1 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:32:34 120
2 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +55 50
3 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +02:15 25
4 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +02:17 15
5 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +02:52 5
6 104 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +02:53
7 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +02:53
8 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +02:53
9 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +02:53
10 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +02:53
11 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +02:53
12 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +02:53
13 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +02:53
14 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +02:53
15 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +02:53
16 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +02:53
17 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +02:53
18 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +02:53
19 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:53
20 74 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +02:53
21 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +02:53
22 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +02:53
23 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +02:53
24 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +02:53
25 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +02:53
26 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +02:53
27 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +02:53
28 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +02:53
29 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +02:53
30 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +02:53
31 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +02:53
32 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:53
33 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +02:53
34 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +03:01
35 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +03:01
36 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 +03:01
37 132 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +03:01
38 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +03:01
39 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +03:01
40 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +03:06
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 172 items
41 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +03:06
42 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +03:06
43 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +03:06
44 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +03:08
45 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +03:12
46 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +03:12
47 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +03:12
48 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +03:12
49 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +03:21
50 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +03:39
51 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +03:39
52 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +03:43
53 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +03:46
54 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +04:07
55 168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +04:24
56 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +07:07
57 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +08:41
58 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +09:09
59 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +09:09
60 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +09:09
61 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +09:13
62 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +10:38
63 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +10:38
64 134 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +10:48
65 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +10:48
66 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +10:53
67 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +15:42
68 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +15:42
69 86 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +15:42
70 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +16:34
71 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +16:47
72 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +16:59
73 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +16:59
74 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +18:16
75 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +18:16
76 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +18:16
77 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +18:16
78 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +18:16
79 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +18:45
80 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +18:45
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 172 items
81 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +18:45
82 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +18:45
83 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +18:45
84 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +18:45
85 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +18:45
86 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +18:45
87 34 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +18:45
88 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +18:45
89 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +18:45
90 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +18:45
91 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +18:50
92 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +21:27
93 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +22:58
94 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +22:58
95 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +22:58
96 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +22:58
97 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +25:01
98 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +25:01
99 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +25:01
100 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +25:01
101 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +25:01
102 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +25:01
103 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +25:01
104 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +25:01
105 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +25:01
106 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +25:01
107 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +25:01
108 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +26:47
109 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +26:47
110 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +26:47
111 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +26:47
112 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +26:47
113 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +26:47
114 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +26:47
115 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +26:47
116 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +26:47
117 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +26:47
118 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +26:47
119 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +26:47
120 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +26:47
121 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:47
122 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +26:47
123 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:47
124 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +26:52
125 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +31:09
126 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +31:09
127 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +31:09
128 152 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +31:09
129 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +31:09
130 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +31:09
131 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +31:09
132 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +31:09
133 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +31:09
134 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +31:09
135 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +31:09
136 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +31:09
137 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +31:09
138 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +31:09
139 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +31:09
140 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +31:09
141 183 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +31:09
142 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +31:09
143 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +31:09
144 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +31:09
145 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +31:09
146 163 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +31:09
147 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +31:09
148 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +31:09
149 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +31:09
150 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +31:09
151 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +31:09
152 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +31:09
153 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +31:09
154 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +31:09
155 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +31:09
156 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +31:09
157 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +31:09
158 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +31:09
159 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +31:09
160 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +31:09
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 172 items
161 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +31:09
162 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +31:09
163 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +31:09
164 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 38 +31:09
165 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +31:09
166 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +31:09
167 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +31:09
168 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +31:09
169 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +31:09
170 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +31:09
171 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +31:09
172 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +31:09
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 172 of 172 items
gen
1 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 27:03:57 25
2 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +03
3 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +07
4 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +09
5 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +13
6 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +13
7 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +13
8 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +13
9 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +13
10 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +13
11 104 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +13
12 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +13
13 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +13
14 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +13
15 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +13
16 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +15
17 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +22
18 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +22
19 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +34
20 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +41
21 74 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +41
22 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +41
23 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +01:10
24 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +02:32
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +02:33
26 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:39
27 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:40
28 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +02:42
29 132 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +03:45
30 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +04:04
31 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +04:04
32 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +04:25
33 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +05:43
34 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +05:48
35 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +06:26
36 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +06:27
37 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +07:42
38 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +07:52
39 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +08:46
40 134 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +09:05
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 172 items
41 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +09:51
42 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +10:07
43 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +10:26
44 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +11:59
45 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +12:54
46 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 +12:56
47 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +13:24
48 168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +14:01
49 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +14:26
50 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +14:56
51 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +15:55
52 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +16:13
53 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +16:24
54 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +18:31
55 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +18:58
56 34 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +19:43
57 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +19:57
58 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +22:16
59 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +22:22
60 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +25:25
61 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +26:30
62 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +27:08
63 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +27:31
64 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +28:04
65 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +29:52
66 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +30:45
67 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +33:07
68 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +33:31
69 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +33:35
70 86 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +34:51
71 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +35:11
72 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +35:21
73 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +36:44
74 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +37:18
75 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +38:26
76 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +39:49
77 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +39:54
78 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +40:46
79 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +41:31
80 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +41:50
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 172 items
81 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +42:56
82 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +44:03
83 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +45:20
84 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +46:36
85 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +47:36
86 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +47:52
87 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +49:09
88 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +49:10
89 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +49:46
90 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +49:57
91 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +50:03
92 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +51:05
93 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +51:29
94 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +51:36
95 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +52:39
96 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +52:43
97 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +53:09
98 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +53:38
99 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +55:32
100 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +56:57
101 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +57:33
102 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +57:33
103 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +57:59
104 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +58:52
105 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +59:06
106 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +59:52
107 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +59:56
108 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:01:05
109 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +1:01:19
110 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +1:02:06
111 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +1:02:15
112 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +1:02:21
113 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:03:39
114 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:03:53
115 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +1:04:10
116 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +1:04:35
117 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:04:55
118 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +1:05:01
119 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +1:05:18
120 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:05:28
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 172 items
121 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:06:14
122 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +1:06:57
123 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +1:07:52
124 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +1:07:53
125 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +1:08:21
126 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +1:08:25
127 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +1:09:22
128 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:09:45
129 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:10:11
130 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +1:11:15
131 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:12:33
132 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:12:51
133 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +1:13:34
134 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +1:14:51
135 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:15:22
136 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +1:15:30
137 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +1:16:20
138 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +1:16:26
139 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:16:45
140 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +1:17:00
141 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +1:17:35
142 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +1:17:48
143 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +1:17:53
144 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +1:18:03
145 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +1:18:05
146 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +1:18:09
147 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +1:18:11
148 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +1:18:12
149 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +1:18:19
150 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +1:18:20
151 183 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +1:18:24
152 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +1:18:50
153 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +1:18:51
154 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +1:19:05
155 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:19:07
156 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +1:19:08
157 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +1:19:20
158 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +1:20:10
159 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +1:20:41
160 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +1:20:52
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 172 items
161 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +1:21:02
162 163 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +1:22:25
163 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +1:24:14
164 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +1:24:35
165 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:24:42
166 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +1:25:15
167 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 38 +1:25:15
168 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +1:26:42
169 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +1:29:48
170 152 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:34:08
171 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +1:38:40
172 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +1:40:00