1 45 MOREIRA Mauricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04h52'29'' 14
2 13 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 04h52'29'' 5
3 205 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
EVOPRO RACING 29 04h52'33'' 3
4 163 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 04h52'36''
5 24 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 04h52'37''
6 15 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 04h52'44''
7 23 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 04h52'49''
8 31 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 04h53'11''
9 133 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h53'11''
10 51 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 04h53'11''
11 136 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h53'11''
12 153 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 04h53'11''
13 14 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 04h53'11''
14 151 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 04h53'11''
15 61 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 04h53'11''
16 43 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 04h53'11''
17 112 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 04h53'11''
18 22 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 04h53'11''
19 201 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 04h53'11''
20 101 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 04h53'11''
21 181 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 04h53'11''
22 16 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 04h53'11''
23 135 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h53'11''
24 116 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 04h53'11''
25 64 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 04h53'11''
26 132 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h53'11''
27 202 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 04h53'11''
28 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 04h53'11''
29 53 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 04h53'11''
30 26 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 04h53'11''
31 186 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 04h53'11''
32 92 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 04h53'11''
33 65 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 04h53'35''
34 165 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 04h54'00''
35 134 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h54'00''
36 75 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 04h54'14''
37 126 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04h54'14''
38 46 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 04h54'14''
39 203 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 04h54'14''
40 4 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 04h54'20''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 183 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 04h54'20''
42 164 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 04h54'20''
43 32 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 04h54'21''
44 44 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 04h54'21''
45 184 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 04h54'21''
46 191 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 04h54'21''
47 54 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 04h54'21''
48 152 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 04h54'21''
49 86 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 04h54'36''
50 3 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 04h54'38''
51 155 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 04h56'36''
52 35 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 04h56'45''
53 36 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 04h56'45''
54 1 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 04h56'45''
55 21 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04h56'45''
56 162 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 04h56'45''
57 195 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 04h56'45''
58 185 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 04h56'45''
59 74 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 04h56'45''
60 11 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 04h57'51''
61 204 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 04h57'51''
62 83 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 04h57'51''
63 115 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 04h57'51''
64 166 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 04h57'51''
65 84 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 04h57'51''
66 66 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04h57'51''
67 63 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04h57'51''
68 62 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 04h57'51''
69 95 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 04h57'51''
70 174 SWEECK Diether
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 04h57'51''
71 124 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04h57'51''
72 194 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 04h57'51''
73 41 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 04h58'00''
74 2 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 04h58'01''
75 122 MAAS Edo
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 04h58'07''
76 206 KEARNEY Aaron
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 21 05h02'37''
77 154 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 05h02'37''
78 103 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 05h02'37''
79 121 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 05h02'37''
80 42 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 05h02'37''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 82 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 05h02'37''
82 111 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 05h02'57''
83 12 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 05h03'31''
84 25 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 05h03'31''
85 52 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 05h04'47''
86 56 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 05h04'47''
87 105 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 05h06'31''
88 85 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 05h06'51''
89 113 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 05h07'42''
90 173 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 34 05h07'42''
91 91 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 05h07'42''
92 81 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 05h07'42''
93 93 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 05h07'42''
94 96 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 05h07'45''
95 33 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 05h07'45''
96 171 PEETERS Yannick
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 05h07'45''
97 123 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 05h07'45''
98 125 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 05h07'45''
99 71 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 05h07'45''
100 114 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 05h07'45''
101 55 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 05h07'45''
102 94 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 05h10'19''
103 106 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 05h13'50''
104 131 DE PAUW Moreno
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 05h13'50''
105 102 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 05h13'50''
106 34 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 05h13'50''
107 176 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 05h13'53''
108 72 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 05h13'53''
5 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 DNF
6 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 DNF
104 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 DNF
156 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
182 GUINCHARD Benoît
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
192 GUEX Quentin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 DNF
193 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 DNF
172 DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 28 DNS
175 VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 117 of 117 items
gen
1 13 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 04h58'26'' 3
2 163 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 04h58'28''
3 45 MOREIRA Mauricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04h58'29''
4 24 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 04h58'35''
5 205 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
EVOPRO RACING 29 04h58'55''
6 15 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 04h58'56''
7 23 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 04h58'57''
8 14 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 04h58'58''
9 101 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 04h59'02''
10 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 04h59'10''
11 133 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h59'11''
12 26 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 04h59'12''
13 64 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 04h59'14''
14 132 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h59'14''
15 22 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 04h59'15''
16 16 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 04h59'15''
17 153 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 04h59'16''
18 116 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 04h59'16''
19 201 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 04h59'16''
20 61 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 04h59'18''
21 92 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 04h59'22''
22 112 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 04h59'23''
23 135 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h59'23''
24 51 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 04h59'24''
25 31 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 04h59'25''
26 181 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 04h59'26''
27 186 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 04h59'27''
28 43 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 04h59'28''
29 151 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 04h59'29''
30 53 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 04h59'30''
31 202 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 04h59'31''
32 136 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h59'32''
33 65 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 04h59'49''
34 165 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 04h59'59''
35 126 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 05h00'13''
36 4 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 05h00'16''
37 32 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 05h00'20''
38 184 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 05h00'27''
39 164 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 05h00'28''
40 46 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 05h00'29''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 108 items
41 44 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 05h00'29''
42 152 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 05h00'30''
43 54 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 05h00'31''
44 191 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 05h00'33''
45 75 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 05h00'36''
46 134 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 05h00'38''
47 183 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 05h00'50''
48 3 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 05h00'50''
49 203 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 05h00'52''
50 86 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 05h00'53''
51 21 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 05h02'45''
52 155 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 05h02'52''
53 35 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 05h02'52''
54 1 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 05h02'53''
55 195 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 05h02'53''
56 74 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 05h02'55''
57 162 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 05h03'00''
58 36 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 05h03'00''
59 185 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 05h03'11''
60 62 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 05h03'53''
61 11 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 05h04'00''
62 66 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 05h04'02''
63 2 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 05h04'05''
64 115 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 05h04'05''
65 124 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 05h04'09''
66 166 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 05h04'10''
67 95 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 05h04'11''
68 41 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 05h04'11''
69 83 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 05h04'14''
70 194 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 05h04'14''
71 122 MAAS Edo
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 05h04'18''
72 174 SWEECK Diether
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 05h04'19''
73 204 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 05h04'21''
74 84 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 05h04'28''
75 63 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 05h04'38''
76 103 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 05h08'43''
77 82 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 05h08'43''
78 121 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 05h08'50''
79 42 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 05h08'50''
80 154 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 05h09'03''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 108 items
81 111 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 05h09'05''
82 206 KEARNEY Aaron
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 21 05h09'09''
83 25 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 05h09'29''
84 12 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 05h09'36''
85 56 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 05h11'09''
86 52 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 05h11'10''
87 105 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 05h12'34''
88 85 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 05h13'05''
89 93 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 05h13'46''
90 123 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 05h13'48''
91 33 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 05h13'55''
92 113 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 05h13'57''
93 125 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 05h13'58''
94 91 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 05h14'03''
95 114 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 05h14'04''
96 173 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 34 05h14'07''
97 96 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 05h14'11''
98 171 PEETERS Yannick
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 05h14'12''
99 81 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 05h14'17''
100 71 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 05h14'29''
101 55 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 05h14'38''
102 94 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 05h16'30''
103 106 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 05h19'52''
104 102 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 05h19'59''
105 34 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 05h20'10''
106 176 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 05h20'10''
107 72 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 05h20'13''
108 131 DE PAUW Moreno
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 05h20'16''