1 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 4:23:36 120
2 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +00 50
3 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +00 25
4 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +00 15
5 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +00 5
6 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +00
7 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
8 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +00
9 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +00
10 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +00
11 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +00
12 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
13 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +00
14 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +00
15 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +00
16 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
17 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +00
18 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +00
19 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +00
20 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +00
21 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +00
22 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +00
23 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +00
24 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +00
25 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +00
26 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
27 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +00
28 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +00
29 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +00
30 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
31 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
32 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +00
33 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
34 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +00
35 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +00
36 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
37 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +00
38 81 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
39 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +00
40 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +00
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +00
42 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +00
43 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +00
44 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +00
45 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +00
46 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +00
47 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +00
48 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +00
49 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +00
50 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +00
51 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +00
52 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +00
53 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +00
54 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
55 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
56 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
57 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +00
58 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +00
59 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +00
60 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
61 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +00
62 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +00
63 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +00
64 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +00
65 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
66 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +00
67 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
68 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
69 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +00
70 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
71 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +00
72 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +00
73 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +00
74 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +00
75 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
76 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +00
77 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +00
78 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +00
79 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +00
80 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +00
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +00
82 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +00
83 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +00
84 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +00
85 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +00
86 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +00
87 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +00
88 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +00
89 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +00
90 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +00
91 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +00
92 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +00
93 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +00
94 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +25
95 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +26
96 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +26
97 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +30
98 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +30
99 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +30
100 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +30
101 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +38
102 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +40
103 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +42
104 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +42
105 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +42
106 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +45
107 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +49
108 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +50
109 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +50
110 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +50
111 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +59
112 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:03
113 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +01:04
114 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:04
115 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +01:04
116 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +01:04
117 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:14
118 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +01:16
119 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +01:16
120 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +01:16
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +01:16
122 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +01:16
123 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +01:16
124 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +01:16
125 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +01:16
126 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +01:22
127 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +01:23
128 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +01:30
129 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +01:30
130 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +01:34
131 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +01:34
132 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +01:51
133 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +01:51
134 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +01:51
135 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +01:51
136 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +02:00
137 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +02:00
138 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +02:00
139 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +02:00
140 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +02:16
141 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +02:28
142 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +03:39
143 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +03:39
144 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +03:42
145 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +03:42
146 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +03:42
147 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +03:42
148 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +03:42
149 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +03:42
150 76 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +03:42
151 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +03:42
152 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +03:42
153 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +03:42
154 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +03:42
155 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +03:42
156 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +04:58
157 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +04:58
158 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +04:58
159 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +04:58
160 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +04:58
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +04:58
162 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +04:58
163 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +05:02
164 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +05:02
165 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +05:02
166 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +05:02
167 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +05:02
168 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +05:02
169 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +11:05
170 146 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +11:05
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 170 of 170 items
Gen
1 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 32:43:00 25
2 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +07
3 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +09
4 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +16
5 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +22
6 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +49
7 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +55
8 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +56
9 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +57
10 81 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +57
11 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +59
12 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +01:06
13 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +01:06
14 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +01:07
15 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +01:12
16 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +01:21
17 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +01:22
18 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +01:26
19 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +01:27
20 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +01:30
21 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +01:34
22 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +01:49
23 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +02:01
24 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +02:06
25 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +02:12
26 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +02:14
27 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +02:17
28 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +02:26
29 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +02:37
30 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:40
31 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +02:47
32 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +03:02
33 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +03:24
34 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +03:46
35 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +04:01
36 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +04:06
37 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +04:07
38 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +04:11
39 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +04:20
40 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +04:25
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +04:25
42 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +04:56
43 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +05:04
44 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +05:13
45 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +05:29
46 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +05:54
47 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +06:03
48 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +06:07
49 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +06:36
50 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +06:39
51 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +07:02
52 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +07:32
53 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +07:53
54 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +07:57
55 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +07:58
56 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +08:02
57 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +08:03
58 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +08:29
59 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +08:30
60 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +08:49
61 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +09:40
62 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +10:05
63 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +10:13
64 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +10:19
65 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +10:29
66 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +11:07
67 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +11:09
68 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +11:22
69 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +11:23
70 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +11:32
71 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +11:48
72 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +12:01
73 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +12:03
74 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +12:54
75 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +13:01
76 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +13:24
77 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +13:26
78 76 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +13:28
79 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +13:29
80 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +13:49
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +14:03
82 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +14:06
83 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +14:12
84 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +14:15
85 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +14:17
86 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +15:04
87 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +15:37
88 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:45
89 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +15:53
90 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +16:09
91 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +16:17
92 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +16:25
93 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +16:31
94 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +16:58
95 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +17:15
96 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +17:20
97 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +17:38
98 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +17:41
99 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +17:46
100 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +18:42
101 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +19:18
102 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +19:28
103 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +19:34
104 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +19:51
105 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +20:16
106 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +20:35
107 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +20:50
108 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +21:22
109 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +21:45
110 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +21:48
111 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +23:00
112 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +23:12
113 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +23:22
114 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +23:25
115 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +23:51
116 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +23:51
117 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +24:07
118 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +24:15
119 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +24:15
120 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +24:37
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +24:53
122 146 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +25:15
123 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +25:19
124 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +25:49
125 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +26:16
126 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +27:20
127 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +27:32
128 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +27:35
129 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +28:00
130 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +28:04
131 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +28:07
132 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +28:37
133 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +28:45
134 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +29:24
135 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +29:37
136 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +30:43
137 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +32:21
138 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +32:25
139 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +32:58
140 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +33:05
141 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +33:14
142 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +33:15
143 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +33:26
144 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +33:32
145 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +33:59
146 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +34:03
147 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +34:14
148 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +34:38
149 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +35:24
150 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +35:24
151 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +35:29
152 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +36:13
153 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +36:48
154 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +37:21
155 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +37:32
156 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +37:37
157 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +38:01
158 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +38:05
159 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +38:27
160 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +38:34
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +39:33
162 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +40:48
163 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +40:54
164 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +40:58
165 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +42:07
166 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +42:19
167 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +42:23
168 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +43:40
169 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +46:11
170 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +1:03:43