1 1 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 13h52'14'' 200
2 56 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 13h52'43'' 150
3 52 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 13h52'55'' 125
4 95 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 13h52'55'' 100
5 116 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 13h52'56'' 85
6 55 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 13h52'59'' 70
7 32 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 13h53'06'' 60
8 64 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 13h53'09'' 50
9 4 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 13h53'14'' 40
10 153 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 13h53'14'' 35
11 43 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 13h53'16'' 30
12 136 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 13h53'16'' 25
13 81 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 13h53'17'' 20
14 151 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 13h53'17'' 15
15 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 13h53'23'' 10
16 76 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 13h53'31'' 5
17 131 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 13h54'06'' 5
18 94 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 13h54'06'' 5
19 165 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 22 13h54'10'' 5
20 3 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 13h54'12'' 5
21 63 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 13h54'28'' 5
22 121 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 13h54'29'' 5
23 104 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 13h54'44'' 5
24 145 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 13h54'51'' 5
25 82 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 13h54'55'' 5
26 6 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 13h54'55'' 5
27 51 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 13h55'03'' 5
28 75 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 13h55'15'' 5
29 12 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 13h55'42'' 5
30 53 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 13h56'03'' 5
31 41 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 13h57'02'' 3
32 152 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 13h57'03'' 3
33 2 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 13h57'07'' 3
34 162 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 22 13h57'21'' 3
35 155 RATTO Rossella
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 13h57'27'' 3
36 164 LOWDEN Joscelin
GBR
DROPS 32 13h57'37'' 3
37 142 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 13h58'02'' 3
38 103 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 13h58'13'' 3
39 62 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 13h58'15'' 3
40 61 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 13h58'16'' 3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 88 items
41 93 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 13h58'17''
42 46 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 13h58'28''
43 83 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 13h58'53''
44 91 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 13h59'26''
45 73 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 13h59'39''
46 42 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 13h59'41''
47 22 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
NORWAY 44 14h00'04''
48 66 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 14h00'23''
49 154 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 14h00'31''
50 182 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 14h00'33''
51 92 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 14h00'34''
52 31 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 14h00'43''
53 135 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 14h01'13''
54 33 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 14h04'11''
55 146 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 14h04'11''
56 111 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 14h04'14''
57 186 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 14h04'37''
58 105 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 14h04'46''
59 5 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 14h04'58''
60 115 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 14h05'39''
61 25 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 14h05'42''
62 74 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 14h06'24''
63 96 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 14h06'41''
64 113 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 14h06'47''
65 174 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 14h07'11''
66 36 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 14h07'24''
67 86 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 14h07'28''
68 141 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 14h07'59''
69 65 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 14h08'12''
70 112 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 14h08'35''
71 13 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 14h08'46''
72 44 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 14h09'02''
73 24 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
NORWAY 22 14h09'19''
74 15 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 14h09'42''
75 114 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 14h10'44''
76 161 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 14h11'17''
77 84 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 14h11'31''
78 163 LLOYD Manon
GBR
DROPS 23 14h11'48''
79 102 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 14h11'56''
80 173 ELLSAY Gillian
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 14h12'41''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 88 items
81 144 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 14h13'39''
82 71 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 14h13'50''
83 34 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 14h13'54''
84 195 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
BEPINK 28 14h15'29''
85 125 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 14h15'46''
86 123 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 14h18'11''
87 134 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 14h18'29''
88 166 REDMOND Natalie
AUS
DROPS 28 14h34'35''