1 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 1:51:53 120
2 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +10 50
3 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +14 25
4 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +17 15
5 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +17 5
6 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +23
7 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +23
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +25
9 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +30
10 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +30
11 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +46
12 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +01:09
13 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +01:30
14 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +01:33
15 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +01:49
16 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +01:52
17 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +01:56
18 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +02:07
19 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +02:10
20 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +02:10
21 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +02:26
22 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +03:01
23 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +03:01
24 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +03:13
25 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +03:13
26 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +03:17
27 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +03:45
28 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +03:45
29 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +03:45
30 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +03:45
31 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +04:10
32 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +04:25
33 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +04:59
34 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +04:59
35 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +05:06
36 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +05:06
37 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +05:20
38 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +05:54
39 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +06:07
40 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +06:07
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +07:02
42 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +07:02
43 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +07:02
44 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +07:04
45 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +07:14
46 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +07:24
47 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +08:25
48 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +08:27
49 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +08:32
50 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +08:32
51 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +08:32
52 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +08:50
53 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +08:50
54 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +08:53
55 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +08:55
56 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +08:55
57 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +08:55
58 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +08:55
59 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +08:55
60 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +08:55
61 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +09:56
62 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +09:56
63 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +09:56
64 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +09:56
65 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +10:10
66 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +10:10
67 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +10:20
68 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +10:26
69 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +10:45
70 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +11:10
71 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +11:10
72 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +11:10
73 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +11:14
74 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +11:14
75 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +11:14
76 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +11:22
77 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +11:22
78 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +11:22
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +11:22
80 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +12:13
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +12:13
82 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +12:18
83 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +12:18
84 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +12:46
85 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +13:36
86 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +13:38
87 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +14:30
88 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +15:16
89 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +15:16
90 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +15:16
91 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +15:16
92 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +15:16
93 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +15:36
94 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +15:41
95 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +15:49
96 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +15:52
97 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:52
98 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +16:14
99 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +16:14
100 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +16:14
101 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +16:14
102 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +16:14
103 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +16:14
104 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +16:14
105 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +16:14
106 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +16:14
107 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +16:14
108 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +16:34
109 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +16:50
110 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +17:04
111 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +17:29
112 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +17:32
113 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +17:45
114 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +17:54
115 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +17:54
116 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +18:00
117 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +18:00
118 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +18:00
119 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +18:00
120 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +18:00
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +18:00
122 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +18:00
123 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +18:00
124 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +18:00
125 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +18:00
126 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +18:00
127 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +18:00
128 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +18:00
129 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +18:00
130 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +18:00
131 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +18:05
132 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +18:38
133 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +19:02
134 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +20:20
135 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +20:20
136 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +20:50
137 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +20:50
138 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +20:50
139 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +20:50
140 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +20:50
141 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +20:50
142 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +20:50
143 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +20:50
144 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +20:50
145 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +20:50
146 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +20:50
147 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +20:50
148 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +20:50
149 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +20:50
150 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +20:50
151 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +20:50
152 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +20:56
153 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +20:56
154 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +22:41
155 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +23:07
1
2
3
4
121 - 155 of 155 items
gen
1 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 79:52:52 25
2 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +01:11
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +01:31
4 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:56
5 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +03:45
6 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +04:23
7 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +05:15
8 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +05:30
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +06:12
10 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +07:32
11 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +12:05
12 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +22:08
13 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +23:29
14 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +27:07
15 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +29:54
16 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +35:49
17 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +43:41
18 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +44:30
19 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +48:32
20 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +51:16
21 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +56:47
22 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +57:35
23 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +1:02:10
24 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +1:02:44
25 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +1:04:40
26 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +1:12:05
27 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +1:12:16
28 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +1:13:16
29 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:16:09
30 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:20:07
31 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +1:20:20
32 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +1:20:40
33 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +1:20:57
34 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +1:22:13
35 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:22:42
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +1:27:11
37 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +1:34:03
38 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:36:14
39 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +1:36:21
40 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +1:38:12
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +1:39:38
42 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +1:40:17
43 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:43:42
44 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +1:43:48
45 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +1:45:38
46 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +1:51:01
47 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +1:52:09
48 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +1:52:15
49 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:53:03
50 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +1:54:22
51 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:54:33
52 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +1:57:38
53 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:58:17
54 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +1:58:29
55 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +1:58:35
56 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +2:00:39
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +2:05:35
58 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +2:06:30
59 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +2:06:59
60 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +2:10:04
61 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +2:11:43
62 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +2:12:00
63 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +2:12:34
64 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +2:13:37
65 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +2:14:15
66 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +2:14:18
67 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +2:16:34
68 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +2:16:43
69 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +2:18:34
70 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +2:18:46
71 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +2:19:25
72 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +2:23:52
73 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +2:26:07
74 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +2:27:16
75 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +2:27:19
76 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +2:28:19
77 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +2:31:23
78 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +2:32:33
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +2:35:10
80 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +2:37:35
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +2:39:50
82 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +2:43:44
83 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +2:44:24
84 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +2:46:46
85 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +2:48:27
86 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +2:48:56
87 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +2:50:45
88 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +2:53:25
89 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +2:54:11
90 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +2:54:43
91 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +2:56:11
92 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +2:57:37
93 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +2:58:19
94 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +2:59:55
95 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +3:00:50
96 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +3:00:56
97 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +3:01:31
98 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +3:02:38
99 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +3:04:24
100 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +3:04:34
101 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +3:06:54
102 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +3:08:49
103 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +3:10:40
104 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +3:11:23
105 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +3:11:32
106 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +3:13:07
107 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +3:14:55
108 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +3:16:50
109 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +3:17:08
110 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +3:19:29
111 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +3:19:40
112 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +3:20:36
113 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +3:24:21
114 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +3:25:34
115 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +3:25:49
116 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +3:26:03
117 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +3:27:43
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +3:31:16
119 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +3:33:02
120 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +3:34:00
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +3:35:12
122 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +3:37:30
123 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +3:43:02
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +3:44:10
125 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +3:44:23
126 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +3:44:48
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +3:46:05
128 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +3:46:11
129 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +3:48:03
130 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +3:52:37
131 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +3:52:42
132 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +3:53:48
133 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +3:54:22
134 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +3:54:37
135 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +3:54:44
136 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +3:56:45
137 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +3:59:48
138 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +3:59:51
139 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +4:00:14
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +4:00:54
141 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +4:02:02
142 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +4:03:05
143 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +4:05:32
144 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +4:05:46
145 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +4:07:00
146 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +4:07:11
147 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +4:07:16
148 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +4:08:17
149 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +4:10:05
150 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +4:13:23
151 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +4:13:48
152 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +4:19:33
153 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +4:29:07
154 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +4:29:50
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +4:34:23