Platz
St.-Nr.
Nat.
Name
Verein
Pl.
m/w
Pl.
AK
Zeit
1
140
ROU
Nicolae Vlad Dobre
Giotti victoria palomar
1
m
n/r
M19+
03:12:14,90
2
35
ROU
Lóránt Balázsi
Team NOVAK
2
m
n/r
M19+
03:12:26,60
3
148
ROU
Ciprian Jitaru
3
m
n/r
M19+
03:13:04,40
4
131
ROU
Ioan Dobrin
4
m
1
MU18
03:14:37,90
5
179
ROU
Iustin Ioan Văidian
Petrolul Ploiesti
5
m
2
MU18
03:17:03,40
6
171
ROU
Radu - Stănică Sarca
C.S. Vointa Cluj
6
m
1
M19+
03:18:54,40
7
154
ROU
Babaita Mihai
UVT-Devron West Cycling Team
7
m
2
M19+
03:18:57,00
8
79
ROU
Andrei Cojanu
8
m
3
M19+
03:21:54,50
9
149
ROU
Malnasi Jozsef Attila
9
m
4
M19+
03:21:54,50
10
141
ROU
Iustin Grigoras
10
m
3
MU18
03:22:06,20
11
178
ROU
David Urs
C.S. Vointa Cluj
11
m
4
MU18
03:22:07,50
12
36
ROU
Leonard Barbu
CSA Steaua București
12
m
5
M19+
03:26:22,00
13
166
ROU
Denis Mattew Piciu
CS. PETROLUL PLOIESTI
13
m
5
MU18
03:26:23,00
14
24
ROU
Ionuț Andrei Andrei
14
m
6
M19+
03:38:14,10
15
135
ROU
Remus Farcas
UVT-Devron West Cycling Team
15
m
7
M19+
03:53:13,70
16
50
ROU
Cosmin Bidilici
CSA Steaua București
16
m
8
M19+
03:55:30,00
17
134
ROU
Stefan Eduard
17
m
6
MU18
04:20:12,40
18
75
ROU
Emil Chepetan
UVT-Devron West Cycling Team
18
m
9
M19+
04:20:12,90
19
153
ROU
Adi Marcu
Torpedo Zarnesti
19
m
7
MU18
04:20:12,90
167
ROU
Valentin Plesea
CSA Steaua București
n/r
m
n/r
M19+
DNF
103
ROU
Bartha Csaba
CSA Steaua București
n/r
m
n/r
M19+
DNF
180
ROU
Valentin Vasiloiu
Team U Cube 17
n/r
m
n/r
M19+
DNF
Amatori
151
ROU
Attila Madaras
1
m
n/r
M30-39
03:17:11,20
2
142
ROU
Filip-Ilie Grigorescu
2
m
n/r
M40-49
03:17:22,70
3
74
ROU
Ionut Carstescu
3
m
n/r
M19-29
03:17:23,20
4
106
ROU
Petar Dashev
4
m
n/r
M30-39
03:17:27,90
5
22
ROU
Adrian Airinei
5
m
n/r
M30-39
03:17:47,90
6
65
ROU
Alexandru Grozea
6
m
n/r
M19-29
03:18:58,40
7
181
ROU
Pacurar Vlad
7
m
1
M19-29
03:18:59,70
8
136
ROU
Marian Frunzeanu
8
m
1
M30-39
03:19:20,40
9
47
ROU
Octavian Barnea
9
m
2
M30-39
03:25:29,20
10
53
ROU
Daniel Bostan
10
m
3
M30-39
03:25:29,70
11
132
ROU
Mihai Dudoiu
11
m
1
M40-49
03:26:22,20
12
1394
ROU
Catalin Manea
12
m
4
M30-39
03:26:24,70
13
170
ROU
Marc Sandu
13
m
5
M30-39
03:26:25,50
14
144
ROU
Lucian Cristian Ion
14
m
6
M30-39
03:26:35,50
15
169
ROU
George Radu
15
m
7
M30-39
03:31:38,50
16
183
ROU
Valentin Dragoi
16
m
2
M19-29
03:34:24,30
17
163
ROU
Dorin Paslaru
17
m
8
M30-39
03:34:24,80
18
164
ROU
Stefan Percea
18
m
2
M40-49
03:39:18,60
19
33
ROU
Botond Bagoly
19
m
1
M50-59
03:48:08,40
20
159
ROU
Serban Nisipeanu
20
m
9
M30-39
03:49:27,40
21
189
ROU
Tiberiu Tebeica
21
m
10
M30-39
03:53:04,50
22
162
ROU
Vlad Olariu
22
m
11
M30-39
03:53:13,50
23
157
ROU
Mihai Octavian Mîrza
23
m
2
M50-59
03:54:09,20
24
82
ROU
Cristinel Cojocaru
24
m
12
M30-39
03:54:11,00
25
155
ROU
Bogdan Minca
25
m
13
M30-39
03:56:43,20
26
68
ROU
Mihail Caramfil
26
m
3
M50-59
03:59:08,50
27
58
ROU
Bogdan Bragaru
27
m
14
M30-39
03:59:53,00
28
143
ROU
Kleinpeter Hermann
28
m
3
M40-49
04:02:57,30
29
173
ROU
Razvan Schuler
29
m
4
M50-59
04:07:47,30
30
158
ROU
Corneliu Mocanu
30
m
15
M30-39
04:16:12,40
31
160
ROU
Traian Cristian Nuta
31
m
5
M50-59
04:20:44,40
32
150
ROU
Radu Laurentiu
32
m
6
M50-59
04:35:43,00
33
161
ROU
Marius Cristian Olar Pop
33
m
7
M50-59
04:56:50,70
139
ROU
Dan-Adrian Ghetu
n/r
m
n/r
M40-49
DNF
152
ROU
Daniel Manolea
n/r
m
n/r
M30-39
DNF
175
ROU
Antonio Stefanidis
n/r
m
n/r
M40-49
DNF
177
ROU
Daniel Tudorache
n/r
m
n/r
M19-29
DNF
29
ROU
Daniel Arpinte
n/r
m
n/r
M40-49
DNF
182
BUL
Dimitrov Dimitar
n/r
m
n/r
M40-49
DNF
174
ROU
Poida Silviu
n/r
m
n/r
M40-49
DNF
168
ROU
Petrisor Radoi
n/r
m
n/r
M40-49
DNF
28
ROU
Florin Angelescu
n/r
m
n/r
M30-39
DNF Sluiten