1 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 2:59:30 100
2 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +0 40
3 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +23 20
4 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +54 12
5 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +57 4
6 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:11
7 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +1:15
8 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 +2:17
9 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +3:09
10 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +3:09
11 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +3:44
12 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +4:25
13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +4:47
14 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +4:58
15 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +4:58
16 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +5:08
17 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +5:31
18 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +5:31
19 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +5:31
20 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +5:45
21 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +5:55
22 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +6:07
23 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +6:07
24 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +6:07
25 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +7:09
26 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +7:44
27 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +8:32
28 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +9:23
29 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +9:23
30 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +9:23
31 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +10:13
32 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +10:42
33 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +11:28
34 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +11:38
35 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +11:38
36 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +11:38
37 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 +11:42
38 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +12:00
39 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +12:09
40 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +12:10
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +12:10
42 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +12:28
43 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 +12:48
44 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 +12:48
45 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +12:48
46 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 +12:52
47 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +12:59
48 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +13:08
49 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +13:08
50 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +13:14
51 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +13:21
52 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +13:21
53 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +13:23
54 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +13:23
55 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +13:42
56 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +14:32
57 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +14:51
58 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +15:19
59 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +15:25
60 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +15:41
61 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +15:58
62 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +19:55
63 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +19:55
64 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +19:57
65 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 +19:57
66 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +19:57
67 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 +21:18
68 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +21:18
69 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +21:18
70 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +21:18
71 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 +21:18
72 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +21:18
73 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +21:18
74 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +21:18
75 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +21:18
76 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +21:18
77 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +21:18
78 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +21:18
79 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +21:18
80 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 +21:18
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
81 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +21:18
82 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +21:18
83 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +21:18
84 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +21:18
85 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +21:18
86 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +21:18
87 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 +21:18
88 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +21:18
89 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +21:18
90 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +21:18
91 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +21:18
92 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +21:18
93 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +21:18
94 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +21:18
95 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +21:18
96 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +21:51
97 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +21:59
98 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +22:01
99 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +22:20
100 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 +22:39
101 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +22:43
102 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +22:56
103 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 29 +23:13
104 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 +24:29
105 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +24:29
106 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +24:29
107 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 +24:29
108 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +24:37
109 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +25:02
110 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +25:05
111 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +25:14
112 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +25:18
113 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +25:22
114 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +25:46
115 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +26:34
116 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 +27:12
117 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 +28:24
118 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 +28:40
119 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +28:40
120 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 +29:31
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
121 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +29:42
122 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +29:45
123 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +29:52
124 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +30:40
125 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +31:59
126 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +31:59
127 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 +32:21
128 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +32:21
129 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 +32:21
130 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +32:21
131 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +32:21
132 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +32:21
133 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +32:21
134 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +32:21
135 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +32:21
136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +32:21
137 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 +32:21
138 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +32:21
139 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +32:21
140 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +32:21
141 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +32:21
142 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +32:21
143 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +32:21
144 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +32:21
145 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +32:21
146 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 +32:21
147 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +32:21
148 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +32:21
149 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +32:29
150 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +32:32
151 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +32:32
152 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +32:36
153 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +32:38
154 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +32:50
155 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +32:50
156 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +32:50
157 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +32:50
158 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +32:55
1
2
3
4
121 - 158 of 158 items
Gen
1 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 79:44:30 20
2 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +1:46
3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +2:04
4 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +2:54
5 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +4:28
6 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +5:57
7 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +6:07
8 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +6:51
9 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +11:09
10 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +11:11
11 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +12:10
12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +14:06
13 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +17:57
14 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +25:40
15 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 +27:38
16 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +30:00
17 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +35:46
18 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +39:53
19 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +45:32
20 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +51:17
21 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +56:49
22 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +57:15
23 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +1:03:07
24 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:03:40
25 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +1:06:26
26 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +1:11:04
27 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +1:12:49
28 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 +1:13:07
29 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +1:14:48
30 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +1:16:27
31 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +1:19:54
32 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:21:10
33 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 +1:22:06
34 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +1:22:33
35 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +1:23:05
36 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +1:28:52
37 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +1:30:43
38 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 +1:32:59
39 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +1:34:57
40 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +1:36:40
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +1:42:55
42 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 +1:42:58
43 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +1:43:23
44 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +1:52:13
45 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:53:29
46 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +1:55:01
47 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 +1:56:06
48 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +1:56:46
49 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 +1:57:22
50 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +1:57:38
51 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +1:58:53
52 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +2:01:13
53 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +2:01:36
54 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +2:01:43
55 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +2:03:54
56 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +2:04:03
57 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +2:04:28
58 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +2:05:23
59 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +2:08:35
60 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +2:09:59
61 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +2:10:13
62 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 +2:13:56
63 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +2:14:33
64 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +2:18:54
65 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +2:19:41
66 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +2:21:15
67 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +2:21:30
68 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 +2:24:10
69 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +2:25:25
70 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +2:29:16
71 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +2:29:30
72 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +2:30:11
73 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +2:30:18
74 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +2:35:09
75 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +2:39:34
76 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +2:39:38
77 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +2:43:31
78 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +2:45:48
79 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +2:48:01
80 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:49:12
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
81 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 +2:51:48
82 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +2:55:03
83 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +2:56:23
84 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 +2:57:10
85 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 +2:57:30
86 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 +2:57:47
87 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +2:58:59
88 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +2:59:30
89 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 +3:03:35
90 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +3:04:23
91 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +3:05:02
92 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +3:10:45
93 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +3:10:46
94 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +3:13:33
95 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +3:13:42
96 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +3:15:09
97 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +3:21:35
98 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 +3:27:49
99 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 +3:28:51
100 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +3:30:00
101 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 29 +3:35:15
102 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +3:43:36
103 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +3:43:59
104 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +3:46:32
105 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +3:47:21
106 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +3:55:56
107 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +3:56:34
108 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +3:56:53
109 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +3:58:01
110 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +3:59:46
111 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 +4:02:14
112 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +4:02:45
113 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +4:05:55
114 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +4:08:34
115 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +4:11:01
116 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +4:11:45
117 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +4:12:04
118 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +4:15:40
119 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +4:16:11
120 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 +4:18:48
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
121 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +4:20:35
122 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +4:21:56
123 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +4:26:51
124 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +4:27:14
125 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +4:27:33
126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +4:28:00
127 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +4:28:10
128 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 +4:30:52
129 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 +4:34:03
130 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +4:37:11
131 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +4:38:36
132 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +4:38:47
133 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +4:45:32
134 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +4:47:31
135 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +4:49:31
136 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +4:51:28
137 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +4:52:52
138 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 +4:52:54
139 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +4:53:07
140 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +4:54:33
141 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +4:55:25
142 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +4:56:02
143 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +4:56:19
144 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +4:56:27
145 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +5:01:45
146 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +5:01:47
147 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +5:02:02
148 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +5:07:14
149 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +5:08:49
150 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +5:09:16
151 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +5:10:42
152 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +5:13:46
153 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +5:18:48
154 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +5:20:28
155 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +5:24:24
156 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +5:25:57
157 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +5:40:57
158 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +5:51:07