1 3 WEBER Sascha GER M 31 00:59:09
2 2 DORIGONI Jakob ITA M 21 00:59:10
3 4 COMINELLI Cristian ITA M 31 00:59:11
4 8 FONTANA Filippo ITA M 19 00:59:11
5 1 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA M 24 00:59:22
6 5 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA M 27 00:59:24
7 7 FOLCARELLI Antonio ITA M 21 00:59:52
8 24 LEONE Samuele ITA M 18 00:59:54
9 9 FRUET Martino ITA M 42 01:00:02
10 14 TONEATTI Davide ITA M 18 01:00:17
11 11 SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA M 26 01:00:27
12 31 TABACCHI Mirko ITA M 30 01:00:31
13 17 PAVAN Marco ITA M 19 01:00:36
14 13 CIBRARIO Luca ITA M 21 01:00:51
15 56 BOVEN Lars NED M 18 01:00:56
16 22 VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED M 20 01:01:04
17 16 PESCARMONA Luca ITA M 18 01:01:10
18 10 CAPPONI Stefano ITA M 36 01:01:10
19 18 HUEZ Emanuele ITA M 18 01:01:32
20 21 TRABALZA Alessio ITA M 22 01:02:07
21 23 BERGAGNA Tommaso ITA M 18 01:02:08
22 68 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS M 35 01:02:21
23 6 SALA Stefano ITA M 22 01:02:24
24 12 CEOLIN Federico ITA M 19 01:02:25
25 28 BALDESTEIN Raul ITA M 18 01:02:27
26 25 COVER Leonardo ITA M 19 01:02:31
27 26 CAROZZO Marco ITA M 23 01:03:46
28 40 LUPATO Denny ITA M 27 2 LAP
29 29 MERLINO Marcello ITA M 22 2 LAP
30 15 SPADONI Gabriele ITA M 19 2 LAP
31 37 DI MATTIA Mario Gabriele ITA M 20 2 LAP
32 30 MARTINELLI Andrea ITA M 20 4 LAP
33 49 LUPATO Alex ITA M 30 4 LAP
34 36 ROTA Luciano ITA M 19 4 LAP
35 33 COLOMBO Marco ITA M 42 4 LAP
36 27 GAZZOLA Marco ITA M 20 4 LAP
37 60 CONCA Filippo ITA M 21 4 LAP
38 72 ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas CHI M 24 4 LAP
39 34 PEDERIVA Simone ITA M 18 4 LAP
40 51 ROSSETTI Paolo ITA M 20 4 LAP
41 20 GARGANTINI Dario ITA M 21 4 LAP
42 50 CROCESI Edoardo ITA M 18 4 LAP
43 65 MARTINELLI Davide ITA M 26 4 LAP
44 66 MENICACCI Michael ITA M 19 4 LAP
45 62 CASASOLA Manuel ITA M 18 5 LAP
46 57 VERBRUGGEN Niels NED M 21 5 LAP
47 32 SCACCIAFERRO Pietro ITA M 18 5 LAP
48 55 TODARO Manuel ITA M 23 5 LAP
49 19 OGER Vincent BEL M 25 6 LAP
50 42 TURSI Loris ITA M 28 6 LAP
51 44 FAES Matteo ITA M 20 6 LAP
52 47 ELIPANNI Lorenzo ITA M 19 6 LAP
53 52 SALVALAGGIO Giacomo ITA M 18 6 LAP
54 53 GHISO Matteo ITA M 18 6 LAP
55 43 SIFFREDI Andrea ITA M 20 6 LAP
56 58 FURLAN Matteo ITA M 21 7 LAP
57 70 RIVA Luca ITA M 22 7 LAP
58 54 DALLA PIETA' Kevin ITA M 26 8 LAP
59 61 MINUCCI Michele ITA M 25 8 LAP
60 45 ALLODI Lorenzo ITA M 18 8 LAP
61 39 SOTTOVIA Manuel ITA M 19 9 LAP
38 PARENTI Nicola ITA M 23 DNF Sluiten