1 132 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
23 2:45:25 40
2 3 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 2:45:25 30
3 15 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
26 2:45:25 25
4 136 ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
RUS
23 2:45:25 20
5 141 BALKAN Onur
TUR
24 2:45:25 15
6 203 STASH Mamyr
RUS
27 2:45:25 10
7 93 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 34 2:45:25 5
8 21 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:45:25 3
9 52 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 2:45:25 3
10 174 KULYK Andrii
UKR
31 2:45:25 3
11 11 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 32 2:45:25
12 54 BEKENOV Alexandr
KAZ
19 2:45:25
13 76 BAGHIROV Najaf
AZE
19 2:45:25
14 177 DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn
UKR
21 2:45:25
15 194 EL KOURAJI Mohcine
MAR
SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:45:25
16 27 DILEK Halil
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:45:25
17 201 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
27 2:45:25
18 205 ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS
29 2:45:25
19 112 MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi
MAS
20 2:45:25
20 96 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
UKRAINE 33 2:45:25
21 116 JOLIDON Cédric
SUI
22 2:45:25
22 126 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
30 2:45:25
23 134 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
21 2:45:25
24 2 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 2:45:25
25 66 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
20 2:45:25
26 191 CHAOUFI Tarik
MAR
SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 34 2:45:25
27 65 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
21 2:45:25
28 137 VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
RUS
19 2:45:25
29 5 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 2:45:25
30 192 LAHCEN El Mejdoubi
MAR
SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 2:45:25
31 102 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
22 2:45:25
32 57 ZINKOVSKIY Yaroslav
KAZ
19 2:45:25
33 144 TURGUT Onur
TUR
22 2:45:31
34 172 SMETANIUK Oleksandr
UKR
19 2:45:31
35 51 NIYAZOV Bolat
KAZ
20 2:45:31
36 64 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
22 2:45:33
37 123 TSARENKO Kyrylo
UKR
20 2:45:33
38 36 SILCHENKO Artyom
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 20 2:45:33
39 1 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 2:45:35
40 71 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
26 2:45:35
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 133 items
41 83 ALAJMI Abdulhadi
KUW
25 2:45:35
42 85 AL-MANSOUR Abdulrahman
KUW
28 2:45:35
43 73 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
20 2:45:35
44 105 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
29 2:45:39
45 41 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 2:45:41
46 72 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
22 2:45:41
47 175 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
UKRAINE 33 2:45:41
48 92 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
UKRAINE 25 2:45:41
49 173 HNIDASHEV Yaroslav
UKR
20 2:45:41
50 91 BILYI Maksym
UKR
19 2:45:44
51 153 ARIKAN Dogukan
TUR
19 2:45:46
52 44 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 30 2:45:46
53 133 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
25 2:45:46
54 142 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
31 2:45:46
55 95 SHCHYPAK Oleksandr
UKR
20 2:45:46
56 33 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 30 2:45:50
57 156 DEPE Serdar
TUR
22 2:45:50
58 155 RAJABLOU Mohammad
IRI
35 2:45:50
59 43 HUDRY Florian
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 26 2:45:50
60 151 DEMIR Ismail
TUR
24 2:45:50
61 122 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
25 2:45:53
62 84 ALMUTAIRI Ahmad
KUW
30 2:45:59
63 124 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
UKRAINE 33 2:45:59
64 176 MUSIIENKO Bohdan
UKR
23 2:45:59
65 103 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
22 2:45:59
66 101 ANDROSAU Mikhail
BLR
19 2:45:59
67 22 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 25 2:45:59
68 12 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 39 2:45:59
69 25 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:45:59
70 62 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
26 2:45:59
71 13 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 2:45:59
72 147 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
26 2:45:59
73 202 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
28 2:45:59
74 14 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 35 2:45:59
75 104 KIRYIEVICH Artur
BLR
20 2:45:59
76 61 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
27 2:45:59
77 55 SLAMZHANOV Orken
KAZ
19 2:46:06
78 152 KELLECI Abdulkadir
TUR
34 2:46:08
79 143 DOGAN Halil
TUR
20 2:46:08
80 6 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 26 2:46:08
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 133 items
81 56 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
21 2:46:14
82 131 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
26 2:46:14
83 4 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 2:46:17
84 121 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
25 2:46:17
85 125 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
27 2:46:17
86 171 ZUBAR Vladislav
UKR
23 2:46:23
87 53 DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
KAZ
20 2:46:26
88 206 GRIGORYAN Stepan
RUS
26 2:46:42
89 204 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
24 2:46:44
90 74 QURBANOV Ali
AZE
20 2:45:25
91 97 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 33 2:46:57
92 94 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 29 2:46:57
93 135 SHAKOTKO Aleksandr
RUS
21 2:47:08
94 111 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
27 2:47:35
95 164 KOCAN Emin
TUR
29 2:45:25
96 24 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:45:25
97 42 BOUSQUET Pascal
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 44 2:53:49
98 31 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 2:53:49
99 23 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 26 2:53:49
100 195 IMAD Sanbouli
MAR
SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 2:45:25
101 113 NGAI Chun Weng
MAS
20 2:57:56
102 193 CHAQRI Aziz
MAR
32 2:57:56
103 45 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 35 2:57:56
104 196 ZAHBOUNE Hassan
MAR
SIDI ALI PRO CYCLING TEAM 36 2:57:56
105 145 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
24 2:45:25
106 82 ALKHALAIFAH Khaled
KUW
25 2:45:25
107 146 KAYGISIZ Zeki
TUR
22 2:45:25
108 26 YIGIT Tahir
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 19 2:45:25
165 KOC Osman
TUR
27 OTL
184 SAHIN Cemal
TUR
46 OTL
34 DZOLBA Maxim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 33 OTL
75 EYVAZOV Shahin
AZE
19 OTL
86 RAKEB Abdulaziz
KUW
34 OTL
154 FAIZULLIN Rafael
KAZ
34 OTL
163 KAYA Emir
TUR
19 OTL
166 DEMIRATAR Osman
TUR
30 OTL
167 ACAR Nuri
TUR
44 OTL
181 FIRINCI Ali
TUR
61 OTL
182 YURTSEVEN Cihat
TUR
57 OTL
183 SEKERCI Ataman
TUR
46 OTL
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 133 items
185 TURK Okan
TUR
39 OTL
186 PALA Alpakurt
TUR
46 OTL
187 ARDIC Devrim
TUR
44 OTL
35 AZEN Madi
KAZ
25 DNF
117 HASLER Pavel
SUI
22 DNF
161 NUHA Blerton
KOS
20 DNF
162 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 DNF
63 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
23 DNF
67 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
19 DNF
81 ALALI Saied Jafer
KUW
32 DNF
32 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 DNS
46 DUMOURIER Florian
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 DNS
115 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
20 DNS