1 2 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:54:16.34 14
2 31 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 03:54:35.47 5
3 71 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 28 03:55:06.78 3
4 15 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 03:55:07.73
5 23 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 03:55:07.77
6 61 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 03:55:08.01
7 81 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 03:55:08.17
8 102 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
UKRAINE 24 03:55:09.71
9 4 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 03:55:10.40
10 74 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 03:55:10.75
11 187 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 03:55:58.03
12 113 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 03:55:58.34
13 91 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 03:55:58.97
14 73 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 03:55:59.22
15 44 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 03:56:46.90
16 54 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 03:56:50.17
17 45 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 03:56:52.59
18 63 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 03:56:53.03
19 92 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 03:56:53.91
20 77 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 03:56:56.63
21 143 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 22 03:58:22.67
22 186 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 03:58:23.02
23 1 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 03:58:23.74
24 24 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 03:58:24.48
25 114 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 03:58:58.65
26 125 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 03:58:58.74
27 174 DEMENTIEV Yehor
UKR
32 03:59:09.30
28 87 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 03:59:13.75
29 111 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 03:59:39.24
30 103 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 33 04:00:04.07
31 101 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
UKRAINE 32 04:00:04.54
32 43 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 04:00:04.78
33 104 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 28 04:00:09.51
34 75 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 04:01:20.64
35 76 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 04:01:20.70
36 145 STERBINI Simone
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 04:02:05.36
37 11 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 04:02:22.38
38 82 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 04:02:47.20
39 106 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 29 04:02:48.00
40 105 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
UKRAINE 22 04:03:50.27
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 113 items
41 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 29 04:03:52.41
42 183 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 04:03:56.41
43 5 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 04:03:57.09
44 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 04:04:29.26
45 131 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04:05:19.64
46 93 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 04:05:54.75
47 12 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 04:05:55.23
48 55 OROCITO Franco Gabriel
ARG
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 04:05:55.69
49 27 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 04:05:56.21
50 173 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 19 04:07:58.70
51 117 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 04:08:49.76
52 94 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 04:09:15.16
53 161 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 35 04:09:18.27
54 121 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 04:09:26.41
55 123 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34 04:10:07.33
56 112 AUER Daniel
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 04:10:10.96
57 65 BLEYER Paul
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 04:10:11.19
58 116 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 04:10:11.42
59 151 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 33 04:10:12.16
60 35 MALGAY Lukas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 04:10:12.48
61 64 KOLLER Jan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 22 04:10:12.70
62 34 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 04:10:12.82
63 36 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 22 04:10:13.36
64 62 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 04:10:13.85
65 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 04:10:15.39
66 72 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 04:10:15.74
67 21 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 04:11:35.22
68 33 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 04:11:35.50
69 175 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 04:12:03.29
70 147 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 04:12:34.03
71 142 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 04:12:34.09
72 181 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 31 04:12:34.63
73 182 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 04:12:34.73
74 146 JITARU Ciprian Ioan
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 19 04:12:35.38
75 184 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 04:12:36.29
76 141 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 04:12:36.83
77 22 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 04:12:57.48
78 26 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04:12:57.83
79 42 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 21 04:12:59.94
80 96 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 04:13:00.54
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 113 items
81 52 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RUS
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 04:13:00.98
82 14 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 04:13:01.52
83 144 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 04:14:06.94
84 56 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 28 04:14:31.90
85 51 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 04:14:32.58
86 172 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
21 04:14:33.05
87 156 MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 19 04:14:33.51
88 171 RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto
COL
23 04:14:33.68
89 95 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 04:14:34.42
90 122 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 04:14:34.89
91 3 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 04:14:35.17
92 13 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 04:14:35.78
93 165 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
ROMANIA 20 04:16:02.26
94 83 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 04:16:13.37
95 85 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 04:16:13.78
96 86 LEA Jason
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 04:16:15.69
97 132 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 04:16:16.71
98 84 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 22 04:16:16.84
99 185 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 04:19:33.06
100 134 ZHUKENOV Aspan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 04:19:34.18
101 162 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 26 04:19:50.08
102 164 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
ROMANIA 20 04:27:28.28
103 135 SAPAR Yersaiyn
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 04:29:11.67
167 MALNASI Attila Joszef
ROU
ROMANIA 21 04:38:44.39 OTL
166 COMAN Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
ROMANIA 28 04:41:45.52 OTL
136 SILCHENKO Artyom
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 DNF
133 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
153 MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 35 DNF
154 FLOR VELAZQUEZ Bernardo
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 22 DNF
155 MALATSETEXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 24 DNF
176 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 43 DNF
163 PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
ROU
ROMANIA 32 DNF
25 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 113 of 113 items
gen
1 2 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 07:51:09 3
2 31 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 07:51:30
3 71 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 28 07:52:02
4 23 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 07:52:02
5 81 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 07:52:04
6 15 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 07:52:04
7 61 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 07:52:05
8 74 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 07:52:07
9 102 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
UKRAINE 24 07:52:11
10 4 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 07:52:17
11 73 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 07:52:50
12 187 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 07:52:54
13 113 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 07:52:59
14 91 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 07:53:00
15 54 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 07:53:46
16 44 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 07:53:48
17 45 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 07:53:49
18 92 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 07:53:50
19 63 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 07:53:51
20 77 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 07:53:55
21 1 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 07:55:19
22 24 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 07:55:21
23 143 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 22 07:55:21
24 186 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 07:55:22
25 114 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 07:55:52
26 87 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 07:56:14
27 111 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 07:56:38
28 103 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 33 07:57:01
29 101 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
UKRAINE 32 07:57:03
30 43 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 07:57:08
31 104 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 28 07:57:14
32 75 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 07:58:15
33 76 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 07:58:17
34 11 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 07:59:22
35 106 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 29 07:59:49
36 145 STERBINI Simone
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 08:00:24
37 174 DEMENTIEV Yehor
UKR
32 08:00:37
38 5 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 08:00:52
39 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 29 08:00:56
40 183 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 08:01:00
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 103 items
41 105 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
UKRAINE 22 08:01:00
42 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 08:01:26
43 125 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 08:01:48
44 131 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 08:02:24
45 27 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 08:02:34
46 93 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 08:02:45
47 12 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 08:02:57
48 82 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 08:04:04
49 173 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 19 08:04:59
50 117 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 08:05:41
51 94 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 08:06:12
52 161 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 35 08:06:28
53 121 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 08:06:32
54 112 AUER Daniel
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 08:07:05
55 116 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 08:07:07
56 72 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 08:07:08
57 64 KOLLER Jan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 22 08:07:11
58 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 08:07:16
59 123 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34 08:07:17
60 36 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 22 08:07:19
61 55 OROCITO Franco Gabriel
ARG
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 08:07:21
62 65 BLEYER Paul
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 08:07:23
63 151 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 33 08:07:27
64 62 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 08:07:31
65 21 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 08:08:28
66 33 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 08:08:30
67 175 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 08:09:13
68 142 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 08:09:29
69 181 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 31 08:09:30
70 147 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 08:09:31
71 141 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 08:09:33
72 184 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 08:09:37
73 22 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 08:09:46
74 96 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 08:09:54
75 26 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 08:09:57
76 42 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 21 08:10:01
77 14 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 08:10:02
78 52 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RUS
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 08:10:08
79 144 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 08:10:59
80 34 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 08:11:15
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 103 items
81 3 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 08:11:17
82 51 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 08:11:32
83 171 RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto
COL
23 08:11:32
84 13 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 08:11:33
85 56 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 28 08:11:34
86 35 MALGAY Lukas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 08:11:38
87 156 MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 19 08:11:46
88 172 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
21 08:11:49
89 83 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 08:13:09
90 84 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 22 08:13:09
91 86 LEA Jason
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 08:13:15
92 132 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 08:13:17
93 85 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 08:13:23
94 146 JITARU Ciprian Ioan
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 19 08:14:09
95 122 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 08:14:25
96 182 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 08:15:30
97 165 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
ROMANIA 20 08:18:49
98 95 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 08:19:40
99 185 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 08:20:59
100 162 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 26 08:21:19
101 134 ZHUKENOV Aspan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 08:26:13
102 164 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
ROMANIA 20 08:28:52
103 135 SAPAR Yersaiyn
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 08:30:45