1 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 3:59:30 60
2 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +0 25
3 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +0 10
4 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +0
5 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 28 +0
6 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +0
7 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +0
8 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +0
9 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +0
10 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +0
11 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +0
12 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 +0
13 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +0
14 GABBURO Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +0
15 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +0
16 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +0
17 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +0
18 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +0
19 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 23 +0
20 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +0
21 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 29 +0
22 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +0
23 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +0
24 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +0
25 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +0
26 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +0
27 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +0
28 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +0
29 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 25 +0
30 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +0
31 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +0
32 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +0
33 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +0
34 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +0
35 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +0
36 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +0
37 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +0
38 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +0
39 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +0
40 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +0
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 164 items
41 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +0
42 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +0
43 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 27 +0
44 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +0
45 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +0
46 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +0
47 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +0
48 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +0
49 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +0
50 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +0
51 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +0
52 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +0
53 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +0
54 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +0
55 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 +0
56 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +0
57 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +0
58 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +0
59 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +0
60 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +0
61 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +0
62 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +0
63 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +0
64 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +0
65 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +0
66 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 +0
67 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +0
68 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +0
69 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +0
70 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +0
71 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +0
72 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +0
73 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +0
74 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +0
75 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +0
76 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +0
77 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 +0
78 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 37 +0
79 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +0
80 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +0
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 164 items
81 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +0
82 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +0
83 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +0
84 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +0
85 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +0
86 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +0
87 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 +0
88 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +0
89 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +0
90 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +0
91 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +0
92 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +0
93 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +0
94 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 +0
95 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +0
96 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +0
97 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +0
98 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +0
99 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +0
100 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +0
101 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +0
102 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +0
103 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +0
104 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +0
105 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 38 +0
106 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +0
107 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +0
108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +0
109 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 +0
110 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +0
111 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +0
112 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 +26
113 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +30
114 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 35 +36
115 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +36
116 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +36
117 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 38 +36
118 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 +36
119 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 +36
120 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +36
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 164 items
121 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +36
122 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +57
123 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +57
124 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +57
125 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +57
126 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +57
127 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +57
128 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +57
129 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +57
130 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +57
131 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +57
132 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +57
133 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +57
134 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +57
135 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +57
136 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +57
137 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +57
138 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +57
139 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:14
140 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +1:39
141 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +2:01
142 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +2:12
143 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 +2:18
144 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +2:18
145 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +0
146 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +2:44
147 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +3:03
148 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +3:10
149 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +3:37
150 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 +5:48
151 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 +5:48
152 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +5:48
153 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +5:48
154 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +5:48
155 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +5:48
156 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +5:48
157 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +5:48
158 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +5:48
159 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +5:48
160 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +5:59
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 164 items
121 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +36
122 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +57
123 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +57
124 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +57
125 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +57
126 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +57
127 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +57
128 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +57
129 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +57
130 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +57
131 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +57
132 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +57
133 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +57
134 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +57
135 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +57
136 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +57
137 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +57
138 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +57
139 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:14
140 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +1:39
141 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +2:01
142 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +2:12
143 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 +2:18
144 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +2:18
145 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +0
146 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +2:44
147 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +3:03
148 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +3:10
149 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +3:37
150 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 +5:48
151 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 +5:48
152 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +5:48
153 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +5:48
154 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +5:48
155 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +5:48
156 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +5:48
157 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +5:48
158 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +5:48
159 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +5:48
160 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +5:59
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 164 items
gen
1 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 27:36:29 10
2 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +16
3 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +39
4 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +49
5 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +54
6 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +1:00
7 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:21
8 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +1:22
9 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +2:28
10 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +2:44
11 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:49
12 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +2:52
13 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +3:24
14 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +3:25
15 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +3:31
16 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 27 +3:49
17 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +4:47
18 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +4:57
19 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +5:51
20 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +6:49
21 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +7:18
22 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +7:22
23 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +7:58
24 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +8:13
25 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 +8:40
26 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +9:03
27 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +10:52
28 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +10:52
29 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +11:26
30 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +12:59
31 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +13:24
32 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +14:09
33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 +14:16
34 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +14:20
35 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +14:42
36 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +15:00
37 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +15:17
38 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +15:52
39 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +16:19
40 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +17:23
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 162 items
41 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +19:45
42 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +21:18
43 GASPAROTTO Enrico
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +22:05
44 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +22:16
45 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +23:19
46 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +24:12
47 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +24:32
48 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +24:38
49 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 25 +24:55
50 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +26:08
51 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 +26:16
52 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +28:57
53 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +30:53
54 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +31:17
55 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +32:10
56 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +32:35
57 GABBURO Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +32:37
58 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +32:38
59 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 +33:26
60 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +33:50
61 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +34:12
62 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +34:52
63 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 +35:05
64 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +35:11
65 MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 37 +35:20
66 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +35:28
67 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 +35:49
68 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +36:37
69 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +37:46
70 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +37:51
71 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +40:00
72 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +40:52
73 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +41:13
74 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +43:27
75 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +44:08
76 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +45:11
77 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +45:52
78 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 +46:09
79 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +47:17
80 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 +47:33
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 162 items
81 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +47:55
82 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 +48:10
83 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +48:52
84 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +48:53
85 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +48:54
86 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 +49:08
87 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 +49:29
88 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +49:32
89 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
TEAM INEOS 30 +49:37
90 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 +49:42
91 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 28 +49:47
92 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 38 +49:47
93 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +50:06
94 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +50:44
95 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +51:56
96 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +52:23
97 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 +52:35
98 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +54:45
99 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +54:54
100 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +55:42
101 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 +56:32
102 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +57:21
103 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +57:22
104 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +57:49
105 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +57:54
106 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +58:11
107 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +58:17
108 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +58:34
109 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +59:54
110 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:00:43
111 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +1:00:46
112 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:01:14
113 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:01:30
114 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +1:02:12
115 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:02:54
116 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +1:03:14
117 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 +1:03:47
118 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +1:04:09
119 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +1:04:31
120 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 24 +1:05:01
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 162 items
121 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +1:05:01
122 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +1:05:46
123 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 +1:07:55
124 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +1:09:08
125 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 +1:09:31
126 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:09:38
127 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +1:10:39
128 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +1:11:58
129 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +1:12:07
130 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:12:08
131 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 38 +1:12:23
132 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:13:19
133 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:13:27
134 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +1:13:38
135 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +1:13:38
136 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +1:13:38
137 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 +1:14:04
138 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 +1:14:14
139 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 35 +1:14:34
140 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +1:14:35
141 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 28 +1:14:35
142 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:14:38
143 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +1:14:42
144 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +1:15:20
145 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:15:45
146 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 +1:15:50
147 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:15:50
148 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 +1:15:57
149 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +1:16:26
150 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +1:18:30
151 MERLIER Tim
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 +1:19:02
152 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 29 +1:19:12
153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:19:12
154 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU KTM 21 +1:19:26
155 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +1:19:31
156 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +1:19:31
157 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +1:22:46
158 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 23 +1:22:46
159 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +1:23:11
160 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:23:39
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 162 items
161 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 +1:25:11
162 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 +1:31:28