1 12 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 4:03:40 30
2 17 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19 4:03:40 25
3 29 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 4:03:40 20
4 33 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 21 4:03:40 15
5 102 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
19 4:03:40 10
6 24 CACCIOTTI Andrea
ITA
22 4:03:40 5
7 73 ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
ITA
21 4:03:40 3
8 48 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 4:03:40 1
9 160 BANZER Gordian
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 4:03:40 1
10 107 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 4:04:56 1
11 9 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 4:05:03
12 51 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 4:05:03
13 109 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4:05:03
14 138 DEPREZ Tuur
BEL
22 4:05:03
15 40 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
20 4:05:03
16 59 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
20 4:05:10
17 37 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
20 4:05:35
18 139 PATTYN Jeroen
BEL
22 4:05:51
19 83 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19 4:05:51
20 154 DOUBLE Paul
GBR
22 4:05:51
21 99 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
21 4:05:51
22 145 BALDI Francesco
ITA
22 4:06:05
23 54 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
21 4:06:05
24 87 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 4:06:05
25 128 FEELEY Daire
IRL
22 4:06:05
26 42 HUYS Laurens
BEL
20 4:06:05
27 65 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 4:06:05
28 61 MÄDER Gino
SUI
21 4:06:05
29 152 BAX Sjoerd
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 22 4:06:05
30 135 BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 20 4:06:05
31 43 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
19 4:06:20
32 46 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
21 4:06:20
33 148 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 20 4:06:20
34 129 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
22 4:06:20
35 28 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
20 4:06:20
36 55 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
20 4:06:54
37 41 APERS Ruben
BEL
20 4:06:54
38 32 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
21 4:06:54
39 62 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
22 4:06:54
40 81 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 4:06:54
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 105 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 4:06:54
42 27 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
22 4:06:54
43 21 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
21 4:06:54
44 19 BOTTA Davide
ITA
21 4:06:54
45 98 BOUTS Jordy
BEL
22 4:06:54
46 34 VERGER Simon
FRA
20 4:07:32
47 26 DOTTI Ottavio
ITA
21 4:09:37
48 18 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
20 4:09:37
49 35 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
19 4:09:42
50 142 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
19 4:09:44
51 95 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
19 4:09:44
52 52 HAFTEAB Gebriel
ETH
22 4:09:44
53 45 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
20 4:09:55
54 144 LEONE Davide
ITA
22 4:09:55
55 1 GRODZICKI Cezary
ITA
22 4:09:55
56 140 VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL
20 4:09:55
57 163 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 4:10:28
58 118 RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED
20 4:10:35
59 119 SCHRIJVER Jorgos
NED
21 4:10:35
60 125 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
19 4:10:35
61 56 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 4:10:44
62 132 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
19 4:11:03
63 133 MAUTI Rossano
ITA
21 4:11:25
64 49 MAIN Kent
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 4:11:25
65 63 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
20 4:11:25
66 117 BOELE Niels
NED
20 4:11:25
67 72 BALDO Mattia
ITA
21 4:11:25
68 31 CONTER Ken
LUX
19 4:11:25
69 141 HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL
21 4:11:25
70 39 FABRELLO Lorenzo
ITA
21 4:11:25
71 101 RELAES Jacob
BEL
22 4:11:25
72 94 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
19 4:14:35
73 161 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 4:14:35
74 67 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:14:35
75 23 COLONNA Yuri
ITA
22 4:14:44
76 123 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
19 4:14:44
77 110 SVENSLI Sondre Andersson
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:14:52
78 162 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 4:14:52
79 76 CONTI Giacomo
ITA
20 4:14:52
80 36 FARESIN Edoardo
ITA
20 4:14:52
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 3 SCALVINONI Andrea
ITA
19 4:15:44
2 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
19 DNF
4 PESENTI Jacopo
ITA
19 DNF
5 CIANCI Franco
ITA
22 DNF
6 DENARO Gabriele Maria
ITA
20 DNF
7 GAMPER Mario
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
10 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
11 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
13 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 DNF
14 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 DNF
15 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 DNF
16 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 DNF
20 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20 DNF
22 ROCCHETTI Filippo
ITA
22 DNF
25 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
21 DNF
38 BREDA Nicola
ITA
22 DNF
44 VANHOOF Ward
BEL
19 DNF
47 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
50 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
53 BORGO Marco
ITA
22 DNF
57 ZANONI Alberto
ITA
20 DNF
58 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
21 DNF
60 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
66 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 DNF
68 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
69 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
70 GRECHI Giacomo
ITA
21 DNF
71 FERRARI Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
74 MOLTENI Marco
ITA
22 DNF
75 MORANDI Michael
ITA
22 DNF
77 PIFFARETTI Alessandro
ITA
21 DNF
78 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
19 DNF
79 DAVID Andrea
SUI
20 DNF
80 GENINI Mauro
SUI
19 DNF
82 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19 DNF
84 PEDRETTI Giovanni
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 DNF
85 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19 DNF
86 BERTOLETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 20 DNF
88 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
19 DNF
89 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 175 items
91 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
22 DNF
92 SIMON Quentin
FRA
21 DNF
93 MICHELETTI Andrea
ITA
22 DNF
96 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
19 DNF
104 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
22 DNF
106 KULSET Sindre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
120 STEINBUSCH Joep
NED
22 DNF
121 WEULINK Meindert
NED
19 DNF
122 KROEZE Thimo
NED
21 DNF
124 MAROUAN Omar
ITA
19 DNF
126 MOLINARI Kevin
ITA
22 DNF
127 MIRRI Ivan
ITA
21 DNF
131 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
20 DNF
134 BIAGIOTTI Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
136 CARBONE Manuel
ITA
19 DNF
137 PINK Philip
ITA
19 DNF
143 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
21 DNF
146 DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
ITA
20 DNF
147 GENGA Andrea
ITA
21 DNF
149 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 22 DNF
150 HOPPEZAK Vincent
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 DNF
151 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 DNF
153 TULNER Rens
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 20 DNF
155 MCKIBBIN Nic
GBR
20 DNF
156 ROBINSON Fergus
GBR
20 DNF
157 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
20 DNF
158 ONO Kotaro
JPN
21 DNF
159 WRIGHT Jake
GBR
19 DNF
164 MORI Filippo
ITA
21 DNF
165 ITALIANI Davide
ITA
22 DNF
166 KOPSHTI Ridion
ALB
22 DNF
167 MURGANO Marco
ITA
20 DNF
168 PIETRINI Luigi
ITA
21 DNF
169 MERIS Francesco
ITA
20 DNF
170 SAPORITA Salvatore
ITA
19 DNF
171 BIFFI Luca
ITA
19 DNF
172 BERENDS Ethan
AUS
20 DNF
173 ARALDI Alessandro
ITA
20 DNF
174 CARRARA Fabio
ITA
19 DNF
175 MENNUNI Nicola
ITA
20 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 175 items
176 SARTORELLO Diego
ITA
19 DNF
8 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 DNS
30 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
19 DNS
64 DOPCHIE Félix
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNS
90 MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
21 DNS
97 LUCCHINI Andrea
ITA
20 DNS
103 LOY Antoine
BEL
22 DNS
108 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNS
111 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
19 DNS
112 LOSEV Ilya
RUS
20 DNS
113 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
19 DNS
114 NIKIFOROV Arseny
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 20 DNS
115 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 19 DNS
SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
DNS *** 0
130 GERRITS Ben
NED
21 DNS