1 127 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
20 4:23:15 50
2 16 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
21 4:23:27 30
3 36 PONS SANCHO Gabriel
ESP
21 4:25:33 20
4 9 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
21 4:25:33 15
5 88 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
19 4:26:34 10
6 49 PIQUERO SANCHEZ Ignacio
ESP
21 4:26:36 5
7 131 MURGIONDO MOYUA Xabier
ESP
20 4:26:47 3
8 61 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
20 4:27:01 3
9 126 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
21 4:27:08 1
10 46 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
22 4:27:21 1
11 129 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
19 4:27:21
12 113 GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo
ESP
20 4:27:24
13 123 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
21 4:27:28
14 13 GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio
ESP
22 4:27:30
15 11 CORTES FERNANDEZ Mauricio Jose
ESP
20 4:27:31
16 83 MOTA PEREZ Cristian
ESP
22 4:27:34
17 15 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
20 4:27:39
18 40 ALVAREZ DEL CORRAL Carlos
ESP
20 4:27:39
19 34 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
21 4:27:39
20 56 DEL CASTAÑO CANO Ander
ESP
20 4:27:43
21 25 ENTRIALGO MONTAÑO Bernardo
ESP
20 4:27:53
22 120 PASTOR TEROL Jorge
ESP
22 4:28:05
23 37 ROIG MEDINA Vicent
ESP
20 4:28:12
24 12 GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio
ESP
19 4:28:15
25 90 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
22 4:28:19
26 74 NAVAS ROMERO Fernando
ESP
19 4:28:23
27 101 RODRIGUEZ MOYA Pedro Antonio
ESP
19 4:28:33
28 114 BLASCO LALIGA Sergio
ESP
19 4:28:40
29 64 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
21 4:28:42
30 63 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony
ESP
22 4:28:53
31 30 PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo
ESP
20 4:29:12
32 98 MONTOYA LOPEZ Ruben
ESP
22 4:31:38
33 39 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
22 4:32:01
34 100 PEREZ DIAZ Juan Jose
ESP
20 4:32:22
35 77 FARIÑA CAAMAÑO Martin
ESP
20 4:34:33
36 95 ESPEJO CERON David
ESP
20 4:34:33
37 58 GARCIA VILLEGAS Alvaro
ESP
19 4:35:20
38 103 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor
ESP
20 4:35:28
39 117 GIL TORREGROSA Javier
ESP
22 4:36:02
40 119 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
22 4:36:02
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 129 items
41 18 BRIZ MARTIN Miguel
ESP
19 4:36:02
42 93 ZAMANILLO HERREROS Ignacio
ESP
22 4:38:21
43 116 FUENTES JORDA Javier
ESP
21 4:38:21
44 42 GARCIA MARTIN Enrique
ESP
22 4:39:19
45 4 ESCOBAR MORALES Adrian
ESP
22 4:39:19
46 50 ALVAREZ FEBLES Sergio
ESP
21 4:39:19
47 89 LUCAS MARIN Aitor
ESP
20 4:40:02
48 32 VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel
ESP
21 4:40:26
49 65 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
20 4:40:26
50 66 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
22 4:40:26
51 68 ROBERT TORRENTS Ferran
ESP
20 4:40:26
52 96 GONZALEZ MARQUEZ Ruben
ESP
19 4:40:26
53 31 SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO Yago
ESP
19 4:40:26
54 45 GONZALEZ CABERO Marcos
ESP
22 4:40:26
55 48 MARTIN MARTINEZ David
ESP
21 4:40:26
56 85 ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ Miguel Angel
ESP
22 4:42:12
57 122 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
19 4:42:12
58 79 GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo
ESP
19 4:42:12
59 110 ORMAZABAL FUSTE Asier
ESP
22 4:42:12
60 128 LATORRE GULIAS Julen
ESP
20 4:42:12
61 102 ROMERO BUENDIA Victor Manuel
ESP
22 4:42:12
62 106 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
20 4:42:12
63 86 ALONSO GONZALEZ Rodrigo
ESP
20 4:44:17
2 CAMACHO ARANDA Jorge
ESP
21 DNF
3 CORCOLES GARCIA German
ESP
19 DNF
5 GARCIA CANO Sergio
ESP
20 DNF
6 GOMEZ PEREZ Raul
ESP
20 DNF
8 MARCO GARRIDO Marco
ESP
19 DNF
10 CLAVIJO DOMINGUEZ Claudio
ESP
20 DNF
14 JIMENEZ DURAN Sergio
ESP
20 DNF
17 VILCHES SORIA Mario
ESP
20 DNF
19 CASTEL MALLEN German
ESP
20 DNF
20 CLAVERO CASTILLO Pablo
ESP
20 DNF
21 DOMINGUEZ LAHOZ Sergio
ESP
19 DNF
22 PEREZ CLEMENTE Sergio
ESP
20 DNF
23 TENA YEBRA Daniel
ESP
19 DNF
24 TOSAT ARROYOS Lorien
ESP
20 DNF
26 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
ESP
21 DNF
27 MARTINEZ DIAZ Francisco Jose
ESP
21 DNF
28 MONASTERIO DA ROCHA Pelayo
ESP
19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 129 items
29 MONTES GARCIA Mateo
ESP
22 DNF
33 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti
ESP
19 DNF
35 IGLESIAS VIDAL Sergi
ESP
21 DNF
38 RUIZ VICENS Joan
ESP
21 DNF
41 AROZAMENA CARRETERO Jesus Alfonso
ESP
22 DNF
43 DIAZ GAZQUEZ Ramon
ESP
19 DNF
44 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
22 DNF
47 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio
ESP
21 DNF
51 DE LA FE MARRERO Daniel
ESP
21 DNF
52 HERNANDEZ EVORA Juan Daniel
ESP
22 DNF
53 ALONSO MONTES Pablo
ESP
21 DNF
54 CALDERON GUTIERREZ David
ESP
20 DNF
55 COTERILLO GONZALEZ Angel
ESP
21 DNF
57 FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
ESP
21 DNF
59 GUTIERREZ ALBA Alfonso
ESP
22 DNF
60 SAINZ RODRIGUEZ Samuel
ESP
19 DNF
62 CABELLO PALAZON Daniel
ESP
20 DNF
67 NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
ESP
21 DNF
69 RODES GUIRAO Eduard
ESP
20 DNF
70 ROPERO TAPIA Lluis
ESP
20 DNF
71 GUTIERREZ AGUILERA Juan
ESP
19 DNF
72 MARTIN ROMERO David
ESP
19 DNF
73 MORCUENDE LOPEZ Enrique
ESP
21 DNF
75 VIVIENS MARTIN Javier
ESP
21 DNF
76 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
21 DNF
78 FRANCO ALVAREZ Abel
ESP
19 DNF
80 GONZALEZ BARREIRO Diego
ESP
21 DNF
81 GONZALEZ CORREA Raul
ESP
21 DNF
82 MARIÑO DOMINGUEZ Aaron
ESP
20 DNF
84 RODRIGUEZ POCIÑA Jesus
ESP
19 DNF
87 BARBERO MARTINEZ Antonio
ESP
21 DNF
91 PEREZ TAMAYO Alberto
ESP
19 DNF
92 SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto
ESP
20 DNF
94 CARRASCO AYEN Mario
ESP
20 DNF
97 INIESTA PEREZ Antonio
ESP
19 DNF
99 PARDO MADRID Alvaro
ESP
20 DNF
104 ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Eneko
ESP
21 DNF
105 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
21 DNF
107 IRAZOKI ECEIZA Iñaki
ESP
21 DNF
108 IRISARRI PEREZ DE URABAIN Gabriel
ESP
22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 129 items
National Road Championships - Spain
Individual Road Race - 22 Jun 2018
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
Allselect
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
109 JAKA GOÑI Mikel
ESP
20 DNF
111 OSTIZ TACO Anthony
ESP
20 DNF
112 RUIZ PAVON Carlos
ESP
21 DNF
115 FAUS JUAN Miquel
ESP
21 DNF
118 MORA AZORIN Josep
ESP
21 DNF
121 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
21 DNF
124 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
21 DNF
130 MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel
ESP
20 DNF
132 PEREZ SIERRA Diego
ESP
22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 129 of 129 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.