1
Dylan
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL 4:42:12 400.00
2
Alejandro
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP +02 320.00
3
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
4
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA +05 220.00
5
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +07 180.00
6
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +07 140.00
7
Ruben Antonio
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +07 120.00
8
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +07 100.00
9
Warren
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +07 80.00
10
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +07 68.00
11
Tiesj
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +07 56.00
12
Tadej
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO +07 48.00
13
Benoit
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +07 40.00
14
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +07 32.00
15
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
40 ITA +07 28.00
16
Jesus
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
32 ESP +15 24.00
17
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +17 24.00
18
Mattias
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN +21 24.00
19
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +24 24.00
20
Tobias Halland
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +24 24.00
21
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +24 16.00
22
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +24 16.00
23
Tim
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +24 16.00
24
Odd Christian
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR +24 16.00
25
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED +24 16.00
26
Jai
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUS +24 16.00
27
Kamiel
BONNEU
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +24 16.00
28
Sylvain
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +24 16.00
29
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +24 16.00
30
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI +24 16.00
31
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +24 8.00
32
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +24 8.00
33
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +33 8.00
34
Vincenzo
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA +35 8.00
35
Xandro
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL +37 8.00
36
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA +37 8.00
37
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP +37 8.00
38
Jeremy
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA +41 8.00
39
Floris
DE TIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL +44 8.00
40
Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
28 DEN +44 8.00
41
Jack
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +47 8.00
42
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +51 8.00
43
Remco
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL +51 8.00
44
Kévin
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +51 8.00
45
Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 ESP +51 8.00
46
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +54 8.00
47
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 FRA +54 8.00
48
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +54 8.00
49
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +58 8.00
50
Simone
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 ITA +01:00 8.00
51
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +01:00 4.00
52
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +01:08 4.00
53
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +01:16 4.00
54
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +01:16 4.00
55
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +01:16 4.00
56
Victor
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +01:22 2.00
57
Carlos
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +01:33 2.00
58
Robert
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +01:33 2.00
59
Jonas
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +01:33 2.00
60
Georg
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +01:33 2.00
61
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL +01:33
62
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +01:33
63
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP +01:38
64
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +01:40
65
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +01:54
66
Anthony
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +01:54
67
Jonathan
HIVERT
B&B HOTELS - KTM
37 FRA +01:54
68
Kristian
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA +01:54
69
Simone
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +01:54
70
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS +02:06
71
Jan
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +02:08
72
Paul
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +02:12
73
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +02:20
74
Dorian
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +02:34
75
Cesare
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
35 POL +02:36
76
Kenny
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +02:36
77
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +03:01
78
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +03:11
79
Eliot
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL +03:11
80
Ilan
VAN WILDER
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL +03:28
81
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +03:33
82
Tony
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +03:33
83
Lukasz
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +03:33
84
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER +03:33
85
Winner Andrew
ANACONA GOMEZ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 COL +03:33
86
Luis Guillermo
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP +03:40
87
Mikael
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA +03:45
88
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA +03:45
89
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +03:45
90
Rémy
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
26 FRA +03:45
91
Alan
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +03:53
92
Michal
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL +04:14
93
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +04:48
94
Henri
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
22 BEL +05:01
95
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +05:01
96
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +05:01
97
Giovanni
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 ITA +05:01
98
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +05:01
99
Stephen
WILLIAMS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 GBR +05:01
100
Gianni
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL +05:01
101
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA +05:01
102
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN +05:01
103
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +05:01
104
Louis
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 BEL +05:01
105
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +05:01
106
Simon
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +05:26
107
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA +06:13
108
Simon
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GBR +06:13
109
Valentin
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +06:15
110
Jimmy
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-FENIX
33 BEL +06:15
111
Pascal
EENKHOORN
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED +06:15
112
Jos
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED +06:22
113
Daryl
IMPEY
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 RSA +07:05
114
Pierre
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +08:01
115
Jenno
BERCKMOES
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL +10:24
116
Lawrence
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 USA +10:41
117
Fredrik
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +11:00
118
Tom
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +11:05
119
Reto
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI +11:05
120
Alexandre
BALMER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
22 SUI +11:05
121
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED +11:05
122
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 FRA +11:05
123
Morten
HULGAARD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +11:05
124
Scott
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR +11:05
125
Christopher
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +11:05
126
Marco
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA +11:05
127
Alberto
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +11:05
128
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +11:30
129
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +11:42
130
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +11:58
131
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +12:16
132
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +13:18
133
Vegard Stake
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NOR +13:18
134
Michel
HEßMANN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER +13:18
135
Ruben
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +13:30
136
Ide
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 NED +16:32
137
Florian
STORK
TEAM DSM
25 GER +16:50
138
Paul
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +17:04
139
Jesus David
PEÑA JIMENEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
22 COL +19:21
140
Gilles
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +19:37
Alexander
KAMP
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 DEN DNF
Alan
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA DNF
Johan
MEENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL DNF
Mathijs
PAASSCHENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 NED DNF
Remy
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL DNF
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX DNF
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA DNF
Cyril
GAUTIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
35 FRA DNF
Guillaume
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN DNF
Aaron
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF
Thomas
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR DNF
Joris
NIEUWENHUIS
TEAM DSM
26 NED DNF
Yevgeniy
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ DNF
Idar
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR DNF
Jacob
MADSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN DNF
Rune
HERREGODTS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA DNF
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL DNF
Pieter
SERRY
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
34 BEL DNF
Stan
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL DNF
Jonas
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN DNF
Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 ESP DNF
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA DNF
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP DNF
Jens
REYNDERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP DNF
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT DNF
Leonardo
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA DNF
Laurens
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL DNF
Torjus
SLEEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNF
Kevin
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA DNF
Thomas
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL DNF
Jenthe
BIERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 BEL DNF
Andreas
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN DNS
Michael James
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS DNS Sluiten