1
Nicolas David
GOMEZ JARAMILLO
22 COL 03:21:55 125.00
2
Bredio
RUIZ
21 PAN 03:21:55 85.00
3
Vicente
ROJAS NARANJO
20 CHI 03:21:55 70.00
4
Carlos
OSPINA CARVAJAL
21 COL 03:21:55 60.00
5
Jose Manuel
ARAMAYO VILLENA
20 BOL 03:21:55 50.00
6
Pedro
FIGUEIREDO LEME
21 BRA 03:21:55 40.00
7
Juan Alejandro
UMBA LOPEZ
22 COL 03:21:55 35.00
8
Lukas
DUNDIC
20 ARG 03:21:55 30.00
9
Jesus Roniel
MARTE CESPEDES
21 DOM 03:21:55 25.00
10
Adolfo Exequiel
ALARCON BARRERA
20 ARG 03:21:55 20.00
11
Victor Cesar
DE PAULA
19 BRA 03:21:55 15.00
12
Steven Manuel
POLANCO ELENA
22 DOM 03:21:55 10.00
13
Jacob
DECAR ZUÑIGA
21 CHI 03:21:55 5.00
14
Christopher
MORALES FONTÁN
20 PUR 03:21:55 5.00
15
Mateo Nahuel
MASCARAÑAS RUBIDO
20 URU 03:21:55 5.00
16
Lucas Alejandro
PIANO CEJAS
21 URU 03:21:55 3.00
17
Brayan
OBANDO ROSAS
21 ECU 03:21:55 3.00
18
Tomas Eloy
MOYANO
19 ARG 03:21:55 3.00
19
Cristopher
MIRANDA
19 PAN 03:21:55 3.00
20
Juan Manuel
BARBOZA NADER
22 COL 03:21:55 3.00
21
Ewerton Eduardo
DE SANTANA VIEIRA
20 BRA 03:21:55
22
Bill Janz
TOSCANO FERNÁNDEZ
21 PER 03:22:10
23
Leandro
VIDAL CHIAZZARO
20 URU 03:22:12
24
Matias Javier
PEREZ
22 ARG 03:22:12
25
Lenin
MONTENEGRO FARINANGO
22 ECU 03:22:15
26
Fernando Andres
FERREIRA PACHECO
21 PAR 03:22:18
27
Arian
ETCHEVERRY
22 ARG 03:22:21
28
Claudio
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
20 CHI 03:22:22
29
Eduardo Edwin
MOYATA CRUZ
22 BOL 03:22:27
30
Marcos Levy
NASCIMENTO DA MATTA
21 BRA 03:22:27
31
Felipe
PIZARRO MANCILLA
20 CHI 03:22:42
32
Hernan
AGUILAR
21 PAN 03:22:50
33
Nehemias
GUERRA
22 PAN 03:22:52
34
Otavio Augusto
GONZELI
20 BRA 03:23:05
35
Mauricio
DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS
21 ARG 03:23:29
36
German Dario
GOMEZ BECERRA
21 COL 03:23:29
37
Frankel
RODRIGUEZ TIBURCIO
20 DOM 03:23:35
38
Frailyn
BIERD GOMEZ
19 DOM 03:23:35
39
Roberto Jose
HERRERA PERALTA
21 PAN 03:26:31
40
Bastian
DIAZ SAN MARTIN
20 CHI 03:26:37
41
Ariel
MOYATA FLORES
20 BOL 03:26:37
42
Alexander Jhunior
DONAIRE
21 BOL 03:26:37
43
Maximiliano
COILA MORALES
20 PER 03:26:37
44
Carlos Sebastian
CARABALLO MARTIN
20 URU 03:26:37
45
Facundo Nahuel
ORTIZ VILLAGRA
21 URU 03:26:37
46
Alexander
PATIJN GONZALEZ
19 PAR 03:39:05
47
Johan Fernando
PORRAS CABALLERO
20 COL 03:45:02
48
David Alexander
MAIDANA ORTIZ
22 PAR 03:45:02
49
Mauricio Manuel
CARDOZO VIDES
19 BOL 03:45:02
Kohath
BARON
20 DMA DNS
Nathaniel
FORBES
20 CAY DNF
Dante Ezequiel
GÓMEZ CHUMILLO
21 URU DNF Sluiten