1 194 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 05:22:11 7
2 185 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
JAVA PARTIZAN 27 05:22:11 3
3 52 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 05:22:11 1
4 15 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 05:22:11
5 3 GARBET Nicolas
FRA
27 05:22:11
6 134 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 05:22:11
7 151 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 05:22:11
8 93 LINDENBURG Jim
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 22 05:22:11
9 85 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
23 05:22:11
10 141 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 05:22:11
11 45 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 05:22:11
12 111 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
21 05:22:11
13 24 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 05:22:11
14 192 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 05:22:11
15 23 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 05:22:11
16 136 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 05:22:11
17 71 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 32 05:22:11
18 72 SCHEIRE Ruben
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 05:22:11
19 196 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 05:22:11
20 146 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 05:22:11
21 12 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
27 05:22:11
22 43 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 05:22:11
23 1 DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 05:22:11
24 195 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 05:22:11
25 35 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 05:22:11
26 54 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 05:22:11
27 61 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 05:22:11
28 42 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 05:22:11
29 102 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 05:22:11
30 96 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 19 05:22:11
31 41 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 05:22:11
32 81 ANTI Enzo
FRA
20 05:22:11
33 193 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 05:22:11
34 124 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 05:22:11
35 36 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 05:22:11
36 135 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 05:22:11
37 16 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 05:22:30
38 92 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 05:22:36
39 163 FREHEN Jérémy
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 05:22:36
40 171 COOLS Michael
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 24 05:22:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 111 items
41 106 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 05:22:36
42 143 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 05:22:36
43 95 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 05:22:36
44 104 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 05:22:36
45 55 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 05:22:36
46 155 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 05:22:36
47 175 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 05:22:36
48 91 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 05:22:36
49 22 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 05:22:36
50 11 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 05:22:36
51 13 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 05:22:36
52 144 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 05:22:36
53 152 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 05:22:36
54 103 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 05:22:36
55 125 VALVASORI Larry
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 05:22:36
56 105 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 05:22:36
57 2 PENVEN Clément
FRA
29 05:22:36
58 145 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 05:22:36
59 174 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 05:23:14
60 165 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 05:23:21
61 176 PETIT Tomas
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 05:23:21
62 83 PIRY Christopher
FRA
26 05:23:21
63 153 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 05:23:21
64 114 TROY Arthur
FRA
22 05:23:25
65 75 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 05:23:42
66 44 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 05:24:16
67 123 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 05:24:16
68 46 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 05:24:21
69 4 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
21 05:24:21
70 82 GUYOT Yann
FRA
32 05:24:21
71 26 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 19 05:24:34
72 126 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 05:24:34
73 173 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 27 05:24:34
74 133 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 05:24:34
75 86 RAID Risto
EST
28 05:25:44
76 31 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 05:25:44
77 63 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 05:26:00
78 131 WALLS Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 05:26:00
79 164 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 05:26:47
80 74 DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 05:27:59
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 111 items
81 65 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 05:27:59
82 51 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 05:28:17
83 53 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 05:28:17
84 76 VERHELST Louis
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 05:28:17
85 14 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
24 05:28:17
86 154 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 05:28:17
87 115 ROSSINI Quentin
FRA
20 05:28:17
88 94 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 05:28:17
89 32 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 05:28:17
90 84 NICOLAS Théo
FRA
21 05:28:17
91 101 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 05:28:17
92 33 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 05:28:17
93 112 LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier
MRI
25 05:30:34
94 132 HOLT Joe
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 05:31:18
95 56 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 05:32:18
96 5 MAFFEIS Dany
FRA
26 05:32:18
97 73 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 05:32:18
98 172 DE SY Vincent
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 05:37:05
99 182 RENWICK Wilson
GBR
JAVA PARTIZAN 38 05:37:08
100 21 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 05:37:14
101 181 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
JAVA PARTIZAN 32 05:37:14
102 166 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 05:37:14
103 161 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 05:37:14
104 116 VERARDO Yoan
FRA
25 05:37:14
105 162 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 05:37:14
106 6 CARPENTIER Adrien
FRA
22 05:37:18
34 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 DNF
62 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 DNF
122 DA SILVA Tiago
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 21 DNF
183 FORD Martin
GBR
JAVA PARTIZAN 44 DNF
191 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 111 of 111 items
gc
1 15 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 08:21:18 1
2 146 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 08:21:24
3 194 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 08:21:32
4 185 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
JAVA PARTIZAN 27 08:21:36
5 134 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 08:21:38
6 52 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 08:21:38
7 96 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 19 08:21:39
8 111 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
21 08:21:41
9 3 GARBET Nicolas
FRA
27 08:21:42
10 45 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 08:21:42
11 85 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
23 08:21:42
12 192 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 08:21:42
13 24 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 08:21:42
14 23 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 08:21:42
15 151 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 08:21:42
16 136 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 08:21:42
17 12 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
27 08:21:42
18 71 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 32 08:21:42
19 196 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 08:21:42
20 93 LINDENBURG Jim
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 22 08:21:42
21 141 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 08:21:42
22 42 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 08:21:42
23 195 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 08:21:42
24 54 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 08:21:42
25 61 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 08:21:42
26 41 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 08:21:42
27 72 SCHEIRE Ruben
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 08:21:42
28 124 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 08:21:42
29 102 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 08:21:42
30 43 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 08:21:42
31 1 DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 08:21:42
32 35 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 08:21:42
33 193 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 08:21:42
34 36 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 08:21:42
35 135 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 08:21:42
36 16 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 08:22:01
37 163 FREHEN Jérémy
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 08:22:07
38 95 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 08:22:07
39 55 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 08:22:07
40 91 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 08:22:07
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 106 items
41 155 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 08:22:07
42 143 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 08:22:07
43 171 COOLS Michael
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 24 08:22:07
44 13 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 08:22:07
45 106 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 08:22:07
46 104 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 08:22:07
47 152 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 08:22:07
48 103 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 08:22:07
49 22 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 08:22:07
50 105 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 08:22:07
51 92 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 08:22:07
52 125 VALVASORI Larry
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 08:22:07
53 175 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 08:22:07
54 2 PENVEN Clément
FRA
29 08:22:07
55 144 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 08:22:07
56 11 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 08:22:07
57 145 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 08:22:07
58 174 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 08:22:45
59 153 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 08:22:52
60 176 PETIT Tomas
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 08:22:52
61 165 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 08:22:52
62 83 PIRY Christopher
FRA
26 08:22:52
63 123 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 08:23:47
64 44 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 08:23:47
65 4 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
21 08:23:52
66 46 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 08:23:52
67 82 GUYOT Yann
FRA
32 08:23:52
68 133 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 08:24:05
69 31 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 08:25:15
70 81 ANTI Enzo
FRA
20 08:25:29
71 164 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 08:26:18
72 86 RAID Risto
EST
28 08:26:57
73 75 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 08:27:00
74 33 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 08:27:48
75 51 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 08:27:48
76 173 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 27 08:27:52
77 126 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 08:27:52
78 26 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 19 08:27:52
79 94 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 08:28:59
80 65 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 08:29:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 106 items
81 131 WALLS Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 08:29:18
82 112 LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier
MRI
25 08:30:05
83 74 DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 08:30:26
84 101 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 08:31:03
85 154 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 08:31:35
86 115 ROSSINI Quentin
FRA
20 08:31:35
87 14 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
24 08:31:38
88 114 TROY Arthur
FRA
22 08:32:45
89 76 VERHELST Louis
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 08:35:00
90 63 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 08:35:20
91 56 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 08:35:36
92 162 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 08:36:45
93 84 NICOLAS Théo
FRA
21 08:37:37
94 132 HOLT Joe
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 08:38:01
95 166 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 08:38:32
96 5 MAFFEIS Dany
FRA
26 08:39:01
97 182 RENWICK Wilson
GBR
JAVA PARTIZAN 38 08:39:35
98 172 DE SY Vincent
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 08:39:48
99 53 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 08:40:10
100 32 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 08:40:10
101 21 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 08:40:32
102 73 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 08:41:38
103 181 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
JAVA PARTIZAN 32 08:42:52
104 161 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 08:42:52
105 6 CARPENTIER Adrien
FRA
22 08:43:53
106 116 VERARDO Yoan
FRA
25 08:46:34
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 106 of 106 items Sluiten