1 3 MERIS Sergio
ITA
18 3:14:25
2 56 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
18 3:14:30
3 66 BRENNER Marco
GER
17 3:14:30
4 1 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
17 3:14:30
5 128 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
18 3:14:30
6 4 PICCOLO Andrea
ITA
18 3:14:30
7 32 HEßMANN Michel
GER
18 3:14:35
8 12 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
18 3:14:43
9 137 BARONI Alessandro
ITA
18 3:15:09
10 34 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
18 3:16:09
11 68 ROSNER Linus
GER
18 3:16:12
12 154 MONTOLI Andrea
ITA
17 3:16:14
13 59 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
17 3:16:21
14 127 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
18 3:16:25
15 6 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
17 3:16:27
16 58 LEVY William Blume
DEN
18 3:16:27
17 146 CRETTI Luca
ITA
18 3:16:27
18 118 TAROLLA Matteo
ITA
18 3:16:27
19 89 VILLA Giacomo
ITA
17 3:16:27
20 14 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
18 3:16:27
21 11 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
18 3:16:27
22 29 SCHUCH Mike
NED
17 3:16:27
23 61 DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
NED
18 3:16:27
24 101 PINI Massimiliano
ITA
17 3:16:27
25 115 DEGIULI Vittorio
ITA
18 3:16:27
26 155 FERRONATO Alessio
ITA
17 3:16:27
27 24 LAWTON Henry
GBR
18 3:16:27
28 40 GASPARD Julien
BEL
18 3:16:27
29 7 BONNET Théo
BEL
18 3:16:27
30 104 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
17 3:16:27
31 126 PLEBANI Nicola
ITA
18 3:16:27
32 111 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
18 3:16:41
33 121 PONTOGLIO Davide
ITA
18 3:16:41
34 106 DEBIASI Andrea
ITA
18 3:16:44
35 47 BLUM Elia
SUI
18 3:16:47
36 13 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
17 3:16:49
37 79 MEYERS Julien
GER
17 3:16:49
38 129 BORDOLI Nicola
ITA
18 3:16:49
39 105 CALZI Manuel
ITA
17 3:16:49
40 151 RODA Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:16:49
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
41 114 ANTONETTI Aronne
ITA
17 3:16:49
42 130 VACEK Mathias
CZE
17 3:16:49
43 149 CALZONI Walter
ITA
18 3:17:05
44 110 BERASI Michele
ITA
17 3:17:05
45 107 BENEDETTI Emanuele
ITA
17 3:17:05
46 94 LONGA Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:17:11
47 69 ZURAWSKI Sven
GER
18 3:17:11
48 108 DE CASSAN Davide
ITA
17 3:17:11
49 120 FACCHINI Davide
ITA
18 3:17:17
50 5 DRESTI Nicholas
ITA
18 3:17:17
51 91 PERSICO Davide
ITA
18 3:17:17
52 116 CALI' Francesco
ITA
17 3:17:17
53 135 ZUMERLE Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:17:28
54 21 BOUZON Antoine
SUI
18 3:18:09
55 131 ADAMI Andrea
ITA
18 3:18:23
56 74 VANDEN HEEDE Jens
BEL
17 3:18:29
57 70 BETZINGER Klaus
GER
17 3:18:43
58 67 VON STETTEN Laurin
GER
17 3:18:43
59 15 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
NOR
17 3:18:43
60 25 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
17 3:18:51
61 162 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
18 3:18:54
62 132 POLLINI Riccardo
ITA
18 3:19:04
63 27 V.D. GRACHT Niels
NED
17 3:19:04
64 41 RIEGLER Nikolas
AUT
18 3:19:09
2 GATTI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
8 VAN DYCK Jarne
BEL
18 DNF
9 VAN HOUT Luca
BEL
17 DNF
10 ECCLI Cyrian
BEL
17 DNF
16 GELVIKH Gleb
RUS
18 DNF
17 YUSUPOV Rushan
RUS
18 DNF
18 ZAKIROV Ilnaz
RUS
17 DNF
19 LYSAKOV Oleg
RUS
18 DNF
20 NAZMUTDINOV Linar
RUS
17 DNF
22 ROSSIER Thibault
SUI
18 DNF
23 ROTH Vincent
SUI
18 DNF
26 VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
NED
17 DNF
28 HUENDERS Lance
NED
17 DNF
30 SIJBRANDI Philip
NED
18 DNF
31 UHLIG Henri
GER
18 DNF
35 OELKE Tim
GER
18 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
36 LEBRUN Robin
BEL
18 DNF
37 SCHYNS Tom
BEL
18 DNF
38 COPUS Nathan
BEL
18 DNF
39 TIMMERMANS Guillaume
BEL
18 DNF
42 STEINAUER Ernst
AUT
18 DNF
43 WERANI Luca
AUT
17 DNF
44 STELZER Maximilian
AUT
18 DNF
45 ZAUCHNER Lucas
AUT
17 DNF
46 BIELER Dominik
SUI
18 DNF
48 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
17 DNF
49 DE LISI Nicolò
SUI
18 DNF
50 KLAHRE Jakob
SUI
18 DNF
52 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
17 DNF
53 JERETINA Marko
SLO
18 DNF
54 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
17 DNF
55 MURN Boštjan
SLO
18 DNF
57 FUHRMANN DESIMPELAERE Victor
DEN
18 DNF
60 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
17 DNF
62 KES Jim
NED
18 DNF
64 VERZIJL Sten
NED
18 DNF
65 DE POORTER Jonas
NED
18 DNF
71 CHRISTIAENS Jonas
BEL
17 DNF
72 CURRIE Logan
NZL
18 DNF
73 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 DNF
75 VANRANSBEECK Josse
BEL
18 DNF
76 BRESCHER Leon Eduard
GER
18 DNF
77 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
18 DNF
78 RILLING Lennart
GER
18 DNF
80 KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-Oliver
GER
17 DNF
86 COLOMBO Marco
ITA
18 DNF
87 SORMANI Mattia
ITA
17 DNF
88 GIAMBERSIO Paolo
ITA
18 DNF
90 MIOLO Alessandro
ITA
18 DNF
92 LANFRANCHI Giorgio
ITA
17 DNF
93 MERATI Christian
ITA
17 DNF
95 DANIELI Ettore
ITA
18 DNF
96 PERINO Giuseppe
ITA
17 DNF
97 DE LUCA Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
98 TOSONI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
99 VEDOVELLO Luca
ITA
17 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
100 CAZZAMALI Manuel
ITA
17 DNF
102 IMPELLIZZERI Simone
ITA
18 DNF
103 FLATI Daniele
ITA
18 DNF
109 GUGOLE Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
112 PETTITI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
113 PORRATI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
117 COLOBERTI Gabriele
ITA
17 DNF
119 PIRAS Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
122 FERRARI Pietro
ITA
18 DNF
123 FERRARI Loris
ITA
18 DNF
124 MANENTI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
125 NORBIS Nicholas
ITA
17 DNF
133 CUCEREANU Alexandro
ITA
18 DNF
134 RAMPO Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
136 COARI Edoardo
ITA
18 DNF
138 CAVIGLIA Diego
ITA
17 DNF
139 VALERIO Damiano
ITA
17 DNF
141 GIANELLO Daniel
ITA
17 DNF
142 GARBARINI Davide
ITA
17 DNF
143 AIMAR Giacomo Osayuwamen
ITA
17 DNF
144 CONDORELLI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
145 VERGNANO Samuele
ITA
18 DNF
147 SALVALAGGIO Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
148 CAMONI Stefano
ITA
17 DNF
150 LAURITANO Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
152 POLLICINI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
153 BAGATIN Christian
ITA
17 DNF
156 STOCCO Simone
ITA
18 DNF
157 LOFANO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
158 MILANI Marco
ITA
18 DNF
159 MENOTTI Marco
ITA
17 DNF
160 MARTELETTI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
161 CECCHI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
163 ARZILLI Gabriele
ITA
17 DNF
164 DATI Tommaso
ITA
17 DNF
165 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
18 DNF
33 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
18 DNS
51 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
18 DNS
63 VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
NED
18 DNS
140 POGGI Luca
ITA
17 DNS