1 5 NYS Thibau BEL M 17 0:44:32
2 25 LILLO Dario SUI M 17 0:44:34
3 6 BELMANS Lennert BEL M 17 0:44:42
4 28 DEL GROSSO Tibor NED M 16 0:44:42
5 8 HUYBS Ward BEL M 17 0:44:44
6 9 VERSTRYNGE Emiel BEL M 17 0:44:44
7 32 KARS Hugo NED M 17 0:44:44
8 7 MICHELS Jente BEL M 16 0:44:45
9 15 KOPECKY Matyas CZE M 16 0:45:04
10 21 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITA M 16 0:45:12
11 43 WANG Gustav DEN M 16 0:45:20
12 31 VAN LIEROP Danny NED M 16 0:45:20
13 22 OLIVO Bryan ITA M 16 0:45:20
14 48 SHEFFIELD Magnus USA M 17 0:45:25
15 3 WYLLIE Simon GBR M 17 0:45:27
16 11 LAURYSSEN Yorben BEL M 17 0:45:35
17 24 SOMMER Lars SUI M 17 0:45:36
18 12 FIALA Matyáš CZE M 16 0:45:37
19 14 STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE M 16 0:45:38
20 47 CARTER Nick USA M 17 0:45:45
21 54 PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER M 17 0:45:49
22 35 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 17 0:45:49
23 23 MASCIARELLI Lorenzo ITA M 16 0:45:59
24 73 HARTEEL Jelle BEL M 16 0:45:59
25 71 BAERS Arne BEL M 17 0:45:59
26 49 SCOTT Jared USA M 17 0:46:12
27 75 KUYPERS Milan BEL M 16 0:46:23
28 42 BOMMENEL Nathan FRA M 16 0:46:30
29 13 ŠULC David CZE M 17 0:46:34
30 26 MÜLLER Timo SUI M 17 0:46:36
31 65 KAGEVI Carl SWE M 17 0:46:41
32 44 LILLELUND Tobias DEN M 17 0:46:42
33 4 CHILTON Ben GBR M 16 0:46:43
34 30 GROENENDAAL Bailey NED M 16 0:46:46
35 45 SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø DEN M 17 0:46:51
36 76 DELMÉ Mauro BEL M 16 0:47:07
37 38 GREGOIRE Romain FRA M 16 0:47:12
38 46 STROHMEYER Andrew USA M 17 0:47:15
39 17 DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE M 16 0:47:20
40 72 VAN DE PUTTE Victor BEL M 17 0:47:47
41 59 PAQUET Tom LUX M 17 0:47:51
42 70 SCOTT Cody CAN M 17 0:48:08
43 29 JANSSEN Lucas NED M 16 0:48:12
44 41 GROSLAMBERT Martin FRA M 17 0:48:14
45 53 NEFFGEN Tim GER M 17 0:48:14
46 18 DOSTÁL Václav CZE M 16 0:48:26
47 66 MÅRD Filip SWE M 16 0:48:30
48 2 KIELY Joe GBR M 16 0:48:40
49 20 DE PRETTO Davide ITA M 17 0:48:43
50 27 BETL Andrin SUI M 17 0:48:43
51 51 GALLEGO Ivan USA M 16 0:49:06
52 61 URY Noé LUX M 16 0:49:12
53 36 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain ESP M 16 0:49:12
54 56 KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-Oliver GER M 17 0:49:28
55 37 CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc ESP M 17 0:49:31
56 69 LELIVELD Matthew CAN M 17 0:49:43
57 50 STIERWALT Lucas USA M 17 0:49:47
58 62 WALLENBORN Arno LUX M 16 0:49:50
59 39 GABRIEL Timothé FRA M 17 0:51:17
60 58 KESS Alexandre LUX M 16
61 68 KOREŇ Matúš Jakub SVK M 17
62 60 SCHMITZ Jo LUX M 16
10 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze BEL M 17 DNF
63 WENZEL Mats LUX M 17 DNF
74 AVONDTS Mathis BEL M 16 DNS Sluiten