1 26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 3:40:01 14
2 16 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:40:11 5
3 35 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 3:40:11 3
4 81 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 3:40:11
5 4 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 3:40:12
6 43 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 3:40:18
7 17 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:40:23
8 65 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 3:40:50
9 75 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 3:40:54
10 41 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 3:41:11
11 53 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 3:41:15
12 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 3:41:32
13 141 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 3:41:35
14 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 3:41:38
15 121 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 3:41:40
16 83 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 3:42:05
17 36 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 3:42:34
18 12 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 3:42:38
19 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 3:42:44
20 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 3:42:44
21 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 3:44:21
22 86 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 3:44:21
23 152 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 3:44:23
24 127 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 3:44:50
25 55 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:45:53
26 47 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 3:48:32
27 25 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 3:49:02
28 111 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 3:49:28
29 33 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 3:50:02
30 87 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 3:50:02
31 113 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 3:51:09
32 15 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:51:44
33 174 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 3:53:54
34 92 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 3:53:56
35 1 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 3:54:09
36 5 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 3:54:09
37 112 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 3:54:14
38 145 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 3:55:48
39 13 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:56:19
40 136 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 3:56:22
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 105 items
41 76 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:56:22
42 156 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 3:56:22
43 85 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 30 3:56:22
44 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:56:22
45 154 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 3:56:22
46 32 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 3:56:22
47 93 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:56:22
48 123 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3:56:22
49 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:56:22
50 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 3:56:22
51 166 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 3:56:22
52 142 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 3:56:22
53 82 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 3:56:22
54 144 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 3:56:22
55 2 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 3:56:22
56 132 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 3:56:22
57 61 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 3:56:22
58 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 3:56:22
59 153 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 3:57:00
60 42 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:57:12
61 147 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 3:57:12
62 96 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:02:46
63 23 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:02:46
64 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 4:04:15
65 14 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:04:15
66 115 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 4:04:15
67 105 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 4:04:15
68 134 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 29 4:04:15
69 21 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 4:04:15
70 177 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 4:04:15
71 173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 4:04:15
72 11 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:04:15
73 172 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 4:04:15
74 143 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 4:04:15
75 164 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 4:04:15
76 151 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 4:04:15
77 95 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 4:04:15
78 137 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 4:04:15
79 155 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 4:04:15
80 124 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 4:04:15
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 105 items
81 104 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 4:04:15
82 94 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 4:04:15
83 97 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:04:15
84 103 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 4:04:15
85 73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 4:04:15
86 52 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:05:44
87 125 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 4:06:13
88 126 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 4:06:13
89 163 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 4:06:13
90 77 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 4:07:08
91 74 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:07:08
92 165 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 4:07:08
93 122 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 4:07:08
94 71 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:07:08
95 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 4:07:08
96 72 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 4:07:08
97 133 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 4:16:24
98 175 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 4:16:24
171 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 DNF
176 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 DNF
27 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
62 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
106 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 DNS
161 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 DNS
22 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 105 of 105 items
gen
1 26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 17:34:46 3
2 16 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:35:01
3 35 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 17:35:03
4 17 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 17:35:19
5 4 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 17:35:27
6 65 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 17:35:43
7 81 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 17:36:02
8 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 17:36:28
9 141 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 17:36:31
10 121 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 17:36:36
11 36 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 17:37:30
12 12 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 17:37:54
13 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 17:38:13
14 86 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 17:39:16
15 75 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 17:39:38
16 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 17:40:10
17 152 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 17:40:36
18 83 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 17:42:14
19 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 17:43:13
20 41 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 17:43:20
21 33 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 17:45:56
22 43 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 17:46:01
23 15 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 17:46:24
24 113 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 17:46:27
25 127 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 17:48:54
26 1 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 17:48:56
27 174 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 17:49:45
28 92 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 17:50:09
29 112 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 17:50:27
30 47 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 17:50:36
31 25 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 17:51:01
32 111 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 17:51:12
33 154 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 17:51:18
34 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 17:51:18
35 32 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 17:51:18
36 2 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 17:51:26
37 82 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 17:51:38
38 144 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 17:51:40
39 55 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 17:52:31
40 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 17:52:43
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 156 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 17:52:56
42 142 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 17:53:36
43 87 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 17:54:24
44 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 17:54:43
45 132 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 17:54:46
46 76 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 17:55:15
47 147 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 17:56:09
48 145 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 17:56:20
49 61 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 17:56:32
50 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 17:57:23
51 23 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 17:57:32
52 5 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 17:57:34
53 136 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 17:58:17
54 153 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 18:00:04
55 52 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 18:00:40
56 85 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 30 18:00:48
57 123 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 18:00:50
58 172 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 18:02:12
59 137 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 18:02:59
60 13 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 18:03:08
61 151 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 18:03:12
62 134 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 29 18:03:39
63 42 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 18:03:48
64 77 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 18:04:06
65 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 18:04:16
66 143 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 18:04:22
67 104 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 18:04:24
68 97 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 18:04:32
69 155 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 18:04:49
70 165 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 18:04:55
71 73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 18:05:15
72 53 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 18:05:17
73 93 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 18:06:10
74 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 18:06:47
75 124 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 18:07:11
76 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 18:07:59
77 173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 18:08:40
78 14 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 18:09:19
79 72 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 18:09:40
80 122 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 18:10:11
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 95 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 18:10:51
82 11 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 18:11:01
83 105 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 18:11:02
84 164 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 18:11:26
85 103 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 18:13:41
86 96 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 18:14:27
87 94 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 18:15:25
88 125 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 18:15:30
89 71 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 18:16:29
90 177 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 18:16:40
91 126 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 18:16:50
92 21 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 18:17:10
93 166 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 18:19:34
94 133 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 18:21:16
95 115 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 18:23:48
96 163 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 18:25:36
97 175 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 18:28:14
98 74 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 18:32:52