1 71 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 04:16:50 200
2 11 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 37 00:00:00 150
3 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
BIGLA 24 00:00:00 125
4 76 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 00:00:07 100
5 34 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:00:07 85
6 54 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 00:00:07 70
7 1 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 00:00:10 60
8 62 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 00:00:55 50
9 41 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 00:00:55 40
10 5 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 00:00:55 35
11 82 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:55 30
12 122 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 00:00:55 25
13 14 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 00:00:55 20
14 53 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 00:00:55 15
15 102 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 00:00:55 10
16 111 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:00:55 5
17 33 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:00:55 5
18 232 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 00:00:55 5
19 45 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 00:00:55 5
20 13 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 00:00:58 5
21 52 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 00:01:00 5
22 21 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 00:01:55 5
23 131 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 00:01:55 5
24 73 KOSTER Anouska
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:01:55 5
25 191 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 31 00:01:55 5
26 83 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 00:01:55 5
27 174 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:01:55 5
28 65 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:01:55 5
29 35 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:02:49 5
30 43 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 00:02:49 5
31 25 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 00:02:49 3
32 172 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:03:26 3
33 12 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 00:03:48 3
34 166 SIERRA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 00:03:48 3
35 103 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:03:48 3
36 221 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 00:03:48 3
37 143 LETH Julie
DEN
BIGLA 27 00:03:48 3
38 124 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 00:03:51 3
39 126 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:03:51 3
40 23 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 00:04:38 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 2 D`HOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 00:04:38
42 114 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:04:38
43 121 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 00:04:38
44 133 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 00:04:38
45 61 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 00:04:38
46 154 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 00:04:38
47 145 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 00:04:38
48 153 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 00:04:38
49 175 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:04:38
50 185 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 00:04:38
51 135 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 00:04:38
52 183 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:04:38
53 173 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:04:38
54 151 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 00:04:38
55 182 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 00:04:38
56 66 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:05:18
57 64 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 00:05:18
58 63 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:05:18
59 24 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 00:05:51
60 6 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:05:51
61 3 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:06:21
62 225 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 22 00:06:21
63 26 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 00:06:24
64 56 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 00:06:24
65 44 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:06:24
66 85 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 00:06:24
67 91 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 00:06:24
68 162 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:06:24
69 113 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 00:07:41
70 184 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:07:41
71 201 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:07:41
72 123 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 00:07:41
73 176 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 00:07:41
74 144 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BIGLA 23 00:07:41
75 205 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 21 00:07:41
76 84 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 00:07:41
77 165 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 00:07:41
78 181 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 00:07:41
79 192 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 23 00:07:41
80 171 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 00:07:41
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 186 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:07:41
82 233 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 00:07:41
83 115 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:07:41
84 196 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 00:07:41
85 92 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 00:07:41
86 214 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 32 00:07:41
87 22 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 00:07:41
88 155 LONGYKA Anja
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 00:07:41
89 116 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:07:41
90 112 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 00:07:41
91 134 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 00:07:41
92 104 SLIK Rozanne
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:07:41
93 105 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 00:07:41
94 132 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 00:07:41
95 136 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:07:41
96 72 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 00:07:41
97 204 MUSTONEN Sara
SWE
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 38 00:07:41
98 96 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 00:07:53
99 93 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:07:53
100 95 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 00:07:53
101 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 DNF
194 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 DNF
195 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 DNF
202 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 DNF
203 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 DNF
206 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 DNF
212 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 23 DNF
213 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 36 DNF
215 GONCHAROVA Alexandra
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 27 DNF
94 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 DNF
81 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 DNF
193 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 DNF
223 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 DNF
224 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 DNF
226 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 DNF
51 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 DNF
234 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 DNF
31 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 DNF
235 STOUGJE Chanella
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 23 DNF
236 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
222 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 DNF
146 ALZINI Martina
ITA
BIGLA 22 DNF
46 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 DNF
42 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 DNF
32 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 DNF
55 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 DNF
74 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 DNF
75 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 30 DNF
86 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 DNF
16 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 DNF
231 FELDMANN Pernille Larsen
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 DNF
125 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 22 DNF
211 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 25 DNF
142 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 DNF
152 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 35 DNF
156 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 DNF
4 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
163 POTAPOVA Faina
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 DNF
164 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 DNF
161 BLAIS Marie Soleil
CAN
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 DNF
36 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 DNF
15 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 DNF