1 19 DEL GROSSO Tibor NED M 17 0:41:56
2 38 JANSSEN Lucas NED M 17 0:42:37
3 68 VAN LIEROP Danny NED M 17 0:42:38
4 39 KARS Hugo NED M 18 0:43:02
5 57 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 18 0:43:11
6 27 GROENENDAAL Bailey NED M 17 0:43:11
7 15 DE HEIJ Joppe NED M 18 0:43:26
8 7 BRINKMAN Joost NED M 17 0:43:26
9 52 SCHELLEKENS Tom NED M 17 0:43:37
10 63 VAN HEIJST Jordi NED M 17 0:43:41
11 61 VAN DIJK Chris NED M 17 0:43:44
12 42 KRAMER Jesse NED M 17 0:44:11
13 17 DE VOS Yanick NED M 17 0:44:12
14 59 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas NED M 18 0:44:15
15 16 DE VOS Youp NED M 17 0:44:35
16 2 ARTZ Huub NED M 18 0:44:56
17 62 VAN GORP Mat NED M 17 0:45:08
18 54 TIMMER Maiko NED M 18 0:45:14
19 53 STORMS Miel NED M 18 0:45:23
20 41 KOUDIJS Omar NED M 17 0:45:25
21 55 VAN DEN HURK Noud NED M 18 0:45:26
22 37 JANSEN Cas NED M 17 0:45:29
23 5 BOONTJES Job NED M 17 0:45:29
24 75 VRIEZEN Steijn NED M 18 0:46:04
25 14 CHOW Brett NED M 17 0:46:11
26 25 GORIS Max NED M 17 0:46:16
27 20 DEUTEKOM Mike NED M 18 0:46:29
28 67 VAN KORVEN Jens NED M 18 0:46:54
29 48 OOSTERHOLT Sam NED M 17 0:46:56
30 10 BUIJS Quinten NED M 18 0:47:06
31 43 KUIPERS Luke NED M 18 0:47:20
32 70 VAN POPPEL Robin NED M 18 0:47:24
33 23 GELEIJN Tristan NED M 18 0:47:27
34 66 VAN IZERLOO Beau NED M 18 0:47:27
35 24 GERRITSEN Bram NED M 18 0:47:36
36 56 VAN DER BURG Bas NED M 17 0:47:45
37 8 BRONSWIJK Mike NED M 17 0:47:55
38 18 DE WEERD Lars NED M 17 0:48:00
39 30 HARTMANN Tristan NED M 17 0:48:13
40 44 LAGENDIJK Elian NED M 18 0:48:14
41 34 HORDIJK Bart NED M 17 0:48:35
42 65 VAN HOFTEN Levi NED M 18 0:48:57
43 22 DORUSSEN Johan NED M 17 0:48:57
44 33 HOOGERVORST Quinten NED M 17 0:49:16
45 77 KELLER Joris NED M 18 0:49:18
46 40 KERKVLIET Sam NED M 17 0:49:18
47 36 JANSEN Hugo NED M 17 0:49:33
48 35 HUIJBREGTS Niels NED M 18 0:49:34
49 64 VAN HEMERT Lucas NED M 18 0:49:36
50 12 BUSKERMOLEN Sven NED M 18 0:49:39
51 71 VAN PUTTEN Mathijs NED M 17 0:50:10
52 21 DODDEMA Owen NED M 17 0:50:12
53 74 VISSCHER Ids NED M 17 2 Laps LAP
54 13 BUTEIJN Marick NED M 17 2 Laps LAP
55 6 BRANDT Lucas NED M 17 2 Laps LAP
56 73 VERMULM Sebastiaan NED M 18 2 Laps LAP
57 47 OOSENBRUG Chris NED M 17 2 Laps LAP
58 26 GROBBINK Dylan NED M 17 2 Laps LAP
59 31 HOLSLAG Luuk NED M 18 2 Laps LAP
60 32 HONDERDORS Daan NED M 17 2 Laps LAP
61 49 REEKERS Kane NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
62 4 BOGERS Mark NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
63 46 MAKKINK Renze NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
64 60 VAN DER VOORT Tim NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
65 58 VAN DER NAT Leon NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
66 3 BIERKENS Luuk NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
1 ALVARADO Salvador NED M 18 DNS
9 BROOSUS Brent NED M 17 DNF
11 BUITER Rindert NED M 17 DNF
28 HAGEDOORN WEERSTAND Sven NED M 17 DNS
45 LEDOUX Bram NED M 17 DNS
50 REINDERINK Joris NED M 17 DNS
51 REINDERINK Pepijn NED M 18 DNF
69 VAN MOOK Joeri NED M 18 DNF
72 VELTER Ruben NED M 18 DNS
76 WISKERKE Joran NED M 18 DNF Sluiten