1 31 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 18:08:25 200
2 172 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 18:08:57 150
3 42 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 18:09:01 125
4 14 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 18:09:15 100
5 161 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 18:09:21 85
6 166 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 18:09:23 70
7 2 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 18:09:31 60
8 12 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 18:09:36 50
9 134 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 18:09:43 40
10 95 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 18:09:48 35
11 56 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 18:09:53 30
12 151 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM WAOO 25 18:09:55 25
13 65 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 18:10:02 20
14 25 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 18:10:03 15
15 135 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 18:10:04 10
16 176 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 18:10:04 5
17 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 18:10:13 5
18 114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 18:10:14 5
19 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 18:10:14 5
20 4 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 18:10:21 5
21 13 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 18:10:25 5
22 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 18:10:26 5
23 34 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 18:10:44 5
24 156 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM WAOO 28 18:10:46 5
25 93 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 18:10:48 5
26 144 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 18:10:54 5
27 111 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 18:11:00 5
28 124 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 18:11:01 5
29 73 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 18:11:02 5
30 51 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 18:11:06 5
31 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 18:11:09 3
32 125 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 18:11:19 3
33 96 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 18:11:21 3
34 92 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 18:11:27 3
35 91 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 18:11:37 3
36 26 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 18:12:08 3
37 153 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM WAOO 26 18:12:22 3
38 53 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 18:12:44 3
39 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 18:12:44 3
40 86 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 18:12:57 3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 100 items
41 24 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 18:13:33
42 85 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 18:14:04
43 183 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 18:14:04
44 83 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 18:14:04
45 32 MERLIER Tim
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 18:14:20
46 152 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 29 18:14:34
47 82 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 18:15:07
48 33 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 18:15:09
49 122 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 18:15:30
50 126 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 18:16:22
51 112 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 18:17:11
52 64 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 18:17:31
53 75 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 18:17:45
54 141 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 18:17:58
55 41 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 18:18:03
56 71 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 18:18:16
57 62 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 18:18:18
58 72 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 18:18:24
59 154 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 18:19:00
60 84 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 18:19:14
61 113 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 18:19:19
62 136 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 18:19:26
63 173 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 18:19:36
64 104 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 18:19:47
65 44 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 18:20:23
66 103 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 18:21:04
67 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 18:21:37
68 121 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 18:21:46
69 21 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 18:22:10
70 155 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 22 18:22:26
71 193 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 18:22:42
72 165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 18:23:22
73 1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 18:23:31
74 116 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 18:24:24
75 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 18:24:40
76 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 18:24:52
77 196 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 22 18:25:29
78 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 18:25:39
79 45 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 18:26:08
80 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 18:26:36
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 100 items
81 185 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 18:26:53
82 192 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 18:27:12
83 191 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 18:27:42
84 94 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 18:28:28
85 55 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 18:28:40
86 171 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 33 18:28:56
87 162 JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 31 18:29:11
88 164 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 18:31:12
89 174 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 18:34:53
90 35 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 18:34:59
91 46 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 18:37:56
92 102 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 18:38:04
93 186 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 18:39:40
94 101 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 18:40:11
95 6 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
22 18:40:42
96 175 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 18:41:21
97 106 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 18:43:25
98 182 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 18:46:41
99 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 18:51:47
100 194 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 19:13:38