1 2 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 05h15'51'' 5
2 59 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
20 05h15'59'' 1
3 126 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
20 05h16'15''
4 89 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 05h16'18''
5 1 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 05h16'18''
6 60 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
19 05h16'18''
7 19 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 05h16'18''
8 31 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 05h16'18''
9 41 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 05h16'20''
10 78 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 05h16'49''
11 71 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
20 05h17'40''
12 17 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 05h18'16''
13 98 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 05h18'16''
14 26 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 05h19'27''
15 121 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 05h20'29''
16 70 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 05h20'29''
17 27 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 05h20'30''
18 53 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 05h20'30''
19 44 RUIZ PAVON Carlos
ESP
22 05h20'35''
20 56 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 05h20'40''
21 96 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 05h20'45''
22 117 LOISCIO Giovanni
ITA
22 05h20'45''
23 108 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
19 05h20'45''
24 115 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
19 05h21'20''
25 42 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
22 05h22'32''
26 21 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 05h22'32''
27 116 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 05h24'17''
28 92 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 05h24'17''
29 49 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 05h25'29''
30 101 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 05h25'29''
31 33 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 05h25'29''
32 82 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
IAM EXCELSIOR 19 05h25'29''
33 123 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 05h25'32''
34 122 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 05h25'57''
35 99 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 05h28'14''
36 35 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 05h29'12''
37 94 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 05h29'12''
38 43 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
20 05h29'58''
39 54 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 05h29'58''
40 4 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 05h29'58''
141 45 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue
ESP
19 05h29'58''
42 97 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 05h33'33''
43 39 WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL
22 05h33'34''
44 109 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 05h33'34''
45 87 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 05h33'34''
46 22 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 05h33'34''
47 110 WOOD Harrison
GBR
19 05h33'34''
48 10 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 05h33'34''
49 86 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 05h33'34''
50 119 CASSARÀ Giacomo
ITA
20 05h34'36''
51 38 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 05h34'36''
52 46 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 05h34'36''
53 128 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
19 05h35'28''
54 58 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 05h36'26''
55 93 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
20 05h36'26''
56 47 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 05h42'36''
57 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 05h45'51''
58 28 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 05h45'51''
59 104 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
19 05h45'51''
60 91 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
19 05h45'51''
61 23 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 05h45'51''
62 48 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 05h45'51''
63 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 05h45'51''
64 25 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 05h45'51''
65 14 ORLANDO Giuseppe
ITA
19 05h45'51''
66 106 CARR Simon
GBR
21 05h45'51''
67 57 PATTYN Steven
BEL
19 05h45'51''
68 88 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 05h45'51''
69 34 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 05h45'51''
70 102 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
21 05h45'51''
71 120 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 05h45'51''
72 64 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
21 05h45'51''
73 118 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
21 05h45'51''
74 24 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 05h45'51''
75 16 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 05h45'51''
76 5 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 05h45'51''
77 95 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 05h45'51''
78 66 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 05h45'51''
79 69 KIMBER George
GBR
20 05h45'51''
80 113 GERBAUDO Matteo
ITA
20 05h45'51''
281 20 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 05h45'51''
82 29 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 05h45'51''
83 40 HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL
22 05h45'51''
84 18 EJGU Million Beza
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 05h45'51''
85 37 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
22 05h49'58''
6 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 DNF
8 THOMSEN Frederik
DEN
TEAM WAOO 19 DNF
9 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DEN
21 DNF
12 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
62 FUERTES Joel
ECU
20 DNF
100 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 DNF
105 SOUTON Julien
FRA
22 DNF
111 CAROTI Francesco
ITA
19 DNF
13 LOLLI Marco
ITA
20 DSQ
114 GASPARINI Alessio
ITA
21 DSQ
3
Gen
1 31 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 13h17'19'' 1
2 98 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 13h20'36''
3 71 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
20 13h24'22''
4 101 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 13h25'29''
5 89 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 13h26'37''
6 96 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 13h26'45''
7 19 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 13h29'32''
8 78 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 13h29'52''
9 1 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 13h30'16''
10 126 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
20 13h30'56''
11 41 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 13h34'02''
12 17 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 13h35'03''
13 121 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 13h37'25''
14 33 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 13h37'50''
15 27 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 13h37'58''
16 53 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 13h38'09''
17 2 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 13h38'48''
18 42 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
22 13h40'18''
19 21 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 13h41'04''
20 10 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 13h42'46''
21 4 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 13h42'55''
22 115 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
19 13h43'26''
23 60 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
19 13h45'31''
24 116 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 13h47'41''
25 49 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 13h48'54''
26 70 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 13h51'32''
27 26 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 13h51'52''
28 87 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 13h53'54''
29 39 WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL
22 13h55'30''
30 45 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue
ESP
19 13h56'48''
31 59 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
20 13h57'00''
32 106 CARR Simon
GBR
21 14h00'15''
33 54 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 14h00'30''
34 18 EJGU Million Beza
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 14h00'44''
35 22 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 14h01'07''
36 44 RUIZ PAVON Carlos
ESP
22 14h01'52''
37 108 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
19 14h01'57''
38 119 CASSARÀ Giacomo
ITA
20 14h02'15''
39 86 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 14h02'57''
40 95 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 14h03'32''
141 117 LOISCIO Giovanni
ITA
22 14h03'35''
42 35 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 14h04'04''
43 94 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 14h04'07''
44 97 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 14h05'27''
45 56 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 14h05'32''
46 123 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 14h06'43''
47 122 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 14h06'56''
48 37 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
22 14h07'10''
49 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 14h07'14''
50 40 HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL
22 14h07'35''
51 46 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 14h08'24''
52 92 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 14h08'40''
53 99 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 14h08'50''
54 102 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
21 14h09'35''
55 82 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
IAM EXCELSIOR 19 14h10'00''
56 43 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
20 14h11'10''
57 48 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 14h11'45''
58 109 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 14h14'43''
59 47 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 14h15'12''
60 128 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
19 14h16'38''
61 58 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 14h17'33''
62 38 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 14h17'34''
63 110 WOOD Harrison
GBR
19 14h18'46''
64 69 KIMBER George
GBR
20 14h19'47''
65 16 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 14h20'43''
66 34 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 14h20'44''
67 93 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
20 14h20'47''
68 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 14h22'33''
69 28 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 14h22'34''
70 120 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 14h25'57''
71 88 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 14h26'52''
72 20 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 14h26'52''
73 14 ORLANDO Giuseppe
ITA
19 14h27'02''
74 91 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
19 14h27'08''
75 23 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 14h27'10''
76 64 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
21 14h27'14''
77 24 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 14h28'43''
78 118 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
21 14h28'47''
79 5 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 14h29'59''
80 25 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 14h30'18''
2
81 113 GERBAUDO Matteo
ITA
20 14h30'24''
82 104 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
19 14h30'32''
83 57 PATTYN Steven
BEL
19 14h30'50''
84 29 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 14h31'01''
85 66 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 14h33'37''
3