1 37 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 3:45:23 125
2 200 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 32 3:45:23 85
3 85 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 3:45:23 70
4 131 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 3:45:23 60
5 142 GREIPEL André
GER
team ARKEA - samsic 37 3:45:23 50
6 66 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 3:45:23 40
7 273 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 3:45:23 35
8 69 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 3:45:23 30
9 203 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 26 3:45:23 25
10 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 3:45:23 20
11 22 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:45:23 15
12 156 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 3:45:23 10
13 104 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 3:45:23 5
14 25 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 3:45:23 5
15 139 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 3:45:23 5
16 219 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 3:45:23 3
17 171 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:45:23 3
18 253 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 25 3:45:23 3
19 158 VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 3:45:23 3
20 106 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 3:45:23 3
21 246 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 3:45:23 3
22 11 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 3:45:23 3
23 96 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 3:45:23 3
24 277 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
EvoPro Racing 29 3:45:23 3
25 137 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 3:45:23 3
26 124 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 3:45:23
27 297 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
SPAIN 25 3:45:23
28 284 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EvoPro Racing 23 3:45:23
29 191 MURPHY John
USA
rally uhc cycling 35 3:45:23
30 136 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 3:45:23
31 289 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti
ESP
SPAIN 20 3:45:23
32 121 DE BIE Sean
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 3:45:23
33 281 LIZDE Seid
BIH
EvoPro Racing 24 3:45:23
34 90 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 3:45:23
35 181 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
rally uhc cycling 22 3:45:23
36 280 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
EvoPro Racing 23 3:45:23
37 132 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:45:23
38 105 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 3:45:23
39 129 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 3:45:23
40 140 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:45:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 89 MATHIS Marco
GER
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 3:45:23
42 108 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 3:45:23
43 120 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 3:45:23
44 225 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 3:45:23
45 31 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:45:23
46 3 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 3:45:23
47 161 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 3:45:23
48 270 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 3:45:23
49 261 COLMAN Alex
BEL
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 21 3:45:23
50 209 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 28 3:45:23
51 125 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 3:45:23
52 157 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 3:45:23
53 78 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 3:45:23
54 150 RUSSO Clément
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 24 3:45:23
55 251 PATON Alex
GBR
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 29 3:45:23
56 60 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 3:45:23
57 10 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 3:45:23
58 237 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 3:45:23
59 222 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 3:45:23
60 54 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 3:45:23
61 196 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 29 3:45:23
62 235 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 3:45:23
63 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
EvoPro Racing 3:45:23 *** 0
64 263 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 23 3:45:23
65 175 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:45:23
66 172 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:45:23
67 28 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 3:45:23
68 213 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 37 3:45:23
69 51 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 3:45:23
70 188 MAGNER Tyler
USA
rally uhc cycling 28 3:45:23
71 148 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 27 3:45:23
72 232 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 3:45:34
73 126 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 3:45:34
74 170 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 3:45:34
75 216 PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel
AND
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 28 3:45:34
76 221 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 3:45:34
77 154 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:45:34
78 197 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 27 3:45:34
79 64 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 3:45:34
80 33 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 3:45:34
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 201 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 29 3:45:34
82 166 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:45:34
83 39 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 3:45:34
84 147 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 30 3:45:34
85 9 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 3:45:34
86 92 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 3:45:34
87 243 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 3:45:34
88 212 HUDRY Florian
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:45:34
89 233 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 3:45:34
90 247 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 27 3:45:34
91 117 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:45:34
92 176 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 3:45:34
93 56 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 3:45:34
94 119 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 3:45:34
95 115 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 3:45:34
96 38 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:45:34
97 47 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 3:45:34
98 52 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:45:34
99 167 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 3:45:46
100 71 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 3:45:48
101 17 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 3:45:48
102 20 ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:45:48
103 29 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:45:48
104 111 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:45:52
105 98 LIGTHART Pim
NED
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 3:45:58
106 87 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 3:46:05
107 79 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 3:46:09
108 264 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 22 3:46:11
109 202 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 31 3:46:11
110 70 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:46:23
111 180 BRITTON Robert
CAN
rally uhc cycling 35 3:46:33
112 223 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 3:46:36
113 291 LLANERAS CASAS Pau
ESP
SPAIN 20 3:46:36
114 77 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 3:46:36
115 162 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 3:46:36
116 19 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 3:46:36
117 24 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 3:46:36
118 5 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 3:46:36
119 103 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 3:46:36
120 99 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 3:46:36
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 146 items
121 159 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 3:46:36
122 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 3:46:36
123 40 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 3:46:36
124 186 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
rally uhc cycling 29 3:46:36
125 73 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 3:46:36
126 16 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 3:47:14
127 184 DE VOS Adam
CAN
rally uhc cycling 26 3:47:32
128 101 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 3:49:41
129 146 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 22 3:49:41
130 32 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:50:16
131 288 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
SPAIN 29 3:50:26
132 274 NIKA Iltjan
ALB
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 24 3:52:11
133 286 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
EvoPro Racing 29 3:52:11
134 244 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 31 3:52:11
135 296 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
SPAIN 20 3:52:11
136 220 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 3:52:11
137 236 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 3:52:11
138 227 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 3:52:11
139 290 BUADES FERRIOL Marc
ESP
SPAIN 23 3:52:11
140 151 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
team ARKEA - samsic 36 3:52:11
141 198 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 23 3:52:11
142 254 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 26 3:52:11
143 282 MESTRE Dominic
POR
EvoPro Racing 26 3:54:31
144 210 CASANOVAS ALEGRI David
ESP
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 3:54:31
145 138 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 3:54:31
146 293 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
ESP
SPAIN 26 3:54:31