1 3 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 5:11:37 14
2 26 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 5:11:37 5
3 17 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 5:11:37 3
4 42 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 5:11:37
5 126 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 5:11:37
6 7 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 5:11:37
7 1 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 5:11:37
8 63 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 5:11:37
9 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 5:11:37
10 101 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 31 5:11:37
11 37 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 5:11:37
12 6 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 5:11:37
13 141 MATIAS João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 28 5:11:37
14 5 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 5:11:37
15 74 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 5:11:37
16 82 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 5:11:37
17 54 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 5:11:37
18 52 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 5:11:37
19 104 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 27 5:11:37
20 31 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 5:11:37
21 123 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 5:11:37
22 125 SILVA Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 5:11:37
23 181 FREITAS Daniel
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 28 5:11:37
24 72 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 5:11:37
25 81 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 5:11:37
26 44 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 5:11:37
27 144 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 25 5:11:43
28 33 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 5:11:43
29 93 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 5:11:43
30 103 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 32 5:11:43
31 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 5:11:43
32 171 BARBIO António
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 26 5:11:43
33 73 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 5:11:43
34 153 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 22 5:11:43
35 106 BARBOSA Márcio
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 33 5:11:43
36 24 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 5:11:43
37 56 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 5:11:43
38 83 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 5:11:43
39 91 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 5:11:43
40 94 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 5:11:43
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 71 MACHADO Tiago
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 5:11:43
42 121 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 5:11:43
43 134 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 5:11:43
44 51 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 5:11:43
45 95 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 5:11:43
46 156 COSTA Fábio
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 5:11:43
47 143 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 29 5:11:43
48 111 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 5:11:43
49 34 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 5:11:43
50 182 SANCHO Hugo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 37 5:11:43
51 176 RAMALHO André
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 23 5:11:43
52 86 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 5:11:43
53 157 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 24 5:11:43
54 75 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 5:11:43
55 122 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 5:11:43
56 23 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 5:11:43
57 61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 5:11:43
58 35 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 5:11:43
59 92 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 5:11:43
60 43 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 5:11:43
61 152 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 23 5:11:43
62 155 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 5:11:53
63 173 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 5:11:55
64 167 DUARTE Diogo
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 5:11:55
65 132 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 5:11:55
66 11 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 5:11:55
67 85 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 5:11:55
68 131 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 5:11:55
69 147 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 35 5:11:55
70 115 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 5:11:55
71 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 5:11:55
71 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 5:11:55
72 142 THURAU Björn
GER
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 31 5:11:55
73 145 BARBOSA João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 5:11:55
74 87 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 5:11:55
75 124 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 5:11:55
76 127 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 5:11:55
77 67 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 5:11:55
78 84 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 5:12:03
79 14 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 5:12:08
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 128 items
80 55 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 5:12:10
81 76 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 5:12:14
82 64 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 5:12:18
83 172 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 5:12:18
84 62 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 5:12:18
85 25 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 5:12:18
86 175 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 25 5:12:23
87 12 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 5:12:23
88 165 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 5:12:23
89 166 CRUZ José
ANG
33 5:12:23
90 186 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 22 5:13:01
91 177 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 5:13:04
92 164 ISIDORO Micael
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 37 5:13:14
93 162 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 5:13:14
94 114 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 5:13:14
95 36 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 5:13:28
96 15 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 5:13:43
97 116 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 5:13:46
98 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 5:14:04
99 16 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 5:14:04
100 77 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 5:14:08
101 21 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 5:14:27
102 96 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 5:15:01
103 32 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 5:15:01
104 136 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 5:15:01
105 133 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 5:15:01
106 102 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 38 5:15:01
107 135 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 5:15:01
108 161 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 5:15:01
109 112 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 5:15:06
110 184 VEGA Sergio
POR
24 5:15:24
111 174 RIBEIRO David
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 24 5:15:24
112 183 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 24 5:15:24
113 154 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 5:15:24
114 146 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 5:15:24
115 187 MOTA Cristian
POR
23 5:15:24
116 105 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 28 5:15:24
117 97 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 5:15:24
118 46 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 5:15:41
119 137 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 5:15:41
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 128 items
120 107 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 23 5:16:44
121 22 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 5:17:28
122 27 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 36 5:32:48
123 185 NANCLARES Jesús
POR
25 5:32:48
124 163 ALMEIDA Guillaume
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 31 5:32:48
41 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 DNF
45 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 DNF
66 MEUCCI Andrea
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 DNF
117 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 128 of 128 items
gen
1 1 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 14:56:20 3
2 42 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 14:56:23
3 3 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 14:56:28
4 101 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 31 14:56:29
5 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 14:56:31
6 5 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 14:56:32
7 6 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 14:56:34
8 73 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 14:56:37
9 181 FREITAS Daniel
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 28 14:56:40
10 91 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 14:56:43
11 51 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 14:56:43
12 31 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 14:56:43
13 82 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 14:56:46
14 126 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 14:56:47
15 92 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 14:56:51
16 44 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 14:56:51
17 63 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 14:56:52
18 141 MATIAS João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 28 14:56:56
19 93 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 14:56:56
20 125 SILVA Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 14:57:02
21 17 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 14:57:03
22 95 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 14:57:04
23 122 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 14:57:06
24 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 14:57:06
25 121 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 14:57:07
26 71 MACHADO Tiago
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 14:57:09
27 171 BARBIO António
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 26 14:57:11
28 104 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 27 14:57:13
29 143 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 29 14:57:13
30 54 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 14:57:18
31 157 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 24 14:57:18
32 176 RAMALHO André
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 23 14:57:19
33 56 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 14:57:21
34 34 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 14:57:21
35 134 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 14:57:21
36 131 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 14:57:22
37 23 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 14:57:23
38 94 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 14:57:24
39 152 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 23 14:57:26
40 24 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 14:57:26
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 124 items
41 103 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 32 14:57:27
42 26 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 14:57:28
43 83 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 14:57:29
44 123 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 14:57:30
45 147 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 35 14:57:31
46 182 SANCHO Hugo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 37 14:57:34
47 153 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 22 14:57:39
48 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 14:57:41
48 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 14:57:41
49 61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 14:57:43
50 86 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 14:57:44
51 173 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 14:57:49
52 11 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 14:57:53
53 72 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 14:57:55
54 7 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 14:57:56
55 75 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 14:58:00
56 127 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 14:58:01
57 155 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 14:58:06
58 76 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 14:58:11
59 33 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 14:58:11
60 115 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 14:58:12
61 74 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 14:58:14
62 145 BARBOSA João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 14:58:15
63 167 DUARTE Diogo
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 14:58:24
64 35 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 14:58:29
65 84 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 14:58:29
66 172 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 14:58:31
67 14 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 14:58:36
68 43 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 14:58:41
69 106 BARBOSA Márcio
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 33 14:58:43
70 62 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 14:58:44
71 111 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 14:58:52
72 37 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 14:58:53
73 67 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 14:58:55
74 36 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 14:58:59
75 175 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 25 14:59:03
76 12 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 14:59:04
77 132 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 14:59:07
78 87 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 14:59:10
79 55 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 14:59:11
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 124 items
80 64 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 14:59:17
81 81 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 14:59:21
82 142 THURAU Björn
GER
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 31 14:59:45
83 21 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 14:59:47
84 156 COSTA Fábio
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 14:59:54
85 164 ISIDORO Micael
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 37 15:00:04
86 177 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 15:00:18
87 25 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 15:00:24
88 85 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 15:00:52
89 165 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 15:01:07
90 136 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 15:01:31
91 15 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 15:01:34
92 166 CRUZ José
ANG
33 15:01:41
93 16 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 15:01:53
94 97 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 15:02:02
95 124 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 15:02:21
96 184 VEGA Sergio
POR
24 15:02:25
97 133 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 15:03:45
98 52 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 15:03:47
99 77 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 15:04:06
100 102 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 38 15:04:15
101 162 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 15:04:25
102 96 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 15:05:55
103 154 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 15:07:21
104 183 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 24 15:07:23
105 105 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 28 15:08:47
106 112 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 15:08:59
107 187 MOTA Cristian
POR
23 15:10:31
108 114 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 15:11:16
109 46 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 15:11:40
110 135 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 15:11:41
111 137 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 15:12:04
112 32 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 15:13:11
113 174 RIBEIRO David
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 24 15:13:49
114 161 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 15:15:20
115 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 15:15:38
116 144 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 25 15:19:02
117 146 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 15:21:04
118 107 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 23 15:22:05
119 185 NANCLARES Jesús
POR
25 15:23:24
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 124 items
120 27 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 36 15:29:38
121 163 ALMEIDA Guillaume
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 31 15:31:11
122 186 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 22 15:31:23
123 116 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 15:35:34
124 22 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 15:48:50