1 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 03:53:34 50
2 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 03:53:36 40
3 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 03:53:39 30
4 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 03:53:42 25
5 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 38 03:53:46 20
6 155 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 03:53:47 18
7 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 03:53:50 15
8 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 03:53:50 10
9 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 03:53:50 8
10 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 03:53:53 6
11 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 03:53:55
12 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 03:54:00
13 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 03:54:02
14 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 03:54:02
15 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 03:54:08
16 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 03:54:11
17 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 03:54:11
18 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 03:54:11
19 22 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 03:54:11
20 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 03:54:15
21 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 03:54:17
22 113 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 03:54:17
23 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 03:54:17
24 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 03:54:21
25 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 03:54:21
26 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 03:54:21
27 184 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 03:54:21
28 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 03:54:25
29 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 03:54:25
30 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 03:54:25
31 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 03:54:27
32 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 03:54:32
33 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 03:54:34
34 85 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 03:54:35
35 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 03:54:35
36 96 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 03:54:35
37 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 03:54:35
38 122 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
EQUIPE PAULE KA 21 03:54:39
39 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 03:54:39
40 31 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 03:54:41
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 125 items
41 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 03:54:41
42 45 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:54:41
43 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 03:54:41
44 152 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 03:54:43
45 46 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 03:54:43
46 76 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 03:54:43
47 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 03:54:43
48 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 03:54:50
49 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 03:54:50
50 161 BIRYUKOVA Julia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 22 03:54:52
51 143 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 03:54:56
52 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 03:54:56
53 41 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 03:54:56
54 65 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 03:54:56
55 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 03:55:01
56 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 03:55:04
57 163 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 45 03:55:04
58 64 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 03:55:07
59 226 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 03:55:10
60 105 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 03:55:12
61 193 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 03:55:14
62 84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 03:55:16
63 206 TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:55:19
64 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 03:55:19
65 133 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 03:55:22
66 154 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 03:55:22
67 202 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 03:55:24
68 101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 03:55:26
69 183 BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 03:55:32
70 25 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 03:55:34
71 145 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03:55:34
72 53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 03:55:34
73 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 03:55:37
74 42 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 03:55:39
75 196 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 03:55:43
76 212 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 03:55:45
77 92 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:55:45
78 144 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 03:55:46
79 224 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 03:55:51
80 191 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 03:55:51
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 125 items
81 95 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:55:51
82 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 03:55:53
83 111 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 03:55:53
84 6 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 28 03:55:54
85 43 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 03:55:56
86 72 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 03:56:01
87 82 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 03:56:02
88 215 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 03:56:04
89 54 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 03:56:04
90 216 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 03:56:13
91 11 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 03:56:24
92 16 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 03:56:31
93 15 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 24 03:56:35
94 94 WILD Kirsten
NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 03:56:38
95 176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 03:56:44
96 225 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 03:56:47
97 66 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 03:56:47
98 223 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 03:56:47
99 5 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 34 03:56:47
100 74 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 03:56:51
101 86 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 03:56:53
102 172 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 03:57:01
103 174 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 03:57:01
104 114 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:57:09
105 116 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 28 03:57:09
106 4 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 03:57:27
107 162 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 34 03:57:32
108 151 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 03:57:34
109 181 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 03:57:48
110 173 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:57:51
111 222 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 03:57:54
112 211 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 03:58:01
113 63 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 03:58:03
114 192 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 03:58:08
115 136 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 22 03:58:08
116 134 SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 04:08:47
117 156 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 04:08:55
118 36 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 04:17:08
119 201 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 25 04:17:11
120 56 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 04:17:21
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 125 items
121 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 04:17:34
122 112 PALADIN Asja
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 26 DNF
123 52 OBERHOLZER Carla
RSA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 33 DNF
124 203 DALLA VALLE Elisa
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 DNF
125 153 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 125 of 125 items
gen
1 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 38 08:07:06 8
2 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 08:08:28
3 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 08:08:43
4 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 08:09:44
5 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 08:10:46
6 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 08:11:04
7 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 08:11:14
8 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 08:11:22
9 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 08:11:46
10 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 08:11:59
11 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 08:12:14
12 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 08:12:14
13 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 08:12:17
14 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 08:12:25
15 85 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 08:12:34
16 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 08:14:20
17 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 08:14:55
18 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 08:14:59
19 193 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 08:15:07
20 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 08:15:37
21 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 08:15:52
22 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 08:16:13
23 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 08:16:34
24 76 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 08:16:40
25 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 08:16:42
26 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 08:17:20
27 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 08:17:26
28 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 08:17:56
29 143 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 08:17:57
30 72 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 08:17:58
31 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 08:18:26
32 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 08:18:28
33 82 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 08:18:33
34 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 08:18:49
35 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 08:18:52
36 191 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 08:18:59
37 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 08:19:03
38 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 08:19:14
39 122 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
EQUIPE PAULE KA 21 08:19:14
40 65 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 08:19:28
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 121 items
41 113 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 08:19:31
42 64 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 08:19:39
43 212 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 08:20:14
44 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 08:20:18
45 215 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 08:20:46
46 163 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 45 08:20:53
47 224 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 08:21:11
48 42 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 08:21:31
49 155 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 08:21:36
50 96 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 08:21:53
51 196 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 08:22:08
52 84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 08:22:09
53 45 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 08:22:15
54 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 08:22:19
55 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 08:22:45
56 6 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 28 08:23:08
57 95 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 08:23:09
58 226 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 08:23:12
59 66 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 08:23:59
60 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 08:24:02
61 74 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 08:24:14
62 144 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 08:24:15
63 192 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 08:24:33
64 184 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 08:24:35
65 152 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 08:24:41
66 223 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 08:24:47
67 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 08:25:36
68 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 08:25:36
69 133 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 08:25:54
70 222 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 08:25:56
71 15 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 24 08:26:28
72 11 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 08:26:58
73 216 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 08:27:17
74 5 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 34 08:27:50
75 145 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 08:27:53
76 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 08:27:58
77 151 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 08:30:16
78 86 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 08:31:01
79 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 08:35:36
80 46 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 08:35:39
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 121 items
81 154 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 08:35:42
82 43 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 08:35:52
83 22 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 08:36:16
84 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 08:36:40
85 176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 08:36:40
86 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 08:36:52
87 172 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 08:36:56
88 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 08:37:00
89 156 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 08:37:06
90 94 WILD Kirsten
NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 08:37:08
91 41 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 08:37:10
92 225 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 08:37:11
93 105 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 08:37:22
94 54 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 08:37:36
95 111 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 08:37:49
96 183 BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 08:38:10
97 92 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 08:38:27
98 173 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 08:38:55
99 174 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 08:39:03
100 31 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 08:39:10
101 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 08:39:38
102 101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 08:39:38
103 16 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 08:39:43
104 206 TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 08:39:48
105 202 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 08:39:53
106 181 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 08:40:00
107 161 BIRYUKOVA Julia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 22 08:40:03
108 211 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 08:40:07
109 25 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 08:40:22
110 63 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 08:40:22
111 116 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 28 08:40:49
112 4 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 08:41:32
113 53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 08:42:47
114 162 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 34 08:42:48
115 136 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 22 08:43:44
116 114 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 08:46:33
117 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 08:50:24
118 134 SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 08:54:23
119 36 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 09:01:37
120 56 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 09:10:24
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 121 items
121 201 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 25 09:10:41