.00
12
EMMANUEL
MORIN
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
28 FRA +00 10.00
13
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +00 5.00
14
ROMAIN
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
31 FRA +00 5.00
15
EDO
GOLDSTEIN
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
23 ISR +00 5.00
16
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST +00 3.00
17
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA +00 3.00
18
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED +00 3.00
19
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL +00 3.00
20
ANDREAS
GOEMAN
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL +00 3.00
21
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR +00 3.00
22
ANTOINE
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA +00 3.00
23
ANDRÉ
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
26 POR +00 3.00
24
KENNY
MOLLY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
27 BEL +00 3.00
25
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI +00 3.00
26
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 NED +00
27
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +00
28
XABIER
BERASATEGI GARMENDIA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
23 ESP +00
29
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
24 ESP +00
30
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FIN +00
31
THÉO
DELACROIX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
24 FRA +00
32
TOON
CLYNHENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL +00
33
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL +00
34
MATHIS
LE BERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +00
35
JÉRÉMY
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
31 FRA +00
36
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +00
37
NOAH
VANDENBRANDEN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
21 BEL +00
38
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN +00
39
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA +00
40
JACOB
SCOTT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 GBR +00
41
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL +12
42
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +12
43
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA +46
44
THOMAS
BOUDAT
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
29 FRA +47
45
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +47
46
MAEL
GUEGAN
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
FRA +52
47
JASON
TESSON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +52
48
DAMIEN
GIRARD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
22 FRA +52
49
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +52
50
AARON
GATE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
33 NZL +52
51
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
35 ESP +59
52
NICOLAS
RIVARD
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
22 CAN +1:24
53
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA +1:24
54
FLAVIEN
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA +1:41
55
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 DEN +1:41
56
THOMAS
JOSEPH
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL +1:41
57
MARCUS SANDER
HANSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN +1:41
58
JEAN LOUIS
LE NY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA +1:41
59
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +1:41
60
MAXIME
JARNET
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
25 FRA +1:41
61
JENNO
BERCKMOES
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL +2:05
62
LORRENZO
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +2:14
63
VALENTIN
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
24 FRA +2:14
64
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA +2:31
65
MIKÁ
HEMING
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER +3:58
66
NIKLAS
LARSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +3:58
67
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI +3:58
68
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 NOR +3:58
69
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
33 FRA +5:12
70
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA +5:18
71
GIANNI
MARCHAND
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
33 BEL +5:22
72
JACOB
RELAES
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL +5:22
73
ENEKOITZ
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
21 ESP +5:22
74
FLORIAN
RAPITEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA +5:22
75
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +6:03
76
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +6:03
77
LOUIS
COQUERET
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
22 FRA +8:40
78
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +8:40
79
COLIN
SAVIOZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +8:40
80
LENAIC
LANGELLA
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 FRA +8:40
81
WESSEL
KRUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED +8:40
82
LEN
DE PAUW
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL +8:40
83
MITCHEL
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
20 NZL +8:40
84
ÅDNE
HOLTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +8:40
85
TUUR
DENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL +8:40
86
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
38 FRA +8:40
87
ANTHONY
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA +8:40
88
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA +8:40
89
ANDRÉA
MIFSUD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
24 FRA +8:40
90
CELESTIN
GUILLON
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
27 FRA +8:40
91
IKER
BALLARIN MANSO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP +8:50
YAEL
JOALLAND
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA DNF
AXEL
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA DNF
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA DNF
VINCE
GERITS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
26 BEL DNF
MATISSE
JULIEN
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
20 CAN DNF
LEO
DANES
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA DNF
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR DNF
EDOUARD
BONNEFOIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA DNF
JULIAN
LINO
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA DNF
KOBE
VANOVERSCHELDE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
36 BEL DNF
THOMAS
DEVAUX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA DNF
THOMAS
DENIS
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE
26 FRA DNF
LUKE
MUDGWAY
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL DNF
JONAS
WALTON
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN DNF
FLORIAN
CARPENTIER
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
21 FRA DNF
AARON
VERWILST
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
26 BEL DNF
MATHYS
RONDEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
20 FRA DNF
LASSE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN DNF
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA DNF
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 ITA DNF
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA DNF
JORDAN
JEGAT
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA DNF
ETHAN
BATT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL DNS
ELIAS
MARIS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL DNS Sluiten